Континентальная Хоккейная Лига. Календарь игр сезона 2022-2023

Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2022-2023

01.09.2022, четверг
19:00ЦСКА - Металлург Мг  
02.09.2022, пятница
17:00Автомобилист - Локомотив  
17:00Трактор - Северсталь  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал  
19:30Спартак - Амур  
19:30ХК Сочи - Сибирь  
03.09.2022, суббота
13:00Динамо Мс - Ак Барс  
14:00Витязь - Авангард  
16:30Динамо Мн - Барыс  
17:00СКА - Салават Юлаев  
17:00ЦСКА - Нефтехимик  
18:00Торпедо - Металлург Мг  
04.09.2022, воскресенье
14:30Автомобилист - Северсталь  
14:30Трактор - Локомотив  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Амур  
17:00Спартак - Сибирь  
17:00ХК Сочи - Адмирал  
05.09.2022, понедельник
19:00Витязь - Салават Юлаев  
19:00ЦСКА - Ак Барс  
19:10Динамо Мн - Авангард  
19:30Динамо Мс - Нефтехимик  
19:30СКА - Барыс  
06.09.2022, вторник
17:00Металлург Мг - Северсталь  
17:00Трактор - Автомобилист  
19:30Куньлунь Ред Стар - Сибирь  
19:30Торпедо - Амур  
19:30Спартак - Адмирал  
07.09.2022, среда
19:00Локомотив - Нефтехимик  
19:00Витязь - Барыс  
19:10Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев  
19:30СКА - Авангард  
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мс  
08.09.2022, четверг
17:00Металлург Мг - Амур  
19:30Ак Барс - Адмирал  
19:30Торпедо - Автомобилист  
09.09.2022, пятница
15:30Сибирь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Трактор  
19:00Витязь - Локомотив  
19:00СКА - Динамо Мс  
19:30Северсталь - ЦСКА  
19:30ХК Сочи - Барыс  
10.09.2022, суббота
15:00Металлург Мг - Спартак  
17:30Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн  
11.09.2022, воскресенье
10:00Адмирал - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
12:30Сибирь - Трактор  
15:00Автомобилист - Авангард  
17:30Локомотив - ЦСКА  
12.09.2022, понедельник
17:00Салават Юлаев - Спартак  
19:00Ак Барс - Динамо Мн  
19:00Витязь - Динамо Мс  
19:30Нефтехимик - Торпедо  
19:30Северсталь - СКА  
13.09.2022, вторник
12:00Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
15:30Сибирь - Авангард  
16:30Барыс - Трактор  
14.09.2022, среда
17:00Автомобилист - Спартак  
19:00Северсталь - Динамо Мн  
19:30Ак Барс - Торпедо  
19:30Локомотив - СКА  
19:30Динамо Мс - ХК Сочи  
19:30ЦСКА - Витязь  
15.09.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Металлург Мг  
12:30Адмирал - Салават Юлаев  
16:30Барыс - Авангард  
16.09.2022, пятница
16:30Барыс - Авангард  
17:00Автомобилист - Сибирь  
17:00Трактор - Нефтехимик  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи  
19:10Динамо Мн - Ак Барс  
19:30Динамо Мс - СКА  
19:30Спартак - Торпедо  
17.09.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Салават Юлаев  
10:00Амур - Металлург Мг  
17:00Локомотив - Витязь  
18.09.2022, воскресенье
14:00Барыс - Сибирь  
15:00Автомобилист - Нефтехимик  
17:00Спартак - Ак Барс  
17:00ЦСКА - ХК Сочи  
17:30СКА - Северсталь  
19.09.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - Салават Юлаев  
12:30Адмирал - Металлург Мг  
17:00Трактор - Авангард  
19:30Торпедо - Витязь  
19:30Динамо Мс - Локомотив  
20.09.2022, вторник
15:30Сибирь - Нефтехимик  
16:30Барыс - Автомобилист  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ЦСКА  
19:10Динамо Мн - Северсталь  
21.09.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Салават Юлаев  
12:30Адмирал - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Спартак  
19:00Торпедо - Трактор  
19:00Витязь - Локомотив  
19:30ХК Сочи - Авангард  
22.09.2022, четверг
15:30Сибирь - Автомобилист  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - СКА  
19:00Северсталь - Динамо Мс  
19:10Динамо Мн - ЦСКА  
23.09.2022, пятница
19:00Нефтехимик - Трактор  
19:00Торпедо - Авангард  
19:30ХК Сочи - Спартак  
24.09.2022, суббота
14:30Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн  
15:00Металлург Мг - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Локомотив - Адмирал  
17:00СКА - Динамо Мс  
17:30Северсталь - Барыс  
25.09.2022, воскресенье
14:00Витязь - Сибирь  
17:00Ак Барс - Трактор  
17:00Нефтехимик - Авангард  
17:00ХК Сочи - Амур  
26.09.2022, понедельник
17:00Автомобилист - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн  
19:00Северсталь - Адмирал  
19:30Локомотив - Барыс  
19:30СКА - Торпедо  
19:30ЦСКА - Спартак  
27.09.2022, вторник
17:00Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс  
17:00Нефтехимик - Сибирь  
19:00Витязь - Амур  
19:30Динамо Мс - Авангард  
28.09.2022, среда
17:00Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:00Локомотив - Торпедо  
19:30СКА - Адмирал  
19:30Спартак - Барыс  
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн  
29.09.2022, четверг
17:00Автомобилист - Ак Барс  
19:30Динамо Мс - Амур  
19:30ЦСКА - Сибирь  
30.09.2022, пятница
17:00Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик  
17:00Трактор - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Локомотив - Северсталь  
19:00Витязь - Адмирал  
19:30Спартак - Торпедо  
01.10.2022, суббота
14:00Авангард - Сибирь  
17:00Ак Барс - Амур  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ЦСКА  
17:10Динамо Мн - СКА  
02.10.2022, воскресенье
14:00Барыс - ХК Сочи  
14:30Трактор - Нефтехимик  
15:00Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Динамо Мс - Северсталь  
17:00Спартак - Витязь  
03.10.2022, понедельник
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мс  
19:00Торпедо - Динамо Мн  
19:30ЦСКА - СКА  
04.10.2022, вторник
12:30Адмирал - ХК Сочи  
15:30Сибирь - Локомотив  
16:30Барыс - Нефтехимик  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Авангард  
17:00Трактор - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Автомобилист  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь  
05.10.2022, среда
19:10Динамо Мн - Витязь  
19:30Спартак - СКА  
06.10.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - ХК Сочи  
12:30Адмирал - Локомотив  
15:30Сибирь - ЦСКА  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Автомобилист  
19:00Нефтехимик - Динамо Мс  
19:00Торпедо - Барыс  
07.10.2022, пятница
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Трактор  
19:00Северсталь - Спартак  
19:30СКА - Витязь  
08.10.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - ЦСКА  
10:00Амур - Локомотив  
13:30Сибирь - ХК Сочи  
14:00Авангард - Металлург Мг  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мс  
17:00Ак Барс - Барыс  
17:00Нефтехимик - Автомобилист  
09.10.2022, воскресенье
14:00Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Северсталь - Трактор  
17:00Торпедо - Динамо Мн  
17:00Витязь - Спартак  
10.10.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - ЦСКА  
17:00Металлург Мг - Динамо Мс  
11.10.2022, вторник
15:30Сибирь - Адмирал  
16:30Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Автомобилист - Торпедо  
19:00Нефтехимик - Трактор  
19:30СКА - Динамо Мн  
19:30Спартак - Витязь  
12.10.2022, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Ак Барс  
19:30Динамо Мс - Северсталь  
13.10.2022, четверг
16:30Авангард - Амур  
16:30Барыс - Адмирал  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Торпедо  
17:00Трактор - Сибирь  
19:00Локомотив - СКА  
19:00Витязь - ЦСКА  
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мн  
19:30ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик  
14.10.2022, пятница
17:00Автомобилист - Ак Барс  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь  
15.10.2022, суббота
14:00Авангард - Адмирал  
14:00Барыс - Амур  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик  
15:00Металлург Мг - Торпедо  
17:00Локомотив - Динамо Мн  
17:00Витязь - СКА  
17:00Динамо Мс - Сибирь  
16.10.2022, воскресенье
14:30Трактор - Ак Барс  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак  
17:00ХК Сочи - Северсталь  
17.10.2022, понедельник
16:30Барыс - Торпедо  
17:00Автомобилист - Амур  
17:00Металлург Мг - Авангард  
19:00Нефтехимик - Сибирь  
19:30Динамо Мс - ЦСКА  
18.10.2022, вторник
12:30Адмирал - Витязь  
19:00Северсталь - Локомотив  
19:10Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи  
19:30Спартак - Салават Юлаев  
19.10.2022, среда
17:00Трактор - Авангард  
19:00Ак Барс - Металлург Мг  
19:30СКА - Автомобилист  
19:30ЦСКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
20.10.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Витязь  
19:00Северсталь - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Торпедо - ХК Сочи  
19:30Динамо Мс - Локомотив  
21.10.2022, пятница
12:30Адмирал - Спартак  
16:30Барыс - Металлург Мг  
19:30СКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:30ЦСКА - Автомобилист  
22.10.2022, суббота
13:30Сибирь - Витязь  
17:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев  
17:10Динамо Мн - Локомотив  
23.10.2022, воскресенье
10:00Амур - Спартак  
14:00Авангард - Северсталь  
17:00Нефтехимик - Барыс  
17:00Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00ХК Сочи - Автомобилист  
24.10.2022, понедельник
17:00Металлург Мг - Ак Барс  
19:10Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс  
19:30СКА - Локомотив  
19:30ЦСКА - Трактор  
25.10.2022, вторник
12:30Адмирал - Северсталь  
15:30Сибирь - Спартак  
16:30Авангард - Барыс  
26.10.2022, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Автомобилист  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс  
19:00Торпедо - Динамо Мс  
19:00Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:30СКА - Нефтехимик  
19:30ХК Сочи - Трактор  
27.10.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Северсталь  
15:30Сибирь - Барыс  
19:30ЦСКА - Динамо Мн  
28.10.2022, пятница
16:30Авангард - Адмирал  
17:00Металлург Мг - Трактор  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик  
19:00Локомотив - Торпедо  
19:30Динамо Мс - СКА  
29.10.2022, суббота
13:30Сибирь - Северсталь  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Барыс  
17:00Витязь - Динамо Мн  
30.10.2022, воскресенье
14:30Трактор - Амур  
15:00Автомобилист - Адмирал  
17:00Ак Барс - Нефтехимик  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард  
17:00Динамо Мс - Торпедо  
17:00Спартак - СКА  
17:00ХК Сочи - ЦСКА  
31.10.2022, понедельник
19:00Локомотив - Динамо Мн  
01.11.2022, вторник
16:30Барыс - Сибирь  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Амур  
17:00Трактор - Адмирал  
19:00Ак Барс - ЦСКА  
19:00Витязь - Торпедо  
19:30Динамо Мс - Металлург Мг  
19:30Спартак - Авангард  
02.11.2022, среда
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мн  
19:30СКА - ХК Сочи  
03.11.2022, четверг
16:30Авангард - Сибирь  
16:30Барыс - Адмирал  
17:00Автомобилист - Амур  
19:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Локомотив - Металлург Мг  
19:00Нефтехимик - ЦСКА  
04.11.2022, пятница
14:30Трактор - Витязь  
17:00Северсталь - ХК Сочи  
17:00Спартак - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
05.11.2022, суббота
15:00Автомобилист - Сибирь  
17:00Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Торпедо - Локомотив  
17:00СКА - Металлург Мг  
06.11.2022, воскресенье
10:00Адмирал - Динамо Мс  
14:00Авангард - Витязь  
17:00Северсталь - Ак Барс  
17:10Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи  
07.11.2022, понедельник
17:00Трактор - Сибирь  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Торпедо - Спартак  
19:30ЦСКА - Локомотив  
08.11.2022, вторник
12:00Амур - Динамо Мс  
12:30Адмирал - СКА  
16:30Барыс - Витязь  
19:00Нефтехимик - Ак Барс  
19:00Северсталь - Автомобилист  
09.11.2022, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Авангард  
19:10Динамо Мн - Спартак  
19:30ХК Сочи - Локомотив  
10.11.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - СКА  
12:30Адмирал - Трактор  
15:30Сибирь - Динамо Мс  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Автомобилист  
19:00Северсталь - Нефтехимик  
19:00Торпедо - Ак Барс  
11.11.2022, пятница
17:00Металлург Мг - Барыс  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Авангард  
19:10Динамо Мн - Локомотив  
19:30ЦСКА - Спартак  
12.11.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Трактор  
13:30Сибирь - СКА  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик  
17:00Витязь - Автомобилист  
17:00ХК Сочи - Торпедо  
13.11.2022, воскресенье
14:30Салават Юлаев - Барыс  
17:00Ак Барс - Авангард  
17:00ЦСКА - Динамо Мн  
14.11.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - Трактор  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо  
19:00Локомотив - Северсталь  
19:00Витязь - Нефтехимик  
19:30Динамо Мс - Спартак  
15.11.2022, вторник
17:00Автомобилист - Барыс  
17:00Металлург Мг - Сибирь  
17:00Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи  
19:30СКА - Динамо Мн  
19:30ЦСКА - Адмирал  
16.11.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Трактор  
19:00Витязь - Торпедо  
19:30Спартак - Северсталь  
17.11.2022, четверг
16:30Авангард - ХК Сочи  
17:00Автомобилист - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - СКА  
19:00Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:10Динамо Мн - Сибирь  
19:30Динамо Мс - Адмирал  
18.11.2022, пятница
19:00Торпедо - Северсталь  
19:30Спартак - ЦСКА  
19.11.2022, суббота
14:00Авангард - Ак Барс  
14:00Барыс - Амур  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Сибирь  
14:30Трактор - Металлург Мг  
15:00Автомобилист - ХК Сочи  
17:00Нефтехимик - СКА  
17:00Динамо Мс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:10Динамо Мн - Адмирал  
20.11.2022, воскресенье
17:00Витязь - ЦСКА  
17:00Спартак - Локомотив  
21.11.2022, понедельник
15:30Сибирь - Ак Барс  
16:30Барыс - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Трактор - Амур  
19:00Нефтехимик - Адмирал  
22.11.2022, вторник
19:00Северсталь - Динамо Мс  
19:00Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:10Динамо Мн - Витязь  
19:30СКА - ЦСКА  
19:30ХК Сочи - Локомотив  
23.11.2022, среда
15:30Сибирь - Амур  
16:30Авангард - Спартак  
16:30Барыс - Ак Барс  
17:00Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Трактор - Автомобилист  
24.11.2022, четверг
19:00Северсталь - Витязь  
19:00Торпедо - ЦСКА  
19:10Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс  
19:30СКА - Локомотив  
25.11.2022, пятница
12:30Адмирал - Нефтехимик  
16:30Барыс - Спартак  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи  
26.11.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Нефтехимик  
17:00Локомотив - Сибирь  
17:00Северсталь - Авангард  
17:00Торпедо - СКА  
27.11.2022, воскресенье
14:30Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг  
14:30Трактор - Спартак  
17:00Ак Барс - ХК Сочи  
28.11.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - Нефтехимик  
17:00Автомобилист - Барыс  
19:00Локомотив - Авангард  
19:00Северсталь - Сибирь  
19:30Динамо Мс - Динамо Мн  
19:30ЦСКА - Витязь  
29.11.2022, вторник
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Металлург Мг  
19:30СКА - ХК Сочи  
30.11.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Нефтехимик  
12:30Адмирал - Торпедо  
17:00Трактор - Барыс  
19:00Ак Барс - Сибирь  
19:30Динамо Мс - Витязь  
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мн  
19:30ЦСКА - Авангард  
01.12.2022, четверг
19:30СКА - Северсталь  
02.12.2022, пятница
12:00Амур - Торпедо  
16:30Барыс - Автомобилист  
17:00Металлург Мг - ЦСКА  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Трактор  
19:00Ак Барс - Локомотив  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мс  
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн  
03.12.2022, суббота
17:00Витязь - Северсталь  
04.12.2022, воскресенье
13:30Сибирь - Торпедо  
14:00Авангард - Трактор  
14:00Барыс - Салават Юлаев  
15:00Металлург Мг - Автомобилист  
17:00Ак Барс - Динамо Мс  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - СКА  
17:00Нефтехимик - Локомотив  
17:00Витязь - Спартак  
17:00ХК Сочи - ЦСКА  
05.12.2022, понедельник
12:30Адмирал - Амур  
19:10Динамо Мн - Северсталь  
06.12.2022, вторник
15:30Сибирь - Трактор  
16:30Авангард - Салават Юлаев  
16:30Барыс - Ак Барс  
17:00Автомобилист - Металлург Мг  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь  
19:00Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи  
19:30Динамо Мс - СКА  
19:30Спартак - Локомотив  
07.12.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Адмирал  
08.12.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Адмирал  
15:30Сибирь - Салават Юлаев  
16:30Авангард - Ак Барс  
17:00Автомобилист - Трактор  
19:00Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:00Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг  
19:00Витязь - ХК Сочи  
19:10Динамо Мн - СКА  
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мс  
19:30ЦСКА - Торпедо  
19.12.2022, понедельник
17:00Автомобилист - Адмирал  
17:00Металлург Мг - Амур  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Авангард  
17:00Трактор - Сибирь  
19:00Ак Барс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:00Локомотив - ХК Сочи  
19:00Нефтехимик - Барыс  
19:00Торпедо - Северсталь  
19:10Динамо Мн - ЦСКА  
19:30СКА - Витязь  
20.12.2022, вторник
19:30Динамо Мс - Спартак  
21.12.2022, среда
16:30Барыс - Авангард  
17:00Автомобилист - Сибирь  
17:00Металлург Мг - Адмирал  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Амур  
19:00Локомотив - Ак Барс  
19:00Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:00Северсталь - ХК Сочи  
19:00Торпедо - Витязь  
19:30СКА - ЦСКА  
22.12.2022, четверг
19:30Динамо Мс - Динамо Мн  
23.12.2022, пятница
16:30Авангард - Амур  
17:00Металлург Мг - Сибирь  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Адмирал  
19:00Локомотив - ЦСКА  
19:00Витязь - Ак Барс  
19:30ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
24.12.2022, суббота
14:00Барыс - Автомобилист  
17:00Северсталь - Динамо Мн  
17:00Торпедо - Нефтехимик  
17:00Динамо Мс - Трактор  
17:00СКА - Спартак  
25.12.2022, воскресенье
17:00ХК Сочи - Ак Барс  
26.12.2022, понедельник
16:30Авангард - Барыс  
17:00Металлург Мг - Трактор  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо  
19:00Локомотив - Спартак  
19:00Северсталь - Витязь  
19:10Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик  
19:30ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
27.12.2022, вторник
12:00Амур - Адмирал  
28.12.2022, среда
15:30Сибирь - Барыс  
16:30Авангард - Автомобилист  
17:00Трактор - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Ак Барс - Металлург Мг  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив  
19:00Северсталь - Спартак  
19:10Динамо Мн - Торпедо  
19:30ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик  
19:30ЦСКА - СКА  
29.12.2022, четверг
12:30Адмирал - Амур  
30.12.2022, пятница
12:30Адмирал - Амур  
15:30Сибирь - Автомобилист  
16:30Авангард - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Трактор - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Нефтехимик  
19:00Северсталь - Торпедо  
19:00Витязь - СКА  
19:10Динамо Мн - Спартак  
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мс  
19:30ЦСКА - Локомотив  
03.01.2023, вторник
10:00Амур - Динамо Мн  
14:00Барыс - Металлург Мг  
15:00Автомобилист - Авангард  
17:00Торпедо - ХК Сочи  
17:00Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
04.01.2023, среда
14:30Салават Юлаев - Локомотив  
14:30Трактор - СКА  
17:00Ак Барс - Северсталь  
17:00Нефтехимик - Спартак  
05.01.2023, четверг
10:00Адмирал - Динамо Мн  
10:00Амур - Барыс  
13:30Сибирь - Авангард  
17:00ЦСКА - ХК Сочи  
06.01.2023, пятница
10:00Амур - Барыс  
14:30Салават Юлаев - СКА  
14:30Трактор - Автомобилист  
15:00Металлург Мг - Локомотив  
17:00Ак Барс - Витязь  
17:00Нефтехимик - Северсталь  
17:00Торпедо - Спартак  
17:00Динамо Мс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
07.01.2023, суббота
13:30Сибирь - Динамо Мн  
08.01.2023, воскресенье
10:00Адмирал - Барыс  
14:00Авангард - Автомобилист  
14:30Трактор - ЦСКА  
15:00Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Локомотив - Спартак  
17:00Нефтехимик - Витязь  
17:00Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Динамо Мс - Торпедо  
17:00ХК Сочи - СКА  
09.01.2023, понедельник
12:30Адмирал - Барыс  
15:30Сибирь - Ак Барс  
10.01.2023, вторник
17:00Автомобилист - ЦСКА  
19:00Северсталь - Торпедо  
19:30Динамо Мс - Салават Юлаев  
19:30СКА - Спартак  
19:30ХК Сочи - Витязь  
11.01.2023, среда
16:30Авангард - Ак Барс  
19:00Локомотив - Трактор  
19:00Нефтехимик - Амур  
19:10Динамо Мн - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
12.01.2023, четверг
16:30Барыс - ЦСКА  
17:00Металлург Мг - Адмирал  
19:30ХК Сочи - Торпедо  
13.01.2023, пятница
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь  
19:00Локомотив - Северсталь  
19:10Динамо Мн - Амур  
19:30СКА - Динамо Мс  
19:30Спартак - Трактор  
14.01.2023, суббота
14:00Барыс - Нефтехимик  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Адмирал  
17:00Ак Барс - Сибирь  
17:00ХК Сочи - Металлург Мг  
15.01.2023, воскресенье
17:00Локомотив - Динамо Мс  
17:00Витязь - Трактор  
17:00СКА - Амур  
17:00Спартак - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00ЦСКА - Северсталь  
17:10Динамо Мн - Автомобилист  
16.01.2023, понедельник
16:30Авангард - Нефтехимик  
16:30Барыс - Сибирь  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Адмирал  
17.01.2023, вторник
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив  
19:00Торпедо - Динамо Мс  
19:10Динамо Мн - Северсталь  
19:30Спартак - Автомобилист  
19:30ЦСКА - СКА  
18.01.2023, среда
12:00Амур - Адмирал  
15:30Сибирь - Нефтехимик  
16:30Авангард - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Витязь - ХК Сочи  
19.01.2023, четверг
17:00Трактор - Барыс  
19:00Северсталь - СКА  
19:00Торпедо - Локомотив  
19:30Динамо Мс - Автомобилист  
20.01.2023, пятница
15:30Сибирь - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Авангард  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи  
19:00Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев  
21.01.2023, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Амур  
15:00Автомобилист - Барыс  
17:00Торпедо - СКА  
17:00Динамо Мс - ЦСКА  
22.01.2023, воскресенье
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь  
17:00Локомотив - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Нефтехимик - Авангард  
17:00Северсталь - Динамо Мн  
17:00Спартак - ХК Сочи  
23.01.2023, понедельник
15:30Сибирь - Амур  
17:00Металлург Мг - Барыс  
17:00Трактор - Ак Барс  
19:00Торпедо - ЦСКА  
24.01.2023, вторник
19:00Локомотив - Витязь  
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мн  
25.01.2023, среда
16:30Авангард - Трактор  
16:30Барыс - Северсталь  
17:00Автомобилист - Динамо Мс  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс  
19:00Нефтехимик - Амур  
19:30СКА - ЦСКА  
26.01.2023, четверг
12:30Адмирал - Сибирь  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мн  
19:30Спартак - Торпедо  
19:30ХК Сочи - Витязь  
27.01.2023, пятница
16:30Авангард - Динамо Мс  
16:30Барыс - Трактор  
17:00Автомобилист - Нефтехимик  
17:00Металлург Мг - Ак Барс  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Северсталь  
19:00Локомотив - СКА  
19:30ХК Сочи - Витязь  
19:30ЦСКА - Амур  
28.01.2023, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Сибирь  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак  
17:10Динамо Мн - Торпедо  
29.01.2023, воскресенье
14:00Барыс - Динамо Мс  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик  
17:00Ак Барс - Трактор  
17:00Локомотив - Автомобилист  
17:00Витязь - Металлург Мг  
17:00ЦСКА - Северсталь  
30.01.2023, понедельник
12:00Амур - Сибирь  
12:30Адмирал - Авангард  
19:10Динамо Мн - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:30СКА - Торпедо  
31.01.2023, вторник
17:00Трактор - Динамо Мс  
19:00Нефтехимик - Автомобилист  
19:00Северсталь - Металлург Мг  
19:30Спартак - ХК Сочи  
01.02.2023, среда
 Адмирал - Авангард  
 Амур - Сибирь  
 Ак Барс - Барыс  
 Торпедо - Салават Юлаев  
 СКА - Локомотив  
 ЦСКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
02.02.2023, четверг
 Витязь - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг  
03.02.2023, пятница
 Амур - Авангард  
 Автомобилист - Трактор  
 Северсталь - Локомотив  
 Динамо Мс - Барыс  
 СКА - Ак Барс  
 Спартак - Нефтехимик  
 ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев  
04.02.2023, суббота
 Амур - Авангард  
 Торпедо - Динамо Мн  
05.02.2023, воскресенье
 Сибирь - Адмирал  
 Металлург Мг - Трактор  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Ак Барс  
 Локомотив - ХК Сочи  
 Витязь - Нефтехимик  
 ЦСКА - Барыс  
07.02.2023, вторник
 Сибирь - Трактор  
 Автомобилист - Витязь  
 Металлург Мг - СКА  
 Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА  
 Локомотив - Амур  
 Нефтехимик - Ак Барс  
 Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Торпедо - Адмирал  
 Динамо Мс - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Мн - Спартак  
09.02.2023, четверг
 Авангард - ЦСКА  
 Автомобилист - СКА  
 Металлург Мг - Витязь  
 Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Трактор - Динамо Мн  
 Ак Барс - Амур  
 Нефтехимик - Адмирал  
 Северсталь - Торпедо  
 ХК Сочи - Спартак  
10.02.2023, пятница
 Локомотив - Динамо Мс  
11.02.2023, суббота
 Авангард - СКА  
 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн  
 Салават Юлаев - Витязь  
 Трактор - Адмирал  
 Северсталь - Амур  
 Торпедо - Спартак  
 ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
12.02.2023, воскресенье
 Сибирь - Металлург Мг  
 Динамо Мс - ЦСКА  
13.02.2023, понедельник
 Авангард - Динамо Мн  
 Нефтехимик - Витязь  
 Северсталь - Локомотив  
 ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев  
14.02.2023, вторник
 Адмирал - Ак Барс  
 Амур - Автомобилист  
 Торпедо - Сибирь  
 Спартак - Динамо Мс  
15.02.2023, среда
 Авангард - Салават Юлаев  
 Барыс - Динамо Мн  
 Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик  
 ЦСКА - Локомотив  
16.02.2023, четверг
 Адмирал - Ак Барс  
 Амур - Автомобилист  
 Трактор - ХК Сочи  
 Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 СКА - Сибирь  
 Спартак - Динамо Мс  
17.02.2023, пятница
 Авангард - Нефтехимик  
18.02.2023, суббота
 Адмирал - Автомобилист  
 Амур - Ак Барс  
 Металлург Мг - ХК Сочи  
 Салават Юлаев - Сибирь  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс  
 Локомотив - ЦСКА  
 Витязь - Динамо Мс  
 Спартак - Северсталь  
 Динамо Мн - Торпедо  
19.02.2023, воскресенье
 Адмирал - Автомобилист  
 Амур - Ак Барс  
 СКА - Трактор  
20.02.2023, понедельник
 Авангард - Барыс  
 Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи  
 Витязь - Северсталь  
 Спартак - Металлург Мг  
 ЦСКА - Торпедо  
21.02.2023, вторник
 СКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Динамо Мн - Трактор  
22.02.2023, среда
 Сибирь - Барыс  
 Авангард - Локомотив  
 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев  
 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг  
 Торпедо - Северсталь  
 Динамо Мс - Витязь  
 Спартак - ЦСКА  
23.02.2023, четверг
 Адмирал - Амур  
 ХК Сочи - СКА  
24.02.2023, пятница
 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев  
 Авангард - Торпедо  
 Барыс - Локомотив  
 Автомобилист - Трактор  
 Ак Барс - Металлург Мг  
 Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 ХК Сочи - Северсталь  
 ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
25.02.2023, суббота
 Амур - Адмирал  
 Барыс - СКА  
 Витязь - Динамо Мн  
26.02.2023, воскресенье
 Сибирь - Автомобилист  
 Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев  
 Трактор - Торпедо  
 Ак Барс - Авангард  
 Северсталь - ЦСКА  
 Динамо Мс - Спартак  
 ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар  


     - дома
     - в гостях
победы
поражения