Континентальная Хоккейная Лига. Календарь игр сезона 2022-2023

Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2022-2023

01.09.2022, четверг
19:00ЦСКА - Металлург Мг6:2 Матч ТВ (19:00) KHL Prime (19:00) KHL TV (19:00) 19:00 
02.09.2022, пятница
17:00Автомобилист - Локомотив4:2 KHL TV (17:00) 17:00   03:45 
17:00Трактор - Северсталь2:4 KHL Prime (17:00) 17:00   00:35 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал3:1  22:20   03:55 
19:30Спартак - Амур3:2 KHL TV (19:30) 19:30   01:30 
19:30ХК Сочи - Сибирь0:2 KHL Prime (19:30) 19:30   22:15 
03.09.2022, суббота
13:00Динамо Мс - Ак Барс2:0 
14:00Витязь - Авангард3:2 
16:30Динамо Мн - Барыс4:3 бул 
17:00СКА - Салават Юлаев3:2 ОТ 
17:00ЦСКА - Нефтехимик5:4 ОТ 
18:00Торпедо - Металлург Мг4:5 
04.09.2022, воскресенье
14:30Автомобилист - Северсталь4:3 
14:30Трактор - Локомотив0:4 
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Амур0:2 
17:00Спартак - Сибирь1:0 
17:00ХК Сочи - Адмирал1:4 
05.09.2022, понедельник
19:00Витязь - Салават Юлаев3:2 
19:00ЦСКА - Ак Барс1:5 
19:10Динамо Мн - Авангард6:3 
19:30Динамо Мс - Нефтехимик6:1 
19:30СКА - Барыс3:1 
06.09.2022, вторник
17:00Металлург Мг - Северсталь3:4 ОТ 
17:00Трактор - Автомобилист4:3 ОТ 
19:30Куньлунь Ред Стар - Сибирь1:2 бул 
19:30Торпедо - Амур6:1 
19:30Спартак - Адмирал2:1 
07.09.2022, среда
19:00Локомотив - Нефтехимик4:3 
19:00Витязь - Барыс5:0 
19:10Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев2:4 
19:30СКА - Авангард4:1 
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мс2:4 
08.09.2022, четверг
17:00Металлург Мг - Амур4:5 ОТ 
19:30Ак Барс - Адмирал2:1 ОТ 
19:30Торпедо - Автомобилист7:3 
09.09.2022, пятница
15:30Сибирь - Куньлунь Ред Стар4:0 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Трактор3:2 
19:00Витязь - Локомотив4:3 ОТ 
19:00СКА - Динамо Мс4:1 
19:30Северсталь - ЦСКА4:1 
19:30ХК Сочи - Барыс6:3 
10.09.2022, суббота
15:00Металлург Мг - Спартак2:1 ОТ 
17:30Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн1:5 
11.09.2022, воскресенье
10:00Адмирал - Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1 
12:30Сибирь - Трактор2:3 бул 
15:00Автомобилист - Авангард4:2 
17:30Локомотив - ЦСКА2:3 
12.09.2022, понедельник
17:00Салават Юлаев - Спартак1:3 
19:00Ак Барс - Динамо Мн2:3 ОТ 
19:00Витязь - Динамо Мс0:2 
19:30Нефтехимик - Торпедо2:3 
19:30Северсталь - СКА1:4 
13.09.2022, вторник
12:00Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1 
15:30Сибирь - Авангард3:2 бул 
16:30Барыс - Трактор3:1 
14.09.2022, среда
17:00Автомобилист - Спартак4:1 
19:00Северсталь - Динамо Мн5:2 
19:30Ак Барс - Торпедо2:1 
19:30Локомотив - СКА2:3 
19:30Динамо Мс - ХК Сочи2:0 
19:30ЦСКА - Витязь4:2 
15.09.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Металлург Мг0:3 
12:30Адмирал - Салават Юлаев2:0 
16:30Барыс - Авангард5:3 
16.09.2022, пятница
16:30Барыс - Авангард2:5 
17:00Автомобилист - Сибирь5:2 
17:00Трактор - Нефтехимик4:0 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи3:1 
19:10Динамо Мн - Ак Барс2:3 ОТ 
19:30Динамо Мс - СКА2:3 
19:30Спартак - Торпедо1:2 ОТ 
17.09.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Салават Юлаев2:1 ОТ 
10:00Амур - Металлург Мг2:3 
17:00Локомотив - Витязь1:0 бул 
18.09.2022, воскресенье
14:00Барыс - Сибирь2:0 
15:00Автомобилист - Нефтехимик4:3 
17:00Спартак - Ак Барс1:4 
17:00ЦСКА - ХК Сочи5:2 
17:30СКА - Северсталь2:1 бул 
19.09.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - Салават Юлаев0:2 
12:30Адмирал - Металлург Мг0:2 
17:00Трактор - Авангард1:3 
19:30Торпедо - Витязь2:1 бул 
19:30Динамо Мс - Локомотив1:3 
20.09.2022, вторник
15:30Сибирь - Нефтехимик3:2 
16:30Барыс - Автомобилист2:0 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ЦСКА2:1 ОТ 
19:10Динамо Мн - Северсталь3:2 
21.09.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Салават Юлаев2:3 бул 
12:30Адмирал - Металлург Мг1:3 
19:00Ак Барс - Спартак0:2 
19:00Торпедо - Трактор4:3 
19:00Витязь - Локомотив1:2 
19:30ХК Сочи - Авангард1:4 
22.09.2022, четверг
15:30Сибирь - Автомобилист3:5 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - СКА3:6 
19:00Северсталь - Динамо Мс1:3 
19:10Динамо Мн - ЦСКА3:1 
23.09.2022, пятница
19:00Нефтехимик - Трактор3:5 
19:00Торпедо - Авангард4:2 
19:30ХК Сочи - Спартак0:1 
24.09.2022, суббота
14:30Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн3:2 бул 
15:00Металлург Мг - Куньлунь Ред Стар4:0 
17:00Локомотив - Адмирал2:1 
17:00СКА - Динамо Мс1:2 бул 
17:30Северсталь - Барыс5:2 
25.09.2022, воскресенье
14:00Витязь - Сибирь4:5 ОТ 
17:00Ак Барс - Трактор3:2 
17:00Нефтехимик - Авангард2:3 
17:00ХК Сочи - Амур1:2 ОТ 
26.09.2022, понедельник
17:00Автомобилист - Куньлунь Ред Стар6:1 
17:00Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн4:1 
19:00Северсталь - Адмирал1:2 бул 
19:30Локомотив - Барыс0:1 бул 
19:30СКА - Торпедо3:0 
19:30ЦСКА - Спартак3:2 ОТ 
27.09.2022, вторник
17:00Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс0:3 
17:00Нефтехимик - Сибирь2:1 ОТ 
19:00Витязь - Амур3:1 
19:30Динамо Мс - Авангард4:1 
28.09.2022, среда
17:00Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1 
19:00Локомотив - Торпедо1:3 
19:30СКА - Адмирал6:1 
19:30Спартак - Барыс1:3 
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн3:1 
29.09.2022, четверг
17:00Автомобилист - Ак Барс5:2 
19:30Динамо Мс - Амур5:0 
19:30ЦСКА - Сибирь1:3 
30.09.2022, пятница
17:00Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик5:6 
17:00Трактор - Салават Юлаев0:3 
19:00Локомотив - Северсталь5:3 
19:00Витязь - Адмирал3:2 бул 
19:30Спартак - Торпедо4:3 
01.10.2022, суббота
14:00Авангард - Сибирь2:1 
17:00Ак Барс - Амур3:2 ОТ 
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ЦСКА5:4 бул 
17:10Динамо Мн - СКА1:5 
02.10.2022, воскресенье
14:00Барыс - ХК Сочи5:4 ОТ 
14:30Трактор - Нефтехимик1:2 
15:00Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев0:4 
17:00Динамо Мс - Северсталь4:3 
17:00Спартак - Витязь1:5 
03.10.2022, понедельник
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мс2:3 ОТ 
19:00Торпедо - Динамо Мн2:3 ОТ 
19:30ЦСКА - СКА2:3 ОТ 
04.10.2022, вторник
12:30Адмирал - ХК Сочи2:4 
15:30Сибирь - Локомотив1:2 
16:30Барыс - Нефтехимик1:2 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Авангард5:0 
17:00Трактор - Металлург Мг2:5 
19:00Ак Барс - Автомобилист4:5 ОТ 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь2:3 бул 
05.10.2022, среда
19:10Динамо Мн - Витязь3:5 
19:30Спартак - СКА1:5 
06.10.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - ХК Сочи4:3 
12:30Адмирал - Локомотив3:2 бул 
15:30Сибирь - ЦСКА0:3 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг2:3 
19:00Ак Барс - Автомобилист1:2 ОТ 
19:00Нефтехимик - Динамо Мс3:2 бул 
19:00Торпедо - Барыс3:1 
07.10.2022, пятница
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Трактор3:2 ОТ 
19:00Северсталь - Спартак2:4 
19:30СКА - Витязь4:3 
08.10.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - ЦСКА1:4 
10:00Амур - Локомотив1:3 
13:30Сибирь - ХК Сочи3:0 
14:00Авангард - Металлург Мг5:1 
14:30Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мс3:2 бул 
17:00Ак Барс - Барыс2:3 
17:00Нефтехимик - Автомобилист4:3 
09.10.2022, воскресенье
14:00Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар0:4 
17:00Северсталь - Трактор4:3 бул 
17:00Торпедо - Динамо Мн5:2 
17:00Витязь - Спартак2:1 бул 
10.10.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - ЦСКА2:3 бул 
17:00Металлург Мг - Динамо Мс1:3 
11.10.2022, вторник
15:30Сибирь - Адмирал2:4 
16:30Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар0:5 
17:00Автомобилист - Торпедо4:1 
19:00Нефтехимик - Трактор0:1 
19:30СКА - Динамо Мн3:2 ОТ 
19:30Спартак - Витязь0:1 ОТ 
12.10.2022, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Ак Барс4:1 
19:30Динамо Мс - Северсталь2:1 бул 
13.10.2022, четверг
16:30Авангард - Амур4:1 
16:30Барыс - Адмирал3:1 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Торпедо1:2 бул 
17:00Трактор - Сибирь1:2 ОТ 
19:00Локомотив - СКА3:1 
19:00Витязь - ЦСКА1:2 
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мн3:2 ОТ 
19:30ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик4:5 ОТ 
14.10.2022, пятница
17:00Автомобилист - Ак Барс2:1 бул 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь3:5 
15.10.2022, суббота
13:00Динамо Мс - Сибирь3:4 бул 
14:00Авангард - Адмирал3:4 бул 
14:00Барыс - Амур5:1 
14:30Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик4:0 
15:00Металлург Мг - Торпедо2:1 
17:00Локомотив - Динамо Мн3:2 
17:00Витязь - СКА0:5 
16.10.2022, воскресенье
14:30Трактор - Ак Барс5:2 
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак3:0 
17:00ХК Сочи - Северсталь1:2 
17.10.2022, понедельник
16:30Барыс - Торпедо4:1 
17:00Автомобилист - Амур4:2 
17:00Металлург Мг - Авангард7:4 
19:00Нефтехимик - Сибирь3:2 
19:30Динамо Мс - ЦСКА1:3 
18.10.2022, вторник
12:30Адмирал - Витязь3:2 бул 
19:00Северсталь - Локомотив3:4 ОТ 
19:10Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи5:3 
19:30Спартак - Салават Юлаев2:5 
19.10.2022, среда
17:00Трактор - Авангард1:0 
19:00Ак Барс - Металлург Мг3:2 ОТ 
19:30СКА - Автомобилист3:1 
19:30ЦСКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар5:1 
20.10.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Витязь3:2 
19:00Северсталь - Салават Юлаев4:5 
19:00Торпедо - ХК Сочи4:1 
19:30Динамо Мс - Локомотив2:4 
21.10.2022, пятница
12:30Адмирал - Спартак1:2 бул 
16:30Барыс - Металлург Мг0:5 
19:30СКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2 
19:30ЦСКА - Автомобилист4:1 
22.10.2022, суббота
13:30Сибирь - Витязь4:3 бул 
17:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев2:3 
17:10Динамо Мн - Локомотив5:2 
23.10.2022, воскресенье
10:00Амур - Спартак3:4 ОТ 
14:00Авангард - Северсталь4:3 
17:00Нефтехимик - Барыс4:2 
17:00Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2 
17:00ХК Сочи - Автомобилист2:5 
24.10.2022, понедельник
17:00Металлург Мг - Ак Барс2:1 
19:10Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс0:1 
19:30СКА - Локомотив4:3 
19:30ЦСКА - Трактор5:2 
25.10.2022, вторник
12:30Адмирал - Северсталь2:1 бул 
15:30Сибирь - Спартак4:3 
16:30Авангард - Барыс6:0 
26.10.2022, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Автомобилист3:0 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс4:1 
19:00Торпедо - Динамо Мс3:0 
19:00Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар5:3 
19:30СКА - Нефтехимик3:1 
19:30ХК Сочи - Трактор3:4 
27.10.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Северсталь5:2 
15:30Сибирь - Барыс4:3 
19:30ЦСКА - Динамо Мн2:1 
28.10.2022, пятница
16:30Авангард - Адмирал0:1 ОТ 
17:00Металлург Мг - Трактор4:3 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик4:3 
19:00Локомотив - Торпедо2:0 
19:30Динамо Мс - СКА3:4 бул 
29.10.2022, суббота
13:30Сибирь - Северсталь5:1 
14:30Салават Юлаев - Барыс5:1 
17:00Витязь - Динамо Мн1:2 бул 
30.10.2022, воскресенье
13:00Динамо Мс - Торпедо4:2 
14:30Трактор - Амур1:0 
15:00Автомобилист - Адмирал1:2 
17:00Ак Барс - Нефтехимик5:2 
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард2:5 
17:00Спартак - СКА4:6 
17:00ХК Сочи - ЦСКА0:6 
31.10.2022, понедельник
19:00Локомотив - Динамо Мн1:0 
01.11.2022, вторник
16:30Барыс - Сибирь3:1 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Амур1:2 бул 
17:00Трактор - Адмирал2:1 ОТ 
19:00Ак Барс - ЦСКА2:3 
19:00Витязь - Торпедо1:3 
19:30Динамо Мс - Металлург Мг4:1 
19:30Спартак - Авангард2:4 
02.11.2022, среда
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мн2:3 
19:30СКА - ХК Сочи5:2 
03.11.2022, четверг
16:30Авангард - Сибирь3:2 ОТ 
16:30Барыс - Адмирал1:4 
17:00Автомобилист - Амур4:2 
19:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев2:1 бул 
19:00Нефтехимик - ЦСКА4:3 ОТ 
19:30Локомотив - Металлург Мг4:1 
04.11.2022, пятница
14:30Трактор - Витязь2:5 
15:00Спартак - Куньлунь Ред Стар1:3 
17:00Северсталь - ХК Сочи5:4 бул 
05.11.2022, суббота
13:00Торпедо - Локомотив0:4 
15:00Автомобилист - Сибирь1:2 бул 
17:00Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев2:3 
17:00СКА - Металлург Мг4:3 
06.11.2022, воскресенье
10:00Адмирал - Динамо Мс2:1 
14:00Авангард - Витязь3:1 
17:00Северсталь - Ак Барс2:3 ОТ 
17:10Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи4:3 ОТ 
07.11.2022, понедельник
17:00Трактор - Сибирь3:2 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев1:4 
19:30Торпедо - Спартак3:1 
19:30ЦСКА - Локомотив2:3 ОТ 
08.11.2022, вторник
12:00Амур - Динамо Мс2:1 
12:30Адмирал - СКА3:1 
16:30Барыс - Витязь2:3 
19:00Нефтехимик - Ак Барс4:3 ОТ 
19:00Северсталь - Автомобилист2:3 ОТ 
09.11.2022, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Авангард2:3 
19:10Динамо Мн - Спартак3:2 
19:30ХК Сочи - Локомотив4:3 ОТ 
10.11.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - СКА2:1 ОТ 
12:30Адмирал - Трактор3:0 
15:30Сибирь - Динамо Мс5:3 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Автомобилист1:5 
19:00Северсталь - Нефтехимик3:0 
19:00Торпедо - Ак Барс6:4 
11.11.2022, пятница
17:00Металлург Мг - Барыс3:2 бул 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Авангард3:4 бул 
19:10Динамо Мн - Локомотив2:1 
19:30ЦСКА - Спартак1:2 
12.11.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Трактор1:0 
13:00Витязь - Автомобилист1:4 
13:30Сибирь - СКА3:2 
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик7:4 
17:00ХК Сочи - Торпедо3:5 
13.11.2022, воскресенье
14:30Салават Юлаев - Барыс0:2 
17:00Ак Барс - Авангард3:4 
17:00ЦСКА - Динамо Мн8:5 
14.11.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - Трактор2:0 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо0:5 
19:00Локомотив - Северсталь2:3 ОТ 
19:00Витязь - Нефтехимик4:5 
19:30Динамо Мс - Спартак2:3 бул 
15.11.2022, вторник
17:00Автомобилист - Барыс2:0 
17:00Металлург Мг - Сибирь4:2 
17:00Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи3:4 ОТ 
19:30СКА - Динамо Мн7:2 
19:30ЦСКА - Адмирал2:0 
16.11.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Трактор2:3 бул 
19:00Витязь - Торпедо2:1 ОТ 
19:30Спартак - Северсталь4:2 
17.11.2022, четверг
16:30Авангард - ХК Сочи5:4 ОТ 
17:00Автомобилист - Металлург Мг4:3 ОТ 
19:00Ак Барс - СКА5:2 
19:10Динамо Мн - Сибирь1:2 ОТ 
19:30Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар2:3 бул 
19:30Динамо Мс - Адмирал1:2 
18.11.2022, пятница
19:00Торпедо - Северсталь2:1 ОТ 
19:30Спартак - ЦСКА2:4 
19.11.2022, суббота
14:00Авангард - Ак Барс2:1 ОТ 
14:00Барыс - Амур1:3 
14:30Салават Юлаев - Сибирь1:2 
14:30Трактор - Металлург Мг1:2 ОТ 
15:00Автомобилист - ХК Сочи8:2 
17:00Нефтехимик - СКА2:1 
17:00Динамо Мс - Куньлунь Ред Стар5:3 
17:10Динамо Мн - Адмирал3:4 бул 
20.11.2022, воскресенье
17:00Витязь - ЦСКА3:4 ОТ 
17:00Спартак - Локомотив2:1 
21.11.2022, понедельник
15:30Сибирь - Ак Барс4:2 
16:30Барыс - Салават Юлаев4:1 
17:00Трактор - Амур3:2 
19:00Нефтехимик - Адмирал1:0 
22.11.2022, вторник
19:00Северсталь - Динамо Мс2:3 
19:00Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар4:1 
19:10Динамо Мн - Витязь1:2 ОТ 
19:30СКА - ЦСКА6:2 
19:30ХК Сочи - Локомотив1:4 
23.11.2022, среда
15:30Сибирь - Амур4:1 
16:30Авангард - Спартак1:3 
16:30Барыс - Ак Барс1:2 
17:00Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев2:1 
17:00Трактор - Автомобилист2:3 ОТ 
24.11.2022, четверг
19:00Северсталь - Витязь3:2 
19:00Торпедо - ЦСКА0:4 
19:10Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс4:3 
19:30СКА - Локомотив1:2 ОТ 
25.11.2022, пятница
12:30Адмирал - Нефтехимик4:3 
16:30Барыс - Спартак1:4 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист3:2 ОТ 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи5:2 
26.11.2022, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Нефтехимик2:1 
17:00Локомотив - Сибирь3:0 
17:00Северсталь - Авангард1:2 
17:00Торпедо - СКА2:6 
27.11.2022, воскресенье
14:30Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг1:3 
14:30Трактор - Спартак3:5 
17:00Ак Барс - ХК Сочи6:2 
28.11.2022, понедельник
12:00Амур - Нефтехимик3:4 ОТ 
17:00Автомобилист - Барыс4:3 ОТ 
19:00Локомотив - Авангард3:2 
19:00Северсталь - Сибирь2:3 
19:30Динамо Мс - Динамо Мн2:6 
19:30ЦСКА - Витязь6:4 
29.11.2022, вторник
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Металлург Мг1:6 
19:30СКА - ХК Сочи5:2 
30.11.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Нефтехимик5:1 
12:30Адмирал - Торпедо1:2 
17:00Трактор - Барыс1:4 
19:00Ак Барс - Сибирь3:6 
19:30Динамо Мс - Витязь3:2 ОТ 
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мн2:1 бул 
19:30ЦСКА - Авангард2:3 
01.12.2022, четверг
19:30СКА - Северсталь4:3 ОТ 
02.12.2022, пятница
12:00Амур - Торпедо4:2 
16:30Барыс - Автомобилист0:2 
17:00Металлург Мг - ЦСКА2:1 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Трактор6:4 
19:30Ак Барс - Локомотив3:2 
19:30Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мс1:5 
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн1:2 
03.12.2022, суббота
17:00Витязь - Северсталь3:2 
04.12.2022, воскресенье
13:00Витязь - Спартак1:4 
13:30Сибирь - Торпедо3:2 ОТ 
14:00Авангард - Трактор5:1 
14:00Барыс - Салават Юлаев2:1 
15:00Металлург Мг - Автомобилист1:2 
17:00Ак Барс - Динамо Мс3:2 ОТ 
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - СКА3:4 бул 
17:00ХК Сочи - ЦСКА2:4 
17:30Нефтехимик - Локомотив1:4 
05.12.2022, понедельник
12:30Адмирал - Амур0:2 
19:10Динамо Мн - Северсталь3:4 
06.12.2022, вторник
15:30Сибирь - Трактор2:4 
16:30Авангард - Салават Юлаев1:3 
16:30Барыс - Ак Барс3:2 бул 
17:00Автомобилист - Металлург Мг4:1 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь1:3 
19:00Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи3:2 
19:30Динамо Мс - СКА1:2 ОТ 
19:30Спартак - Локомотив2:3 
07.12.2022, среда
12:00Амур - Адмирал3:2 ОТ 
19:30ЦСКА - Торпедо2:4 
08.12.2022, четверг
12:00Амур - Адмирал  
15:30Сибирь - Салават Юлаев  
16:30Авангард - Ак Барс  
17:00Автомобилист - Трактор  
19:00Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:00Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг  
19:00Витязь - ХК Сочи  
19:10Динамо Мн - СКА  
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мс  
19.12.2022, понедельник
17:00Автомобилист - Адмирал  
17:00Металлург Мг - Амур  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Авангард  
17:00Трактор - Сибирь  
19:00Ак Барс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:00Локомотив - ХК Сочи  
19:00Нефтехимик - Барыс  
19:00Торпедо - Северсталь  
19:10Динамо Мн - ЦСКА  
19:30СКА - Витязь  
20.12.2022, вторник
19:30Динамо Мс - Спартак  
21.12.2022, среда
16:30Барыс - Авангард  
17:00Автомобилист - Сибирь  
17:00Металлург Мг - Адмирал  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Амур  
19:00Локомотив - Ак Барс  
19:00Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:00Северсталь - ХК Сочи  
19:00Торпедо - Витязь  
19:30СКА - ЦСКА  
22.12.2022, четверг
19:30Динамо Мс - Динамо Мн  
23.12.2022, пятница
16:30Авангард - Амур  
17:00Металлург Мг - Сибирь  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Адмирал  
19:00Локомотив - ЦСКА  
19:00Витязь - Ак Барс  
19:30ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
24.12.2022, суббота
14:00Барыс - Автомобилист  
17:00Северсталь - Динамо Мн  
17:00Торпедо - Нефтехимик  
17:00Динамо Мс - Трактор  
17:00СКА - Спартак  
25.12.2022, воскресенье
17:00ХК Сочи - Ак Барс  
26.12.2022, понедельник
16:30Авангард - Барыс  
17:00Металлург Мг - Трактор  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо  
19:00Локомотив - Спартак  
19:00Северсталь - Витязь  
19:10Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик  
19:30ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
27.12.2022, вторник
12:00Амур - Адмирал  
28.12.2022, среда
15:30Сибирь - Барыс  
16:30Авангард - Автомобилист  
17:00Трактор - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Ак Барс - Металлург Мг  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив  
19:00Северсталь - Спартак  
19:10Динамо Мн - Торпедо  
19:30ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик  
19:30ЦСКА - СКА  
29.12.2022, четверг
12:30Адмирал - Амур  
30.12.2022, пятница
12:30Адмирал - Амур  
15:30Сибирь - Автомобилист  
16:30Авангард - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Трактор - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Нефтехимик  
19:00Северсталь - Торпедо  
19:00Витязь - СКА  
19:10Динамо Мн - Спартак  
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мс  
19:30ЦСКА - Локомотив  
03.01.2023, вторник
10:00Амур - Динамо Мн  
14:00Барыс - Металлург Мг  
15:00Автомобилист - Авангард  
17:00Торпедо - ХК Сочи  
17:00Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
04.01.2023, среда
14:30Салават Юлаев - Локомотив  
14:30Трактор - СКА  
17:00Ак Барс - Северсталь  
17:00Нефтехимик - Спартак  
05.01.2023, четверг
10:00Адмирал - Динамо Мн  
10:00Амур - Барыс  
13:30Сибирь - Авангард  
17:00ЦСКА - ХК Сочи  
06.01.2023, пятница
10:00Амур - Барыс  
14:30Салават Юлаев - СКА  
14:30Трактор - Автомобилист  
15:00Металлург Мг - Локомотив  
17:00Ак Барс - Витязь  
17:00Нефтехимик - Северсталь  
17:00Торпедо - Спартак  
17:00Динамо Мс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
07.01.2023, суббота
13:30Сибирь - Динамо Мн  
08.01.2023, воскресенье
10:00Адмирал - Барыс  
14:00Авангард - Автомобилист  
14:30Трактор - ЦСКА  
15:00Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Локомотив - Спартак  
17:00Нефтехимик - Витязь  
17:00Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Динамо Мс - Торпедо  
17:00ХК Сочи - СКА  
09.01.2023, понедельник
12:30Адмирал - Барыс  
15:30Сибирь - Ак Барс  
10.01.2023, вторник
17:00Автомобилист - ЦСКА  
19:00Северсталь - Торпедо  
19:30Динамо Мс - Салават Юлаев  
19:30СКА - Спартак  
19:30ХК Сочи - Витязь  
11.01.2023, среда
16:30Авангард - Ак Барс  
19:00Локомотив - Трактор  
19:00Нефтехимик - Амур  
19:10Динамо Мн - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
12.01.2023, четверг
16:30Барыс - ЦСКА  
17:00Металлург Мг - Адмирал  
19:30ХК Сочи - Торпедо  
13.01.2023, пятница
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь  
19:00Локомотив - Северсталь  
19:10Динамо Мн - Амур  
19:30СКА - Динамо Мс  
19:30Спартак - Трактор  
14.01.2023, суббота
14:00Барыс - Нефтехимик  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Адмирал  
17:00Ак Барс - Сибирь  
17:00ХК Сочи - Металлург Мг  
15.01.2023, воскресенье
17:00Локомотив - Динамо Мс  
17:00Витязь - Трактор  
17:00СКА - Амур  
17:00Спартак - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00ЦСКА - Северсталь  
17:10Динамо Мн - Автомобилист  
16.01.2023, понедельник
16:30Авангард - Нефтехимик  
16:30Барыс - Сибирь  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Адмирал  
17.01.2023, вторник
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив  
19:00Торпедо - Динамо Мс  
19:10Динамо Мн - Северсталь  
19:30Спартак - Автомобилист  
19:30ЦСКА - СКА  
18.01.2023, среда
12:00Амур - Адмирал  
15:30Сибирь - Нефтехимик  
16:30Авангард - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Витязь - ХК Сочи  
19.01.2023, четверг
17:00Трактор - Барыс  
19:00Северсталь - СКА  
19:00Торпедо - Локомотив  
19:30Динамо Мс - Автомобилист  
20.01.2023, пятница
15:30Сибирь - Металлург Мг  
19:00Ак Барс - Авангард  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи  
19:00Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев  
21.01.2023, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Амур  
15:00Автомобилист - Барыс  
17:00Торпедо - СКА  
17:00Динамо Мс - ЦСКА  
22.01.2023, воскресенье
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь  
17:00Локомотив - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Нефтехимик - Авангард  
17:00Северсталь - Динамо Мн  
17:00Спартак - ХК Сочи  
23.01.2023, понедельник
15:30Сибирь - Амур  
17:00Металлург Мг - Барыс  
17:00Трактор - Ак Барс  
19:00Торпедо - ЦСКА  
24.01.2023, вторник
19:00Локомотив - Витязь  
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мн  
25.01.2023, среда
16:30Авангард - Трактор  
16:30Барыс - Северсталь  
17:00Автомобилист - Динамо Мс  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс  
19:00Нефтехимик - Амур  
19:30СКА - ЦСКА  
26.01.2023, четверг
12:30Адмирал - Сибирь  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мн  
19:30Спартак - Торпедо  
19:30ХК Сочи - Витязь  
27.01.2023, пятница
16:30Авангард - Динамо Мс  
16:30Барыс - Трактор  
17:00Автомобилист - Нефтехимик  
17:00Металлург Мг - Ак Барс  
17:00Салават Юлаев - Северсталь  
19:00Локомотив - СКА  
19:30ХК Сочи - Витязь  
19:30ЦСКА - Амур  
28.01.2023, суббота
10:00Адмирал - Сибирь  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак  
17:10Динамо Мн - Торпедо  
29.01.2023, воскресенье
14:00Барыс - Динамо Мс  
14:30Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик  
17:00Ак Барс - Трактор  
17:00Локомотив - Автомобилист  
17:00Витязь - Металлург Мг  
17:00ЦСКА - Северсталь  
30.01.2023, понедельник
12:00Амур - Сибирь  
12:30Адмирал - Авангард  
19:10Динамо Мн - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:30СКА - Торпедо  
31.01.2023, вторник
17:00Трактор - Динамо Мс  
19:00Нефтехимик - Автомобилист  
19:00Северсталь - Металлург Мг  
19:30Спартак - ХК Сочи  
01.02.2023, среда
 Адмирал - Авангард  
 Амур - Сибирь  
 Ак Барс - Барыс  
 Торпедо - Салават Юлаев  
 СКА - Локомотив  
 ЦСКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
02.02.2023, четверг
 Витязь - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг  
03.02.2023, пятница
 Амур - Авангард  
 Автомобилист - Трактор  
 Северсталь - Локомотив  
 Динамо Мс - Барыс  
 СКА - Ак Барс  
 Спартак - Нефтехимик  
 ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев  
04.02.2023, суббота
 Амур - Авангард  
 Торпедо - Динамо Мн  
05.02.2023, воскресенье
 Сибирь - Адмирал  
 Металлург Мг - Трактор  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Ак Барс  
 Локомотив - ХК Сочи  
 Витязь - Нефтехимик  
 ЦСКА - Барыс  
07.02.2023, вторник
 Сибирь - Трактор  
 Автомобилист - Витязь  
 Металлург Мг - СКА  
 Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА  
 Локомотив - Амур  
 Нефтехимик - Ак Барс  
 Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Торпедо - Адмирал  
 Динамо Мс - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Мн - Спартак  
09.02.2023, четверг
 Авангард - ЦСКА  
 Автомобилист - СКА  
 Металлург Мг - Витязь  
 Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Трактор - Динамо Мн  
 Ак Барс - Амур  
 Нефтехимик - Адмирал  
 Северсталь - Торпедо  
 ХК Сочи - Спартак  
10.02.2023, пятница
 Локомотив - Динамо Мс  
11.02.2023, суббота
 Авангард - СКА  
 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн  
 Салават Юлаев - Витязь  
 Трактор - Адмирал  
 Северсталь - Амур  
 Торпедо - Спартак  
 ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
12.02.2023, воскресенье
 Сибирь - Металлург Мг  
 Динамо Мс - ЦСКА  
13.02.2023, понедельник
 Авангард - Динамо Мн  
 Нефтехимик - Витязь  
 Северсталь - Локомотив  
 ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев  
14.02.2023, вторник
 Адмирал - Ак Барс  
 Амур - Автомобилист  
 Торпедо - Сибирь  
 Спартак - Динамо Мс  
15.02.2023, среда
 Авангард - Салават Юлаев  
 Барыс - Динамо Мн  
 Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик  
 ЦСКА - Локомотив  
16.02.2023, четверг
 Адмирал - Ак Барс  
 Амур - Автомобилист  
 Трактор - ХК Сочи  
 Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 СКА - Сибирь  
 Спартак - Динамо Мс  
17.02.2023, пятница
 Авангард - Нефтехимик  
18.02.2023, суббота
 Адмирал - Автомобилист  
 Амур - Ак Барс  
 Металлург Мг - ХК Сочи  
 Салават Юлаев - Сибирь  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс  
 Локомотив - ЦСКА  
 Витязь - Динамо Мс  
 Спартак - Северсталь  
 Динамо Мн - Торпедо  
19.02.2023, воскресенье
 Адмирал - Автомобилист  
 Амур - Ак Барс  
 СКА - Трактор  
20.02.2023, понедельник
 Авангард - Барыс  
 Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи  
 Витязь - Северсталь  
 Спартак - Металлург Мг  
 ЦСКА - Торпедо  
21.02.2023, вторник
 СКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Динамо Мн - Трактор  
22.02.2023, среда
 Сибирь - Барыс  
 Авангард - Локомотив  
 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев  
 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг  
 Торпедо - Северсталь  
 Динамо Мс - Витязь  
 Спартак - ЦСКА  
23.02.2023, четверг
 Адмирал - Амур  
 ХК Сочи - СКА  
24.02.2023, пятница
 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев  
 Авангард - Торпедо  
 Барыс - Локомотив  
 Автомобилист - Трактор  
 Ак Барс - Металлург Мг  
 Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 ХК Сочи - Северсталь  
 ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
25.02.2023, суббота
 Амур - Адмирал  
 Барыс - СКА  
 Витязь - Динамо Мн  
26.02.2023, воскресенье
 Сибирь - Автомобилист  
 Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев  
 Трактор - Торпедо  
 Ак Барс - Авангард  
 Северсталь - ЦСКА  
 Динамо Мс - Спартак  
 ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар  


     - дома
     - в гостях
победы
поражения