Матчи сезона 2018-2019 в Ярославле

Новости Fanloko.com в социальных сетях



25.07.2018, среда
15:00Локо - Алмаз2:3  ТМ
09.08.2018, четверг
15:00Локомотив - Ак Барс1:2  ТМ
16.08.2018, четверг
18:00Локомотив - Северсталь5:3  ТМ
02.09.2018, воскресенье
17:30Локомотив - Авангард0:4  КХЛ-ТВ (17:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:30) 17:30 КХЛ
04.09.2018, вторник
19:00Локомотив - Сибирь5:0  Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00   19:20 КХЛ
05.09.2018, среда
18:00Локо - МХК Спартак2:1  YouTubeМХЛ
06.09.2018, четверг
18:00Локо - МХК Спартак2:3  YouTubeМХЛ
19:30Локомотив - Салават Юлаев4:2  КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:30) 19:30 КХЛ
09.09.2018, воскресенье
13:00Локо - Крылья Советов6:2  МХЛ
10.09.2018, понедельник
18:00Локо - Крылья Советов5:2  YouTubeМХЛ
15.09.2018, суббота
17:30Локомотив - Северсталь4:1  КХЛ-ТВ (17:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:30) 17:30 КХЛ
18.09.2018, вторник
19:00Локомотив - Динамо Мн1:2  Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00 КХЛ
20.09.2018, четверг
19:00Локомотив - Витязь4:3  Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00   22:20 КХЛ
22.09.2018, суббота
17:00Локомотив - СКА0:2  КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:00) 17:00 КХЛ
23.09.2018, воскресенье
13:00Локо - Чайка2:1 ОТ МХЛ
24.09.2018, понедельник
18:00Локо - Чайка6:1  МХЛ
27.09.2018, четверг
18:00Локо - Атланты2:1  МХЛ
28.09.2018, пятница
18:00Локо - Атланты5:1  МХЛ
02.10.2018, вторник
19:00Локомотив - Нефтехимик2:4  Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00   22:20 КХЛ
04.10.2018, четверг
19:00Локомотив - Торпедо4:3 бул Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00   22:20 КХЛ
06.10.2018, суббота
17:00Локомотив - Ак Барс2:1  КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:00) ТНВ (Каз.) (17:00) 17:00 КХЛ
09.10.2018, вторник
18:00Локо-Юниор - Полёт3:0  НМХЛ
10.10.2018, среда
18:00Локо-Юниор - Полёт8:1  НМХЛ
11.10.2018, четверг
18:00Локо - Красная Армия2:3  МХЛ
12.10.2018, пятница
18:00Локо - Красная Армия3:1  МХЛ
13.10.2018, суббота
13:00Локо-Юниор - Тверичи4:3 ОТ НМХЛ
14.10.2018, воскресенье
13:00Локо-Юниор - Тверичи7:2  НМХЛ
15.10.2018, понедельник
18:00Локо - МХК Динамо4:0  YouTubeМХЛ
16.10.2018, вторник
18:00Локо - МХК Динамо3:4  МХЛ
18.10.2018, четверг
19:00Локомотив - Адмирал4:0  Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00 КХЛ
21.10.2018, воскресенье
17:00Локомотив - Автомобилист1:2 ОТ КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:00) 17:00 КХЛ
23.10.2018, вторник
19:00Локомотив - Металлург Мг3:2  КХЛ-ТВ (19:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00 КХЛ
25.10.2018, четверг
19:30Локомотив - Трактор1:0 ОТ КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:30) 19:30 КХЛ
29.10.2018, понедельник
19:30Локомотив - ХК Сочи1:2  КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:30) 19:30 КХЛ
30.10.2018, вторник
18:00Локо - Куньлунь РС Хейлунцзян4:1  МХЛ
31.10.2018, среда
18:00Локо-Юниор - Белгород1:2 ОТ НМХЛ
18:00Локо - Куньлунь РС Хейлунцзян6:0  МХЛ
01.11.2018, четверг
18:00Локо-Юниор - Белгород2:1  НМХЛ
04.11.2018, воскресенье
13:00Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск3:4  НМХЛ
05.11.2018, понедельник
13:00Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск0:2  НМХЛ
06.11.2018, вторник
18:00Локо - Тайфун7:1  МХЛ
07.11.2018, среда
18:00Локо - Тайфун8:3  МХЛ
16.11.2018, пятница
18:00Локо - Русские Витязи4:3 бул МХЛ
17.11.2018, суббота
13:00Локо - Русские Витязи5:1  МХЛ
20.11.2018, вторник
18:00Локо - Капитан3:2  МХЛ
21.11.2018, среда
18:00Локо - Капитан3:1  МХЛ
22.11.2018, четверг
19:30Локомотив - Динамо Мс2:0  Матч ТВ (19:30) КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:30) 19:30   01:00 КХЛ
25.11.2018, воскресенье
13:00Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк4:2  НМХЛ
17:00Локомотив - Барыс5:3  КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:00) 17:00 КХЛ
26.11.2018, понедельник
18:00Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк3:2  НМХЛ
29.11.2018, четверг
18:00Локо-Юниор - Дизелист2:4  НМХЛ
30.11.2018, пятница
18:00Локо-Юниор - Дизелист2:0  НМХЛ
03.12.2018, понедельник
19:00Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1 бул КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00   03:50 КХЛ
05.12.2018, среда
19:00Локомотив - Амур3:0  Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00 КХЛ
07.12.2018, пятница
19:30Локомотив - Йокерит0:3  КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:30) 19:30   22:30 КХЛ
14.12.2018, пятница
18:00Локо - Динамо СПб0:4  МХЛ
15.12.2018, суббота
13:00Локо - Динамо СПб  МХЛ
18.12.2018, вторник
18:00Локо - СКА-1946  МХЛ
19.12.2018, среда
14:00Локо - СКА-1946  МХЛ
20.12.2018, четверг
18:00Локо-Юниор - Россошь  НМХЛ
21.12.2018, пятница
18:00Локо-Юниор - Россошь  НМХЛ
24.12.2018, понедельник
18:00Локо-Юниор - Ростов-Юниор  НМХЛ
25.12.2018, вторник
18:00Локо-Юниор - Ростов-Юниор  НМХЛ
28.12.2018, пятница
19:00Локомотив - Спартак  КХЛ
30.12.2018, воскресенье
17:00Локомотив - Динамо Мн  КХЛ
04.01.2019, пятница
 Локомотив - Динамо Рг  КХЛ
06.01.2019, воскресенье
 Локомотив - Слован  КХЛ
08.01.2019, вторник
 Локомотив - ЦСКА  КХЛ
 Локо - Амурские Тигры  МХЛ
09.01.2019, среда
 Локо - Амурские Тигры  МХЛ
10.01.2019, четверг
 Локомотив - СКА  КХЛ
22.01.2019, вторник
 Локомотив - ЦСКА  КХЛ
24.01.2019, четверг
 Локомотив - Слован  КХЛ
 Локо - ХК Рига  МХЛ
25.01.2019, пятница
 Локо - ХК Рига  МХЛ
27.01.2019, воскресенье
 Локомотив - ХК Сочи  КХЛ
28.01.2019, понедельник
 Локо - СКА-Варяги  МХЛ
29.01.2019, вторник
 Локо - СКА-Варяги  МХЛ
30.01.2019, среда
18:00Локо-Юниор - Прогресс  НМХЛ
31.01.2019, четверг
18:00Локо-Юниор - Прогресс  НМХЛ
13.02.2019, среда
 Локомотив - Торпедо  КХЛ
15.02.2019, пятница
 Локомотив - Витязь  КХЛ
25.02.2019, понедельник
18:00Локо-Юниор - Металлург Ма  НМХЛ
26.02.2019, вторник
18:00Локо-Юниор - Металлург Ма  НМХЛ
02.03.2019, суббота
 Локо - Алмаз  МХЛ
03.03.2019, воскресенье
 Локо - Алмаз  МХЛ
05.03.2019, вторник
18:00Локо-Юниор - НХК  НМХЛ
06.03.2019, среда
18:00Локо-Юниор - НХК  НМХЛ
09.03.2019, суббота
13:00Локо-Юниор - Голден Догс  НМХЛ
10.03.2019, воскресенье
13:00Локо-Юниор - Голден Догс  НМХЛ


     - дома
     - в гостях
победы
поражения