Матчи сезона 2017-2018 в Ярославле
Календарь сезона:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
26.07.2017, среда | |||||
16:30 | Локо - Чайка | 4:2 | ТМ | ||
27.07.2017, четверг | |||||
11:00 | Локо - Чайка | 5:3 | ТМ | ||
02.08.2017, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 3:1 | 19:00 | ТМ | |
04.08.2017, пятница | |||||
13:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 3:2 ОТ | ТМ | ||
19.08.2017, суббота | |||||
Локо - ХК Рязань | 1:0 бул | ТМ | |||
23.08.2017, среда | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 1:2 бул | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
25.08.2017, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Слован | 5:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
27.08.2017, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 3:4 ОТ | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
29.08.2017, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 3:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
11.09.2017, понедельник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Автомобилист | 3:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
12.09.2017, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - МХК Спартак | 5:3 | МХЛ | ||
13.09.2017, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 3:2 ОТ | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
14.09.2017, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо - МХК Спартак | 4:2 | МХЛ | ||
15.09.2017, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Трактор | 3:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
17.09.2017, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Лада | 2:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
18.09.2017, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Крылья Советов | 2:3 | МХЛ | ||
19.09.2017, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Крылья Советов | 3:2 ОТ | МХЛ | ||
30.09.2017, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 5:3 | НМХЛ | ||
17:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 2:3 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
01.10.2017, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 3:1 | НМХЛ | ||
17:00 | Локо - Атланты | 8:1 | МХЛ | ||
02.10.2017, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Атланты | 1:2 бул | МХЛ | ||
19:30 | Локомотив - СКА | 1:6 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
04.10.2017, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - СКА-Варяги | 3:2 бул | НМХЛ | ||
05.10.2017, четверг | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - СКА-Варяги | 3:4 | НМХЛ | ||
18:00 | Локо - Чайка | 2:0 | МХЛ | ||
06.10.2017, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Чайка | 5:2 | МХЛ | ||
13.10.2017, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 6:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
15.10.2017, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 6:5 бул | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
16.10.2017, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Полёт | 3:1 | НМХЛ | ||
17.10.2017, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Полёт | 5:2 | НМХЛ | ||
19.10.2017, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Нефтехимик | 1:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
22.10.2017, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор | 4:0 | МХЛ | ||
23.10.2017, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор | 5:0 | МХЛ | ||
29.10.2017, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - ХК Рига | 5:1 | МХЛ | ||
30.10.2017, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - ХК Рига | 4:1 | МХЛ | ||
31.10.2017, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 0:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
02.11.2017, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 4:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
04.11.2017, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 0:4 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
11.11.2017, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Россошь | 4:2 | НМХЛ | ||
12.11.2017, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Россошь | 3:5 | НМХЛ | ||
15.11.2017, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 1:3 | НМХЛ | ||
19:00 | Локомотив - ХК Сочи | 3:2 бул | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
16.11.2017, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 7:2 | НМХЛ | ||
17.11.2017, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Салават Юлаев | 3:2 ОТ | 19:00 22:20 | КХЛ | |
24.11.2017, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Русские Витязи | 2:1 | МХЛ | ||
25.11.2017, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Русские Витязи | 2:1 бул | МХЛ | ||
27.11.2017, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Капитан | 8:2 | МХЛ | ||
28.11.2017, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Капитан | 5:4 | МХЛ | ||
29.11.2017, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Барыс | 5:0 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
30.11.2017, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Югра | 3:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
02.12.2017, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Сибирь | 7:3 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
09.12.2017, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 2:0 | НМХЛ | ||
10.12.2017, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 3:2 бул | НМХЛ | ||
12.12.2017, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Тайфун | 3:0 | МХЛ | ||
13.12.2017, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 3:5 | НМХЛ | ||
18:00 | Локо - Тайфун | 6:1 | МХЛ | ||
14.12.2017, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 7:2 | НМХЛ | ||
16.12.2017, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Амурские Тигры | 3:2 | МХЛ | ||
17.12.2017, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Амурские Тигры | 6:3 | МХЛ | ||
19.12.2017, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 2:1 | 19:00 22:10 03:25 | КХЛ | |
21.12.2017, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 3:2 | 19:00 22:40 | КХЛ | |
07.01.2018, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 2:1 ОТ | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
16.01.2018, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Адмирал | 1:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
18.01.2018, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Алмаз | 6:1 | МХЛ | ||
19.01.2018, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Алмаз | 3:2 | МХЛ | ||
20.01.2018, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар | 2:0 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
22.01.2018, понедельник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 3:0 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
29.01.2018, понедельник | |||||
19:00 | Локо - СКА-Серебряные Львы | 3:2 бул | 19:00 | МХЛ | |
30.01.2018, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СКА-Серебряные Львы | 4:2 | МХЛ | ||
31.01.2018, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Северские Волки | 4:3 | НМХЛ | ||
01.02.2018, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Северские Волки | 6:4 | НМХЛ | ||
11.02.2018, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - СКА-1946 | 4:2 | МХЛ | ||
12.02.2018, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СКА-1946 | 3:2 бул | МХЛ | ||
15.02.2018, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Динамо СПб | 3:2 | МХЛ | ||
16.02.2018, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Динамо СПб | 4:3 ОТ | 19:00 | МХЛ | |
18.02.2018, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 2:3 | 17:00 | ТМ | |
19.02.2018, понедельник | |||||
18:30 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 3:2 | ТМ | ||
20.02.2018, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 4:0 | НМХЛ | ||
21.02.2018, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 4:1 | НМХЛ | ||
18:30 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 5:3 | ТМ | ||
28.02.2018, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Красная Армия | 5:2 | МХЛ | ||
01.03.2018, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 2:5 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
02.03.2018, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Красная Армия | 3:2 бул | МХЛ | ||
03.03.2018, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 9:3 | НМХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | ||
17:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 2:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала "Запад" | |
04.03.2018, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 1:2 бул | НМХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | ||
17:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 2:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала "Запад" | |
05.03.2018, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - МХК Динамо | 2:6 | МХЛ | ||
06.03.2018, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - МХК Динамо | 4:0 | МХЛ | ||
10.03.2018, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Русские Витязи | 2:0 | МХЛ - 1/8 финала | ||
11.03.2018, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Русские Витязи | 2:1 | МХЛ - 1/8 финала | ||
19.03.2018, понедельник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - СКА | 0:2 | 19:00 22:10 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала "Запад" | |
20.03.2018, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - СКА | 1:4 | 19:30 00:50 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала "Запад" | |
21.03.2018, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - СКА-Варяги | 4:2 | НМХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад | ||
19:00 | Локо - Динамо СПб | 3:4 бул | МХЛ - 1/4 финала | ||
22.03.2018, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Динамо СПб | 3:1 | МХЛ - 1/4 финала | ||
02.04.2018, понедельник | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Реактор | 2:1 | МХЛ - 1/2 финала | ||
03.04.2018, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Локо - Реактор | 4:0 | 19:30 | МХЛ - 1/2 финала | |
04.04.2018, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 0:4 | НМХЛ - Финал Запад | ||
13.04.2018, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Красноярские Рыси | 3:1 | НМХЛ - За 3-е место | ||
14.04.2018, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо - СКА-1946 | 1:0 бул | 13:00 | МХЛ - Финал | |
15.04.2018, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - СКА-1946 | 2:3 | 13:00 | МХЛ - Финал | |
22.04.2018, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - СКА-1946 | 2:1 | 13:00 | МХЛ - Финал |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |