Турнир |
Время |
Матч |
TB |
Исход |
|
04.01.2019, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №549 |
14:30 |
Трактор - Амур |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №550 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №551 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - Динамо Рг |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №552 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - Слован |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №553 |
17:00 |
Витязь - ЦСКА |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №554 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мс - Автомобилист |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №555 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - СКА |
|
0:2 |
|
МЧМ
Утешительный раунд |
20:00 |
Дания U20 - Казахстан U20 |
|
0:4 |
|
05.01.2019, суббота |
|
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
00:00 |
Россия U20 - США U20 |
|
1:2 |
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
04:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
1:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №556 |
10:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №557 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Торпедо |
|
7:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №560 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Барыс |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №558 |
17:30 |
Нефтехимик - Авангард |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №559 |
17:30 |
Спартак - Сибирь |
|
7:0 |
|
06.01.2019, воскресенье |
|
|
МЧМ
Матч за 3е место |
00:00 |
Россия U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
5:2 |
|
МЧМ
Финал |
04:00 |
США U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №561 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Амур |
|
6:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №562 |
15:00 |
Трактор - Автомобилист |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №563 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - Слован |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №564 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мс - Динамо Рг |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №566 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №565 |
17:30 |
Йокерит - СКА |
|
1:4 |
|
07.01.2019, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №567 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Адмирал |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №568 |
17:00 |
Нефтехимик - Торпедо |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №571 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Сибирь |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №569 |
17:30 |
Витязь - Ак Барс |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №570 |
17:30 |
Спартак - Авангард |
|
0:4 |
|
08.01.2019, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №573 |
14:30 |
Автомобилист - СКА |
|
0:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №574 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
7:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №572 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Амур |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №575 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - ЦСКА |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №576 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - Динамо Рг |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №577 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №578 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - Слован |
|
5:3 |
|
09.01.2019, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №579 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Ак Барс |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №580 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Нефтехимик |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №677 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Витязь |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
10.01.2019, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №581 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Амур |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №582 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №159 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Рг |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №583 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - СКА |
|
0:4 |
|
11.01.2019, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №584 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Северсталь |
|
4:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №586 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №587 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи |
|
5:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №589 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Автомобилист |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №588 |
19:30 |
Ак Барс - Динамо Мс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №590 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Трактор |
|
6:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №591 |
20:30 |
Слован - Витязь |
|
1:3 |
|
13.01.2019, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №592 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Локомотив |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №593 |
10:00 |
Амур - Северсталь |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №594 |
10:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Йокерит |
|
3:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №595 |
13:30 |
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №597 |
14:00 |
Барыс - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №740 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №596 |
17:00 |
Авангард - Спартак |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №599 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - Динамо Мс |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №600 |
17:00 |
СКА - Витязь |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №601 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - Динамо Мн |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №602 |
18:00 |
Динамо Рг - Трактор |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №603 |
19:30 |
Слован - Автомобилист |
|
3:6 |
|
15.01.2019, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №604 |
12:00 |
Адмирал - Йокерит |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №605 |
12:30 |
Амур - Локомотив |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №606 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №607 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - ХК Сочи |
|
5:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №609 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Спартак |
|
4:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №608 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Салават Юлаев |
|
5:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №611 |
19:30 |
СКА - Нефтехимик |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №612 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Металлург Мг |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №613 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - Витязь |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №614 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Автомобилист |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №615 |
20:30 |
Слован - Трактор |
|
0:2 |
|
17.01.2019, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №616 |
12:00 |
Адмирал - Северсталь |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №617 |
12:30 |
Амур - Йокерит |
|
4:5 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №618 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив |
|
1:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №619 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Спартак |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №621 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Салават Юлаев |
|
1:0 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №622 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Торпедо |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №623 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Витязь |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №620 |
19:30 |
Авангард - ХК Сочи |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №624 |
19:30 |
СКА - Динамо Мс |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №625 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Автомобилист |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №626 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Металлург Мг |
|
0:2 |
|
21.01.2019, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №627 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Торпедо |
|
6:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №628 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Северсталь |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №629 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Нефтехимик |
|
1:2 |
|
22.01.2019, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №630 |
12:00 |
Адмирал - Авангард |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №631 |
12:00 |
Амур - Сибирь |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №632 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №633 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Трактор |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №634 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Барыс |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №635 |
19:30 |
Локомотив - ЦСКА |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №636 |
19:30 |
СКА - Динамо Мн |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №637 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Слован |
|
3:2 |
|
23.01.2019, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №638 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Торпедо |
|
0:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №639 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Северсталь |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №640 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик |
|
0:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №641 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Ак Барс |
|
2:3 |
|
24.01.2019, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №642 |
12:00 |
Адмирал - Сибирь |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №643 |
12:00 |
Амур - Авангард |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №644 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №645 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Трактор |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №646 |
19:30 |
Локомотив - Слован |
|
7:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №647 |
19:30 |
СКА - Барыс |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №648 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Динамо Мн |
|
3:2 бул |
|
25.01.2019, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №649 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Автомобилист |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №650 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Северсталь |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №651 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Спартак |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №652 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Торпедо |
|
4:2 |
|
26.01.2019, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №653 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Сибирь |
|
3:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №654 |
10:00 |
Амур - Салават Юлаев |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №655 |
10:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард |
|
3:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №656 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Трактор |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №657 |
17:00 |
СКА - Динамо Рг |
|
7:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №658 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - Барыс |
|
2:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №659 |
19:00 |
Слован - Динамо Мн |
|
2:4 |
|