Турнир |
Время |
Матч |
TB |
Исход |
|
18.12.2018, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №476 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Динамо Мс |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №479 |
14:00 |
Барыс - Северсталь |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №477 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Амур |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №478 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Локомотив |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №475 |
19:30 |
Витязь - ЦСКА |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №480 |
19:30 |
СКА - Слован |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №481 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Йокерит |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №482 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №483 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - Динамо Рг |
|
2:1 |
|
19.12.2018, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №484 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Металлург Мг |
|
3:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №485 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Автомобилист |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №486 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Трактор |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
20.12.2018, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №487 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №488 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Амур |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №490 |
17:00 |
Барыс - Локомотив |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №489 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Северсталь |
|
7:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №491 |
19:30 |
Витязь - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №492 |
19:30 |
СКА - Динамо Рг |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №493 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №494 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - ЦСКА |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №495 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - Слован |
|
2:1 |
|
21.12.2018, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №496 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Трактор |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №497 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №498 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Автомобилист |
|
1:5 |
|
22.12.2018, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №499 |
10:00 |
Амур - Динамо Мс |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №500 |
13:30 |
Сибирь - Адмирал |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №502 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Северсталь |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №501 |
17:00 |
Авангард - Локомотив |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №503 |
17:00 |
СКА - ЦСКА |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №504 |
17:00 |
Спартак - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №505 |
17:00 |
Йокерит - Динамо Рг |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
23.12.2018, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №506 |
10:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №507 |
15:00 |
Автомобилист - Трактор |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №508 |
19:00 |
Слован - Металлург Мг |
|
1:4 |
|
24.12.2018, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №510 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Адмирал |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №511 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Локомотив |
|
3:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №514 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мн - Ак Барс |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №509 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Сибирь |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №512 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Торпедо |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №513 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Нефтехимик |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
25.12.2018, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №515 |
12:00 |
Амур - Витязь |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №516 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - СКА |
|
3:5 |
|
26.12.2018, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №517 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Авангард |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №518 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Сибирь |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №519 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Динамо Мн |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №523 |
18:00 |
Динамо Рг - Нефтехимик |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №520 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Спартак |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №524 |
19:00 |
Слован - Торпедо |
|
5:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №521 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Ак Барс |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №522 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мс |
|
3:4 ОТ |
|
27.12.2018, четверг |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
00:00 |
Чехия U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
2:1 ОТ |
|
МЧМ
B |
02:30 |
США U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
2:1 |
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Канада U20 - Дания U20 |
|
14:0 |
|
МЧМ
B |
06:30 |
Финляндия U20 - Швеция U20 |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №525 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Витязь |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №526 |
12:30 |
Амур - СКА |
|
0:2 |
|
28.12.2018, пятница |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
00:00 |
Россия U20 - Дания U20 |
|
4:0 |
|
МЧМ
B |
02:30 |
Словакия U20 - Швеция U20 |
|
2:5 |
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Канада U20 |
|
2:3 |
|
МЧМ
B |
06:30 |
Финляндия U20 - Казахстан U20 |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №527 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Авангард |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №528 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Динамо Мн |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №529 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №530 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Барыс |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №531 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Спартак |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №532 |
19:30 |
Северсталь - Динамо Мс |
|
3:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №533 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Йокерит |
|
3:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №534 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Ак Барс |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №535 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Торпедо |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №536 |
20:30 |
Слован - Нефтехимик |
|
3:1 |
|
29.12.2018, суббота |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Чехия U20 - Россия U20 |
|
1:2 |
|
МЧМ
B |
06:30 |
Казахстан U20 - США U20 |
|
2:8 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №537 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - СКА |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
30.12.2018, воскресенье |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
00:00 |
Дания U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
0:4 |
|
МЧМ
B |
02:30 |
Словакия U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
1:5 |
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Канада U20 - Чехия U20 |
|
5:1 |
|
МЧМ
B |
06:30 |
Швеция U20 - США U20 |
|
5:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №539 |
15:00 |
Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №705 |
15:00 |
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №541 |
16:00 |
ХК Сочи - Спартак |
|
1:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №540 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - Динамо Мн |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №542 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - Торпедо |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №538 |
17:30 |
Авангард - Барыс |
|
4:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №543 |
18:00 |
Динамо Рг - Динамо Мс |
|
5:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №544 |
19:00 |
Слован - Йокерит |
|
1:3 |
|
31.12.2018, понедельник |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Россия U20 |
|
4:7 |
|
МЧМ
B |
06:30 |
Казахстан U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
2:11 |
|
01.01.2019, вторник |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
00:00 |
Дания U20 - Чехия U20 |
|
0:4 |
|
МЧМ
B |
02:30 |
Швеция U20 - Казахстан U20 |
|
4:1 |
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Россия U20 - Канада U20 |
|
2:1 |
|
МЧМ
B |
06:30 |
США U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
4:1 |
|
02.01.2019, среда |
|
|
МЧМ
Утешительный раунд |
23:00 |
Дания U20 - Казахстан U20 |
|
3:4 |
|
03.01.2019, четверг |
|
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
00:00 |
Швеция U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
0:2 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
02:30 |
Канада U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
04:00 |
США U20 - Чехия U20 |
|
3:1 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
06:30 |
Россия U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
8:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №545 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №546 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Авангард |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №547 |
17:00 |
Спартак - Барыс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №548 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Сибирь |
|
4:1 |
|
04.01.2019, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №549 |
14:30 |
Трактор - Амур |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №550 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №551 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - Динамо Рг |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №552 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - Слован |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №553 |
17:00 |
Витязь - ЦСКА |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №554 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мс - Автомобилист |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №555 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - СКА |
|
0:2 |
|
МЧМ
Утешительный раунд |
20:00 |
Дания U20 - Казахстан U20 |
|
0:4 |
|
05.01.2019, суббота |
|
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
00:00 |
Россия U20 - США U20 |
|
1:2 |
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
04:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
1:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №556 |
10:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №557 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Торпедо |
|
7:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №560 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Барыс |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №558 |
17:30 |
Нефтехимик - Авангард |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №559 |
17:30 |
Спартак - Сибирь |
|
7:0 |
|