Турнир |
Время |
Матч |
TB |
Исход |
|
02.02.2020, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №649 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Салават Юлаев |
|
4:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №650 |
17:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - ЦСКА |
|
0:3 |
|
03.02.2020, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №651 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Амур |
|
0:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №652 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Автомобилист |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №653 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Авангард |
|
2:1 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №654 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Витязь |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №655 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Северсталь |
|
6:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №421 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Локомотив |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №657 |
19:30 |
Спартак - СКА |
|
0:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №658 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Йокерит |
|
2:4 |
|
06.02.2020, четверг |
|
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
19:30 |
Финляндия - Россия |
|
3:0 |
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
21:00 |
Чехия - Швеция |
|
1:2 |
|
08.02.2020, суббота |
|
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
14:30 |
Финляндия - Чехия |
|
1:3 |
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
18:15 |
Швеция - Россия |
|
5:2 |
|
09.02.2020, воскресенье |
|
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
14:15 |
Россия - Чехия |
|
3:4 бул |
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
17:45 |
Швеция - Финляндия |
|
5:1 |
|
11.02.2020, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №659 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №660 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Барыс |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №661 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Адмирал |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №662 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Локомотив |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №663 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Ак Барс |
|
2:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №664 |
19:30 |
Витязь - ХК Сочи |
|
2:1 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №665 |
19:30 |
СКА - Амур |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №666 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Металлург Мг |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №667 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Торпедо |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №668 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Трактор |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №669 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Динамо Мн |
|
1:2 |
|
13.02.2020, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №670 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - ХК Сочи |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №671 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Йокерит |
|
3:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №672 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Спартак |
|
2:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №673 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Динамо Мн |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №674 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №675 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №676 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - СКА |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №677 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Адмирал |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №678 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Амур |
|
3:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №680 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Барыс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №681 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Ак Барс |
|
1:2 |
|
15.02.2020, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №682 |
13:30 |
Сибирь - Северсталь |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №683 |
14:00 |
Барыс - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №684 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - СКА |
|
4:5 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №685 |
15:00 |
Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №686 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Спартак |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №687 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - ЦСКА |
|
0:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №688 |
17:00 |
Нефтехимик - Адмирал |
|
6:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №689 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - Амур |
|
2:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №690 |
17:00 |
Йокерит - Металлург Мг |
|
3:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №691 |
17:10 |
Динамо Мн - Автомобилист |
|
4:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №692 |
18:00 |
Динамо Рг - Динамо Мс |
|
6:7 ОТ |
|
17.02.2020, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №693 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №694 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №695 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Северсталь |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №696 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Амур |
|
3:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №699 |
19:10 |
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №697 |
19:30 |
СКА - Адмирал |
|
6:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №698 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мс |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №700 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Автомобилист |
|
2:1 |
|
18.02.2020, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №701 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Сибирь |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №702 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Авангард |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №703 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Витязь |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №704 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Торпедо |
|
2:3 |
|
19.02.2020, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №705 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Адмирал |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №706 |
19:30 |
Северсталь - Динамо Мс |
|
3:2 бул |
|
20.02.2020, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №707 |
12:00 |
Амур - Динамо Рг |
|
1:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №708 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Сибирь |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №709 |
19:30 |
СКА - Торпедо |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №710 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Ак Барс |
|
6:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №711 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Витязь |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
21.02.2020, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №712 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №713 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №714 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Динамо Мн |
|
8:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №741 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Йокерит |
|
1:2 бул |
|
22.02.2020, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №715 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Динамо Рг |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №716 |
15:00 |
Трактор - Сибирь |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №717 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - Витязь |
|
2:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №718 |
17:30 |
ХК Сочи - Торпедо |
|
1:0 ОТ |
|
23.02.2020, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №719 |
10:00 |
Амур - Нефтехимик |
|
0:8 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №720 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №721 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Динамо Мн |
|
5:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №724 |
17:00 |
Йокерит - СКА |
|
1:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №722 |
17:30 |
Авангард - Локомотив |
|
0:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №723 |
17:30 |
Динамо Мс - Спартак |
|
2:1 бул |
|
24.02.2020, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №725 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Барыс |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №726 |
10:00 |
Амур - Нефтехимик |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №727 |
12:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Рг |
|
1:2 |
|
25.02.2020, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №728 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Металлург Мг |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №729 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №730 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №731 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Йокерит |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №735 |
19:10 |
Динамо Мн - Локомотив |
|
3:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №679 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Трактор |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №732 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Автомобилист |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №733 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Спартак |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №734 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - СКА |
|
1:4 |
|
26.02.2020, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №737 |
12:00 |
Амур - Барыс |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №736 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Нефтехимик |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №738 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Динамо Рг |
|
4:2 |
|
27.02.2020, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №739 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Металлург Мг |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №744 |
19:10 |
Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №740 |
19:30 |
Ак Барс - Автомобилист |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №742 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Локомотив |
|
5:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №743 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - ХК Сочи |
|
6:0 |
|
01.03.2020, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Восток (матч 1) |
14:00 |
Барыс - Металлург Мг |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Восток (матч 1) |
16:00 |
Авангард - Салават Юлаев |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Запад (матч 1) |
17:00 |
Йокерит - Локомотив |
|
6:0 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Запад (матч 1) |
17:00 |
СКА - Витязь |
|
6:1 |
|
02.03.2020, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Восток (матч 1) |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Сибирь |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Запад (матч 1) |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Спартак |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Запад (матч 1) |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Торпедо |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Восток (матч 1) |
19:30 |
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик |
|
4:1 |
|
03.03.2020, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Восток (матч 2) |
16:30 |
Барыс - Металлург Мг |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Запад (матч 2) |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Локомотив |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Восток (матч 2) |
19:30 |
Авангард - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
1/4 финала Запад (матч 2) |
19:30 |
СКА - Витязь |
|
4:3 |
|