Календарь игр сборной России. Сезон 2018-2019
Календарь сезона:
Турниры сезона 2018-2019:
Чемпионат Мира
10.05.2019, пятница | |||||
17:15 | Финляндия - Канада | 3:1 | A | ||
17:15 | Россия - Норвегия | 5:2 | B | ||
21:15 | США - Словакия | 1:4 | A | ||
21:15 | Чехия - Швеция | 5:2 | B | ||
11.05.2019, суббота | |||||
13:15 | Дания - Франция | 5:4 бул | A | ||
13:15 | Швейцария - Италия | 9:0 | B | ||
17:15 | Германия - Великобритания | 3:1 | A | ||
17:15 | Латвия - Австрия | 5:2 | B | ||
21:15 | Словакия - Финляндия | 2:4 | A | ||
21:15 | Норвегия - Чехия | 2:7 | B | ||
12.05.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:15 | США - Франция | 7:1 | A | ||
13:15 | Россия - Австрия | 5:0 | B | ||
17:15 | Дания - Германия | 1:2 | A | ||
17:15 | Италия - Швеция | 0:8 | B | ||
21:15 | Великобритания - Канада | 0:8 | A | ||
21:15 | Латвия - Швейцария | 1:3 | B | ||
13.05.2019, понедельник | |||||
17:15 | США - Финляндия | 3:2 ОТ | A | ||
17:15 | Россия - Чехия | 3:0 | B | ||
21:15 | Словакия - Канада | 5:6 | A | ||
21:15 | Норвегия - Швеция | 1:9 | B | ||
14.05.2019, вторник | |||||
17:15 | Великобритания - Дания | 0:9 | A | ||
17:15 | Италия - Латвия | 0:3 | B | ||
21:15 | Германия - Франция | 4:1 | A | ||
21:15 | Швейцария - Австрия | 4:0 | B | ||
15.05.2019, среда | |||||
17:15 | США - Великобритания | 6:3 | A | ||
17:15 | Швейцария - Норвегия | 4:1 | B | ||
21:15 | Германия - Словакия | 3:2 | A | ||
21:15 | Россия - Италия | 10:0 | B | ||
16.05.2019, четверг | |||||
17:15 | Канада - Франция | 5:2 | A | ||
17:15 | Швеция - Австрия | 9:1 | B | ||
21:15 | Финляндия - Дания | 3:1 | A | ||
21:15 | Чехия - Латвия | 6:3 | B | ||
17.05.2019, пятница | |||||
17:15 | Франция - Словакия | 3:6 | A | ||
17:15 | Австрия - Норвегия | 3:5 | B | ||
21:15 | Финляндия - Великобритания | 5:0 | A | ||
21:15 | Чехия - Италия | 8:0 | B | ||
18.05.2019, суббота | |||||
13:15 | Дания - США | 1:7 | A | ||
13:15 | Латвия - Россия | 1:3 | B | ||
17:15 | Канада - Германия | 8:1 | A | ||
17:15 | Италия - Норвегия | 1:7 | B | ||
21:15 | Великобритания - Словакия | 1:7 | A | ||
21:15 | Швеция - Швейцария | 4:3 | B | ||
19.05.2019, воскресенье | |||||
17:15 | Германия - США | 1:3 | A | ||
17:15 | Австрия - Чехия | 0:8 | B | ||
21:15 | Франция - Финляндия | 0:3 | A | ||
21:15 | Швейцария - Россия | 0:3 | B | ||
20.05.2019, понедельник | |||||
17:15 | Франция - Великобритания | 3:4 ОТ | A | ||
17:15 | Швеция - Латвия | 5:4 | B | ||
21:15 | Канада - Дания | 5:0 | A | ||
21:15 | Австрия - Италия | 3:4 бул | B | ||
21.05.2019, вторник | |||||
13:15 | Финляндия - Германия | 2:4 | A | ||
13:15 | Чехия - Швейцария | 5:4 | B | ||
17:15 | Словакия - Дания | 2:1 бул | A | ||
17:15 | Норвегия - Латвия | 1:4 | B | ||
21:15 | Канада - США | 3:0 | A | ||
21:15 | Швеция - Россия | 4:7 | B | ||
23.05.2019, четверг | |||||
17:15 | Канада - Швейцария | 3:2 ОТ | 1/4 финала | ||
17:15 | Россия - США | 4:3 | 1/4 финала | ||
21:15 | Финляндия - Швеция | 5:4 ОТ | 1/4 финала | ||
21:15 | Чехия - Германия | 5:1 | 1/4 финала | ||
25.05.2019, суббота | |||||
16:15 | Россия - Финляндия | 0:1 | 1/2 финала | ||
20:15 | Канада - Чехия | 5:1 | 1/2 финала | ||
26.05.2019, воскресенье | |||||
16:45 | Россия - Чехия | 3:2 бул | За 3е место | ||
21:15 | Финляндия - Канада | 3:1 | Финал |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |