Календарь игр сборной России. Сезон 2020-2021
Календарь сезона:
Турниры сезона 2020-2021:
Чемпионат Мира
21.05.2021, пятница | |||||
16:15 | Россия - Чехия | 4:3 | 16:15 18:35 23:20 | A | |
16:15 | Германия - Италия | 9:4 | 16:15 | B | |
20:15 | Беларусь - Словакия | 2:5 | 20:15 | A | |
20:15 | Канада - Латвия | 0:2 | 20:15 22:35 | B | |
22.05.2021, суббота | |||||
12:15 | Дания - Швеция | 4:3 | 12:15 | A | |
12:15 | Норвегия - Германия | 1:5 | 14:30 | B | |
16:15 | Великобритания - Россия | 1:7 | 16:15 23:30 | A | |
16:15 | Финляндия - США | 2:1 | 17:05 22:35 | B | |
20:15 | Чехия - Швейцария | 2:5 | 20:15 02:35 | A | |
20:15 | Латвия - Казахстан | 2:3 бул | 20:15 | B | |
23.05.2021, воскресенье | |||||
12:15 | Великобритания - Словакия | 1:2 | 12:15 | A | |
12:15 | Норвегия - Италия | 4:1 | 14:05 | B | |
16:15 | Швеция - Беларусь | 0:1 | 16:15 23:30 | A | |
16:15 | Казахстан - Финляндия | 2:1 бул | 18:35 | B | |
20:15 | Дания - Швейцария | 0:1 | 20:15 | A | |
20:15 | Канада - США | 1:5 | 20:15 22:35 | B | |
24.05.2021, понедельник | |||||
16:15 | Словакия - Россия | 3:1 | 16:15 18:35 | A | |
16:15 | Латвия - Италия | 3:0 | 16:15 | B | |
20:15 | Чехия - Беларусь | 3:2 ОТ | 20:15 23:40 | A | |
20:15 | Германия - Канада | 3:1 | 20:15 22:35 | B | |
25.05.2021, вторник | |||||
16:15 | Великобритания - Дания | 2:3 ОТ | 16:15 | A | |
16:15 | США - Казахстан | 3:0 | 16:15 18:35 | B | |
20:15 | Швейцария - Швеция | 0:7 | 20:15 22:35 | A | |
20:15 | Финляндия - Норвегия | 5:2 | 20:15 23:40 | B | |
26.05.2021, среда | |||||
16:15 | Россия - Дания | 3:0 | 16:15 18:35 | A | |
16:15 | Казахстан - Германия | 3:2 | 16:15 | B | |
20:15 | Беларусь - Великобритания | 3:4 | 20:15 22:35 | A | |
20:15 | Канада - Норвегия | 4:2 | 20:15 01:15 | B | |
27.05.2021, четверг | |||||
16:15 | Швейцария - Словакия | 8:1 | 16:15 23:35 | A | |
16:15 | США - Латвия | 4:2 | 16:15 18:35 | B | |
20:15 | Швеция - Чехия | 2:4 | 20:15 22:35 | A | |
20:15 | Финляндия - Италия | 3:0 | 20:15 | B | |
28.05.2021, пятница | |||||
16:15 | Швеция - Великобритания | 4:1 | 16:15 | A | |
16:15 | Казахстан - Канада | 2:4 | 16:15 01:55 | B | |
20:15 | Дания - Беларусь | 5:2 | 21:00 04:00 | A | |
20:15 | Латвия - Норвегия | 3:4 бул | 23:50 | B | |
29.05.2021, суббота | |||||
12:15 | Чехия - Великобритания | 6:1 | 04:00 | A | |
12:15 | Италия - Казахстан | 3:11 | 14:35 | B | |
16:15 | Швейцария - Россия | 1:4 | 16:15 18:35 01:15 | A | |
16:15 | Норвегия - США | 1:2 | 16:15 00:35 | B | |
20:15 | Словакия - Дания | 2:0 | 22:35 | A | |
20:15 | Германия - Финляндия | 1:2 | 20:15 | B | |
30.05.2021, воскресенье | |||||
16:15 | Беларусь - Швейцария | 0:6 | 16:15 | A | |
16:15 | Италия - Канада | 1:7 | 22:35 | B | |
20:15 | Швеция - Словакия | 3:1 | 00:30 04:00 | A | |
20:15 | Финляндия - Латвия | 3:2 ОТ | 20:15 | B | |
31.05.2021, понедельник | |||||
16:15 | Чехия - Дания | 2:1 бул | 16:15 | A | |
16:15 | США - Германия | 2:0 | 16:15 18:35 | B | |
20:15 | Россия - Швеция | 3:2 бул | 20:15 22:35 01:15 | A | |
20:15 | Норвегия - Казахстан | 3:1 | 20:15 | B | |
01.06.2021, вторник | |||||
12:15 | Швейцария - Великобритания | 6:3 | 12:15 | A | |
12:15 | Канада - Финляндия | 2:3 бул | 12:15 | B | |
16:15 | Словакия - Чехия | 3:7 | 16:15 18:35 | A | |
16:15 | Италия - США | 2:4 | 16:15 | B | |
20:15 | Россия - Беларусь | 6:0 | 20:15 22:35 | A | |
20:15 | Германия - Латвия | 2:1 | 20:15 | B | |
03.06.2021, четверг | |||||
16:15 | Швейцария - Германия | 2:3 бул | 16:15 | 1/4 финала | |
16:15 | США - Словакия | 6:1 | 16:15 18:35 | 1/4 финала | |
20:15 | Россия - Канада | 1:2 ОТ | 20:15 22:35 | 1/4 финала | |
20:15 | Финляндия - Чехия | 1:0 | 20:15 | 1/4 финала | |
05.06.2021, суббота | |||||
14:15 | США - Канада | 2:4 | 1/2 финала | ||
18:15 | Финляндия - Германия | 2:1 | 1/2 финала | ||
06.06.2021, воскресенье | |||||
15:15 | США - Германия | 6:1 | 15:15 | За 3е место | |
20:15 | Финляндия - Канада | 2:3 ОТ | 20:15 | Финал |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |