Турнир |
Время |
Матч |
TB |
Исход |
|
22.12.2015, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №574 |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Барыс |
|
2:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №577 |
16:30 |
Сибирь - Авангард |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №575 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Витязь |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №576 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мс |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №578 |
17:00 |
Югра - Автомобилист |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №581 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - СКА |
|
6:5 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №580 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Йокерит |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №579 |
21:30 |
Слован - Динамо Мн |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №582 |
21:30 |
Медвешчак - Динамо Рг |
|
0:3 |
|
23.12.2015, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №584 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Амур |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №583 |
19:30 |
Северсталь - Лада |
|
4:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №585 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Адмирал |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №586 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Ак Барс |
|
2:1 |
|
24.12.2015, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №587 |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Авангард |
|
3:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №590 |
16:30 |
Сибирь - Барыс |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №588 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - СКА |
|
4:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №592 |
17:00 |
Югра - Витязь |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №593 |
17:00 |
Медвешчак - Динамо Мн |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №589 |
17:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Спартак |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №591 |
17:30 |
Трактор - Динамо Мс |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
25.12.2015, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №595 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Адмирал |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №594 |
19:30 |
Северсталь - Ак Барс |
|
3:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №596 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Амур |
|
6:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №597 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Лада |
|
1:2 |
|
26.12.2015, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №598 |
14:30 |
Металлург Мг - Спартак |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №599 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - СКА |
|
2:1 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №600 |
14:30 |
Югра - Динамо Мс |
|
2:5 |
|
МЧМ
B |
15:00 |
Чехия U20 - Россия U20 |
|
1:2 бул |
|
МЧМ
A |
17:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Швеция U20 |
|
3:8 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №601 |
17:00 |
Нефтехимик - Витязь |
|
5:3 |
|
МЧМ
B |
19:00 |
Финляндия U20 - Беларусь U20 |
|
6:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №602 |
19:00 |
Слован - Торпедо |
|
3:0 |
|
МЧМ
A |
21:00 |
США U20 - Канада U20 |
|
4:2 |
|
27.12.2015, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №603 |
14:30 |
Авангард - ЦСКА |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №604 |
14:30 |
Барыс - Северсталь |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №605 |
16:00 |
Лада - Амур |
|
4:1 |
|
МЧМ
B |
17:00 |
Беларусь U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №606 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Адмирал |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №607 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - Сибирь |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №608 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Металлург Нк |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
МЧМ
A |
21:00 |
Дания U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
2:1 |
|
28.12.2015, понедельник |
|
|
МЧМ
B |
15:00 |
Словакия U20 - Чехия U20 |
|
0:2 |
|
МЧМ
A |
17:00 |
Швеция U20 - США U20 |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №609 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Динамо Мс |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №610 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Витязь |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №611 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Медвешчак |
|
2:1 бул |
|
МЧМ
B |
19:00 |
Россия U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
6:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №612 |
19:30 |
Нефтехимик - Слован |
|
0:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №614 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Торпедо |
|
1:4 |
|
МЧМ
A |
21:00 |
Канада U20 - Дания U20 |
|
6:1 |
|
29.12.2015, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №615 |
16:30 |
Авангард - Северсталь |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №616 |
16:30 |
Барыс - ЦСКА |
|
4:3 |
|
МЧМ
B |
17:00 |
Беларусь U20 - Россия U20 |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №617 |
18:00 |
Лада - Адмирал |
|
1:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №619 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Металлург Нк |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №618 |
19:30 |
Ак Барс - Амур |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №620 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Сибирь |
|
3:2 |
|
МЧМ
A |
21:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Канада U20 |
|
2:3 бул |
|
30.12.2015, среда |
|
|
МЧМ
B |
15:00 |
Чехия U20 - Беларусь U20 |
|
5:3 |
|
МЧМ
A |
17:00 |
Швеция U20 - Дания U20 |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №621 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Слован |
|
1:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №622 |
18:00 |
Нефтехимик - Медвешчак |
|
2:4 |
|
МЧМ
B |
19:00 |
Словакия U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
3:8 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №624 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Спартак |
|
3:6 |
|
МЧМ
A |
21:00 |
США U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
10:1 |
|
31.12.2015, четверг |
|
|
МЧМ
B |
15:00 |
Россия U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
2:1 |
|
МЧМ
A |
17:00 |
Дания U20 - США U20 |
|
1:4 |
|
МЧМ
B |
19:00 |
Финляндия U20 - Чехия U20 |
|
5:4 |
|
МЧМ
A |
21:00 |
Канада U20 - Швеция U20 |
|
2:5 |
|
02.01.2016, суббота |
|
|
МЧМ
Утешительный раунд |
13:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Беларусь U20 |
|
5:1 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
15:00 |
Россия U20 - Дания U20 |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
17:00 |
Швеция U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
6:0 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
19:00 |
Финляндия U20 - Канада U20 |
|
6:5 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
21:00 |
США U20 - Чехия U20 |
|
7:0 |
|
03.01.2016, воскресенье |
|
|
МЧМ
Утешительный раунд |
13:00 |
Беларусь U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
2:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №623 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Югра |
|
3:2 бул |
|
04.01.2016, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №625 |
10:00 |
Амур - Металлург Мг |
|
0:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №626 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №627 |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №628 |
14:30 |
Сибирь - Трактор |
|
3:1 |
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
17:00 |
Швеция U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №629 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - Локомотив |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №631 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мс - СКА |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №632 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - Лада |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №633 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - ХК Сочи |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №630 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - Ак Барс |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №634 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Слован |
|
1:2 бул |
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
21:00 |
Россия U20 - США U20 |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №635 |
21:30 |
Медвешчак - Йокерит |
|
2:4 |
|
05.01.2016, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №636 |
14:30 |
Авангард - Югра |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №637 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Автомобилист |
|
4:3 |
|
МЧМ
Матч за 3е место |
17:00 |
Швеция U20 - США U20 |
|
3:8 |
|
МЧМ
Финал |
21:30 |
Финляндия U20 - Россия U20 |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
06.01.2016, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №639 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Металлург Мг |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №638 |
10:30 |
Амур - Салават Юлаев |
|
5:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №640 |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Трактор |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №641 |
14:30 |
Сибирь - Нефтехимик |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №642 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №643 |
17:00 |
Витязь - СКА |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №647 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - Ак Барс |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №648 |
17:30 |
ЦСКА - Локомотив |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №644 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - Лада |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №646 |
19:30 |
Слован - Йокерит |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №649 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Медвешчак |
|
2:5 |
|
07.01.2016, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №650 |
14:30 |
Авангард - Автомобилист |
|
3:0 |
|
08.01.2016, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №652 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Нефтехимик |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №651 |
10:30 |
Амур - Трактор |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №653 |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг |
|
3:7 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №654 |
14:30 |
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев |
|
5:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №655 |
17:00 |
Витязь - Динамо Рг |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №656 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мн - Локомотив |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №658 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - ХК Сочи |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №659 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - СКА |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №657 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мс |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №660 |
21:30 |
Медвешчак - Спартак |
|
1:2 |
|