Турнир |
Время |
Матч |
TB |
Исход |
|
29.11.2017, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №485 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев |
|
0:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №486 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Барыс |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №487 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Амур |
|
4:5 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №488 |
19:30 |
СКА - Авангард |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №489 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:1 |
|
30.11.2017, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №490 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Торпедо |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №491 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Северсталь |
|
5:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №492 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Спартак |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №493 |
18:00 |
Лада - Динамо Рг |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №494 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Югра |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №495 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Адмирал |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №496 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Сибирь |
|
6:4 |
|
01.12.2017, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №497 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №498 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Амур |
|
4:0 |
|
02.12.2017, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №499 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №500 |
16:00 |
Лада - Адмирал |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №501 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №502 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - Сибирь |
|
7:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №504 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Динамо Мс |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №503 |
18:00 |
Йокерит - СКА |
|
3:4 |
|
03.12.2017, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №334 |
10:00 |
Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №505 |
14:00 |
Барыс - Металлург Мг |
|
3:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №506 |
14:30 |
Югра - Трактор |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №507 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - ЦСКА |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №508 |
17:00 |
Спартак - Торпедо |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №509 |
18:00 |
Динамо Рг - Слован |
|
5:1 |
|
04.12.2017, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №510 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мс |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №511 |
19:30 |
Ак Барс - Динамо Мн |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №512 |
19:30 |
Нефтехимик - СКА |
|
1:3 |
|
05.12.2017, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №513 |
12:30 |
Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №514 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Металлург Мг |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №515 |
16:00 |
Авангард - Автомобилист |
|
2:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №516 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Трактор |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №517 |
17:00 |
Югра - Лада |
|
3:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №518 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Слован |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №519 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Йокерит |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №520 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Витязь |
|
2:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №521 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - ЦСКА |
|
0:1 |
|
06.12.2017, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №522 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - СКА |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №523 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №524 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Локомотив |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
07.12.2017, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №525 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №526 |
16:00 |
Авангард - Лада |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №527 |
17:00 |
Югра - Автомобилист |
|
0:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №528 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Витязь |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №530 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Слован |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №529 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мс |
|
0:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №531 |
19:30 |
Спартак - ЦСКА |
|
0:4 |
|
08.12.2017, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №532 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Локомотив |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №533 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - СКА |
|
2:1 |
|
09.12.2017, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №534 |
10:00 |
Амур - Адмирал |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №535 |
14:30 |
Трактор - Барыс |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №536 |
15:00 |
Автомобилист - Авангард |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №537 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Сибирь |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №538 |
17:00 |
Нефтехимик - Динамо Мс |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №539 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - Йокерит |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №540 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мн - Динамо Рг |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №541 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - Витязь |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №542 |
17:30 |
Спартак - Слован |
|
8:2 |
|
10.12.2017, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №543 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Локомотив |
|
3:2 |
|
11.12.2017, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №545 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Сибирь |
|
3:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №546 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Югра |
|
3:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №547 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Йокерит |
|
2:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №548 |
18:00 |
Лада - Авангард |
|
0:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №549 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Динамо Мс |
|
6:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №550 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мн - Слован |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №551 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Спартак |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №552 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Барыс |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №553 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Витязь |
|
4:2 |
|
13.12.2017, среда |
|
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
18:00 |
Чехия - Финляндия |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
19:00 |
Канада - Южная Корея |
|
4:2 |
|
14.12.2017, четверг |
|
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
19:00 |
Россия - Швеция |
|
3:1 |
|
15.12.2017, пятница |
|
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
15:00 |
Финляндия - Южная Корея |
|
4:1 |
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
19:30 |
Чехия - Канада |
|
4:1 |
|
16.12.2017, суббота |
|
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
13:00 |
Южная Корея - Швеция |
|
1:5 |
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
17:00 |
Россия - Канада |
|
2:0 |
|
17.12.2017, воскресенье |
|
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
13:00 |
Швеция - Чехия |
|
1:4 |
|
Евротур
Кубок Первого канала |
17:00 |
Россия - Финляндия |
|
3:0 |
|
18.12.2017, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №554 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Амур |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №555 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Рг |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №556 |
16:00 |
Авангард - Югра |
|
1:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №557 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №558 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Лада |
|
4:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №559 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №560 |
21:00 |
Слован - Барыс |
|
0:2 |
|
19.12.2017, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №561 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Спартак |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №562 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Металлург Мг |
|
2:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №563 |
19:30 |
СКА - Динамо Мн |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №564 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Трактор |
|
3:1 |
|
20.12.2017, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №565 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Динамо Рг |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №566 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №567 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Югра |
|
6:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №569 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Ак Барс |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №570 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Барыс |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №742 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №571 |
21:00 |
Слован - Лада |
|
2:4 |
|
21.12.2017, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №577 |
12:30 |
Амур - Динамо Рг |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №572 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Динамо Мн |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №573 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Трактор |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №574 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Автомобилист |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №575 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Металлург Мг |
|
1:4 |
|
22.12.2017, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №576 |
12:30 |
Адмирал - Торпедо |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №578 |
14:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь |
|
2:1 ОТ |
|
23.12.2017, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №579 |
13:30 |
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев |
|
3:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №580 |
14:00 |
Авангард - ХК Сочи |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №581 |
14:00 |
Барыс - Нефтехимик |
|
0:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №582 |
16:00 |
Лада - Динамо Мн |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №583 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мс - СКА |
|
1:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №584 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - Витязь |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №585 |
19:30 |
Слован - Автомобилист |
|
4:5 ОТ |
|
24.12.2017, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №586 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Северсталь |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №587 |
10:00 |
Амур - Торпедо |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №588 |
12:30 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак |
|
1:3 |
|