Турнир |
Время |
Матч |
TB |
Исход |
|
23.01.2021, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №72 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Локомотив |
|
1:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №87 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - Йокерит |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №123 |
17:00 |
Витязь - Барыс |
|
4:5 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №227 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мс - Динамо Рг |
|
5:2 |
|
25.01.2021, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №566 |
19:10 |
Динамо Мн - Северсталь |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №563 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №564 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Торпедо |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №565 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Авангард |
|
2:5 |
|
26.01.2021, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №567 |
12:00 |
Амур - Салават Юлаев |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №568 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Нефтехимик |
|
6:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №569 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Трактор |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №570 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Металлург Мг |
|
3:5 |
|
27.01.2021, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №571 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №575 |
19:10 |
Динамо Мн - Торпедо |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №572 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - ЦСКА |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №573 |
19:30 |
СКА - Северсталь |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №574 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №576 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Авангард |
|
1:2 |
|
28.01.2021, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №577 |
12:00 |
Амур - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №578 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Трактор |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №579 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Нефтехимик |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №580 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Ак Барс |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №581 |
19:30 |
Спартак - Металлург Мг |
|
1:3 |
|
29.01.2021, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №582 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Авангард |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №585 |
19:10 |
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №583 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - ХК Сочи |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №584 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Торпедо |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №586 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Северсталь |
|
2:3 |
|
30.01.2021, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №587 |
14:00 |
Барыс - Салават Юлаев |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №588 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №589 |
17:00 |
Спартак - СКА |
|
0:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №73 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Металлург Мг |
|
1:5 |
|
31.01.2021, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №590 |
10:00 |
Амур - Сибирь |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №591 |
17:00 |
Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №592 |
17:00 |
Авангард - Локомотив |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №617 |
17:10 |
Динамо Мн - Витязь |
|
5:4 |
|
01.02.2021, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №594 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Автомобилист |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №595 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Ак Барс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №596 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №597 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - СКА |
|
2:0 |
|
02.02.2021, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №598 |
12:00 |
Амур - Сибирь |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №599 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Локомотив |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №600 |
19:30 |
Авангард - Динамо Мн |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №601 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Динамо Рг |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
03.02.2021, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №90 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Барыс |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №602 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Ак Барс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №603 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Нефтехимик |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №604 |
19:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак |
|
3:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №605 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Витязь |
|
6:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №606 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Йокерит |
|
5:1 |
|
04.02.2021, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №607 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Рг |
|
5:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №608 |
19:30 |
СКА - Локомотив |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
05.02.2021, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №609 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Барыс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №610 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Нефтехимик |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №611 |
17:00 |
Металлург Мг - Ак Барс |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №612 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Амур |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №613 |
19:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Йокерит |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №615 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Динамо Мс |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №593 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Динамо Мн |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №614 |
19:30 |
Северсталь - Спартак |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №616 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - ЦСКА |
|
0:2 |
|
07.02.2021, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №619 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Амур |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №618 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Барыс |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №620 |
15:00 |
Трактор - ЦСКА |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №621 |
17:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь |
|
4:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №623 |
17:00 |
Авангард - Нефтехимик |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №625 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн |
|
3:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №622 |
17:30 |
Северсталь - Динамо Мс |
|
2:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №624 |
17:30 |
СКА - Йокерит |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №626 |
18:00 |
Динамо Рг - Спартак |
|
1:2 |
|
09.02.2021, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №218 |
19:00 |
Авангард - Динамо Рг |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №64 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Северсталь |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
11.02.2021, четверг |
|
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
17:00 |
Россия - Финляндия |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №311 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
4:5 ОТ |
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
21:00 |
Чехия - Швеция |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
13.02.2021, суббота |
|
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
14:00 |
Финляндия - Чехия |
|
3:2 бул |
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
18:00 |
Швеция - Россия |
|
1:2 бул |
|
14.02.2021, воскресенье |
|
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
14:00 |
Россия - Чехия |
|
7:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №277 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Йокерит |
|
2:5 |
|
Евротур
Хоккейные игры Beijer |
18:00 |
Швеция - Финляндия |
|
3:0 |
|
15.02.2021, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №636 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Ак Барс |
|
3:4 |
|
16.02.2021, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №627 |
12:00 |
Амур - Автомобилист |
|
2:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №628 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Нефтехимик |
|
2:1 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №629 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Авангард |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №630 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Металлург Мг |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №631 |
17:00 |
Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №632 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Локомотив |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №635 |
19:10 |
Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс |
|
4:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №633 |
19:30 |
СКА - Спартак |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №634 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Витязь |
|
3:1 |
|
18.02.2021, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №637 |
12:00 |
Амур - Нефтехимик |
|
1:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №638 |
15:30 |
Сибирь - Авангард |
|
0:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №639 |
16:30 |
Барыс - Автомобилист |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №640 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №641 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Динамо Рг |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №642 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №643 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Спартак |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №644 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Металлург Мг |
|
1:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №645 |
19:30 |
СКА - Динамо Мс |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №646 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Трактор |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №647 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мн |
|
2:3 бул |
|
20.02.2021, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №648 |
12:00 |
Амур - Нефтехимик |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №649 |
14:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар |
|
5:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №654 |
17:00 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мс |
|
4:5 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №655 |
17:30 |
Динамо Мн - Трактор |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №652 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Авангард |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №650 |
19:30 |
Ак Барс - Спартак |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №651 |
19:30 |
Локомотив - СКА |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №653 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Динамо Рг |
|
1:4 |
|
21.02.2021, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №656 |
14:00 |
Барыс - Сибирь |
|
1:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №657 |
15:00 |
Автомобилист - ХК Сочи |
|
4:3 бул |
|