Турнир |
Время |
Матч |
TB |
Исход |
|
30.12.2014, вторник |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
00:00 |
США U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
3:0 |
|
МЧМ
B |
01:00 |
Швеция U20 - Россия U20 |
|
3:2 |
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Финляндия U20 - Канада U20 |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №571 |
14:00 |
Сибирь - Амур |
|
6:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №570 |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Адмирал |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №572 |
16:00 |
Барыс - Трактор |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №573 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Югра |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №575 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Торпедо |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №574 |
19:30 |
Локомотив - ХК Сочи |
|
4:2 |
|
31.12.2014, среда |
|
|
МЧМ
B |
01:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Дания U20 |
|
3:4 бул |
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Словакия U20 - Германия U20 |
|
5:2 |
|
МЧМ
B |
21:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Швеция U20 |
|
1:5 |
|
01.01.2015, четверг |
|
|
МЧМ
A |
00:00 |
Канада U20 - США U20 |
|
5:3 |
|
МЧМ
B |
01:00 |
Россия U20 - Чехия U20 |
|
1:4 |
|
МЧМ
A |
04:00 |
Германия U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
0:2 |
|
02.01.2015, пятница |
|
|
МЧМ
Утешительный раунд |
19:00 |
Германия U20 - Швейцария U20 |
|
2:5 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
21:00 |
США U20 - Россия U20 |
|
2:3 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
23:00 |
Швеция U20 - Финляндия U20 |
|
6:3 |
|
03.01.2015, суббота |
|
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
01:00 |
Чехия U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
0:3 |
|
МЧМ
1/4 финала |
04:00 |
Канада U20 - Дания U20 |
|
8:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №576 |
15:00 |
Автомобилист - Нефтехимик |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №577 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Лада |
|
2:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №579 |
18:00 |
Йокерит - Динамо Мн |
|
5:2 |
|
04.01.2015, воскресенье |
|
|
МЧМ
Утешительный раунд |
03:00 |
Швейцария U20 - Германия U20 |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №580 |
20:00 |
Медвешчак - Слован |
|
5:4 |
|
05.01.2015, понедельник |
|
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
00:00 |
Швеция U20 - Россия U20 |
|
1:4 |
|
МЧМ
1/2 финала |
04:00 |
Канада U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
5:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №581 |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев |
|
5:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №582 |
14:00 |
Сибирь - Авангард |
|
4:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №583 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №584 |
15:00 |
Трактор - Югра |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №585 |
17:00 |
Ак Барс - Лада |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №587 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - Локомотив |
|
1:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №588 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - Динамо Мс |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №590 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Витязь |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №586 |
17:30 |
Атлант - Динамо Мн |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №589 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - СКА |
|
1:3 |
|
06.01.2015, вторник |
|
|
МЧМ
Матч за 3е место |
00:00 |
Швеция U20 - Словакия U20 |
|
2:4 |
|
МЧМ
Финал |
04:00 |
Канада U20 - Россия U20 |
|
5:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №591 |
10:00 |
Адмирал - Амур |
|
6:3 |
|
07.01.2015, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №592 |
15:00 |
Автомобилист - Лада |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №593 |
15:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Барыс |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №595 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - Северсталь |
|
0:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №596 |
17:00 |
ЦСКА - Витязь |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №594 |
17:30 |
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №597 |
17:30 |
ХК Сочи - Локомотив |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №598 |
20:20 |
Динамо Рг - Йокерит |
|
3:2 |
|
08.01.2015, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №599 |
14:00 |
Авангард - Динамо Мс |
|
3:7 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №600 |
15:00 |
Трактор - Сибирь |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №601 |
15:00 |
Югра - Металлург Нк |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №602 |
17:30 |
Атлант - Медвешчак |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №603 |
19:00 |
Динамо Мн - Слован |
|
3:2 бул |
|
09.01.2015, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №604 |
17:00 |
СКА - Торпедо |
|
5:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №605 |
19:30 |
Йокерит - Северсталь |
|
3:2 |
|
10.01.2015, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №606 |
14:00 |
Авангард - Ак Барс |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №607 |
14:00 |
Барыс - Автомобилист |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №609 |
15:00 |
Трактор - Амур |
|
6:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №610 |
15:00 |
Югра - Адмирал |
|
3:6 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №608 |
15:30 |
Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №613 |
16:00 |
Лада - Металлург Нк |
|
6:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №611 |
17:00 |
Атлант - Динамо Мс |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №612 |
17:00 |
Витязь - Медвешчак |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №614 |
17:00 |
Локомотив - Слован |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №615 |
17:00 |
Нефтехимик - Сибирь |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №616 |
17:00 |
ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн |
|
2:3 |
|
11.01.2015, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №617 |
17:00 |
СКА - Северсталь |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №618 |
18:00 |
Динамо Рг - Торпедо |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №657 |
19:00 |
ЦСКА - Йокерит |
|
4:3 ОТ |
|
12.01.2015, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №620 |
16:00 |
Авангард - Автомобилист |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №621 |
16:00 |
Барыс - Металлург Мг |
|
2:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №622 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс |
|
5:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №623 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Адмирал |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №624 |
17:30 |
Югра - Амур |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №626 |
18:00 |
Лада - Сибирь |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №627 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Медвешчак |
|
4:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №628 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк |
|
6:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №625 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Слован |
|
2:1 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №629 |
19:30 |
ХК Сочи - Атлант |
|
6:4 |
|
13.01.2015, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №631 |
19:00 |
Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс |
|
3:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №678 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - Йокерит |
|
3:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №630 |
19:30 |
СКА - ЦСКА |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №633 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - Северсталь |
|
2:0 |
|
14.01.2015, среда |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №634 |
16:00 |
Авангард - Металлург Мг |
|
1:3 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №635 |
17:00 |
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист |
|
3:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №636 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Металлург Нк |
|
3:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №637 |
17:30 |
Югра - Сибирь |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №638 |
18:30 |
Лада - Адмирал |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №639 |
19:00 |
Нефтехимик - Амур |
|
2:1 |
|
15.01.2015, четверг |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №640 |
19:00 |
ЦСКА - Торпедо |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №642 |
19:00 |
Динамо Мн - Локомотив |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №641 |
19:30 |
Атлант - Витязь |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №578 |
20:30 |
Динамо Рг - СКА |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №644 |
20:30 |
Медвешчак - Динамо Мс |
|
3:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №643 |
21:30 |
Слован - ХК Сочи |
|
3:5 |
|
16.01.2015, пятница |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №646 |
18:00 |
Лада - Амур |
|
4:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №645 |
19:00 |
Ак Барс - Автомобилист |
|
1:3 |
|
17.01.2015, суббота |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №648 |
14:00 |
Авангард - Барыс |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №649 |
14:00 |
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №650 |
17:00 |
Атлант - Локомотив |
|
1:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №651 |
17:00 |
Динамо Мн - Витязь |
|
2:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №652 |
19:30 |
Слован - Динамо Мс |
|
0:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №653 |
19:30 |
Медвешчак - ХК Сочи |
|
3:2 ОТ |
|
18.01.2015, воскресенье |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №552 |
15:00 |
Югра - Нефтехимик |
|
1:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №654 |
15:00 |
Металлург Мг - Ак Барс |
|
3:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №456 |
17:00 |
Трактор - Автомобилист |
|
4:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №655 |
17:00 |
Северсталь - СКА |
|
2:4 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №656 |
17:00 |
Торпедо - Динамо Рг |
|
3:4 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №619 |
17:30 |
Йокерит - ЦСКА |
|
2:1 |
|
19.01.2015, понедельник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №658 |
12:00 |
Амур - Адмирал |
|
2:3 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №659 |
16:00 |
Барыс - Салават Юлаев |
|
3:2 |
|
20.01.2015, вторник |
|
|
КХЛ
Матч №660 |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Сибирь |
|
2:5 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №661 |
17:00 |
Автомобилист - Металлург Мг |
|
1:2 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №663 |
19:00 |
Локомотив - Трактор |
|
1:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №664 |
19:00 |
Северсталь - Йокерит |
|
2:1 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №665 |
19:00 |
Торпедо - СКА |
|
0:1 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №666 |
19:00 |
ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик |
|
2:3 бул |
|
КХЛ
Матч №662 |
19:30 |
Витязь - Югра |
|
3:4 ОТ |
|
КХЛ
Матч №667 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА - Динамо Рг |
|
3:0 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №668 |
19:30 |
Динамо Мс - Лада |
|
1:2 |
|
КХЛ
Матч №669 |
21:30 |
Слован - Динамо Мн |
|
4:6 |
|