НМХЛ. Календарь игр сезона 2020-2021

Рейтинг клубов КХЛ

Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2020-2021

Календарь сезона: 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014

20.09.2020, воскресенье
16:00Прогресс - ХК Бобров4:1 
21.09.2020, понедельник
19:00Дизелист - ХК Брянск  
19:00Рязань-ВДВ - ХК Динамо-5762:3 
19:00Тверичи - Полёт1:3 
22.09.2020, вторник
17:00АК59 - ХК Бобров4:3 
17:30Прогресс - Россошь4:1 
23.09.2020, среда
17:00Металлург ВО - Полёт  
18:30МХК Липецк - ХК Динамо-5762:3 
18:30Сокол Нчб - ХК Брянск  
19:00Дизелист - МХК Белгород5:2 
24.09.2020, четверг
16:00Металлург-Серов - ХК Бобров0:4 
17:00АК59 - Россошь  
26.09.2020, суббота
13:00Сокол Нчб - МХК Белгород  
15:00Металлург-Серов - Россошь  
27.09.2020, воскресенье
13:00Динамо-Юниор - Тверичи  
28.09.2020, понедельник
18:00Локо-Юниор - Прогресс  
29.09.2020, вторник
13:00Динамо-Юниор - Металлург ВО  
18:00ХК Динамо-576 - Тверичи  
30.09.2020, среда
18:00Локо-Юниор - АК59  
18:00Полёт - Прогресс  
19:00Рязань-ВДВ - Дизелист  
01.10.2020, четверг
 ГУОР Карелия - Тверичи  
 ХК Динамо-576 - Металлург ВО  
 ХК Бобров - ХК Брянск  
02.10.2020, пятница
 Локо-Юниор - Металлург-Серов  
 МХК Липецк - Дизелист  
 Полёт - АК59  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Сокол Нчб  
03.10.2020, суббота
 ГУОР Карелия - Металлург ВО  
 ХК Бобров - МХК Белгород  
 Россошь - ХК Брянск  
04.10.2020, воскресенье
 МХК Липецк - Сокол Нчб  
 Полёт - Металлург-Серов  
05.10.2020, понедельник
 Россошь - МХК Белгород  
06.10.2020, вторник
 Прогресс - Динамо-Юниор  
07.10.2020, среда
 Тверичи - Рязань-ВДВ  
08.10.2020, четверг
 АК59 - Динамо-Юниор  
 Прогресс - ХК Динамо-576  
09.10.2020, пятница
 Дизелист - ХК Бобров  
 Металлург ВО - Рязань-ВДВ  
 ХК Брянск - Локо-Юниор  
10.10.2020, суббота
 АК59 - ХК Динамо-576  
 Металлург-Серов - Динамо-Юниор  
 Прогресс - ГУОР Карелия  
11.10.2020, воскресенье
 Дизелист - Россошь  
 МХК Белгород - Локо-Юниор  
 Сокол Нчб - ХК Бобров  
 Тверичи - МХК Липецк  
12.10.2020, понедельник
 АК59 - ГУОР Карелия  
 Металлург-Серов - ХК Динамо-576  
 ХК Брянск - Полёт  
13.10.2020, вторник
 Металлург ВО - МХК Липецк  
 МХК Белгород - Полёт  
 Сокол Нчб - Россошь  
14.10.2020, среда
 Металлург-Серов - ГУОР Карелия  
15.10.2020, четверг
 Рязань-ВДВ - Прогресс  
18.10.2020, воскресенье
 Динамо-Юниор - ХК Брянск  
 Локо-Юниор - ХК Бобров  
 МХК Липецк - Прогресс  
 Рязань-ВДВ - АК59  
 Тверичи - Дизелист  
20.10.2020, вторник
 ХК Динамо-576 - ХК Брянск  
 Динамо-Юниор - МХК Белгород  
 Локо-Юниор - Россошь  
 Металлург ВО - Дизелист  
 МХК Липецк - АК59  
 Полёт - ХК Бобров  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Металлург-Серов  
 Тверичи - Сокол Нчб  
22.10.2020, четверг
 ГУОР Карелия - ХК Брянск  
 ХК Динамо-576 - МХК Белгород  
 Металлург ВО - Сокол Нчб  
 МХК Липецк - Металлург-Серов  
 Полёт - Россошь  
25.10.2020, воскресенье
 ГУОР Карелия - МХК Белгород  
26.10.2020, понедельник
 Полёт - Локо-Юниор  
27.10.2020, вторник
 Металлург ВО - Тверичи  
 Прогресс - АК59  
28.10.2020, среда
 Динамо-Юниор - ХК Динамо-576  
 Сокол Нчб - Дизелист  
29.10.2020, четверг
 Прогресс - Металлург-Серов  
 Россошь - ХК Бобров  
30.10.2020, пятница
 Динамо-Юниор - ГУОР Карелия  
31.10.2020, суббота
 АК59 - Металлург-Серов  
 Рязань-ВДВ - МХК Липецк  
 ХК Брянск - МХК Белгород  
01.11.2020, воскресенье
 ХК Динамо-576 - ГУОР Карелия  
02.11.2020, понедельник
 Дизелист - Локо-Юниор  
03.11.2020, вторник
 Прогресс - Тверичи  
04.11.2020, среда
 ХК Бобров - Динамо-Юниор  
05.11.2020, четверг
 АК59 - Тверичи  
 Дизелист - Полёт  
 Прогресс - Металлург ВО  
 Сокол Нчб - Локо-Юниор  
 ХК Брянск - Рязань-ВДВ  
06.11.2020, пятница
 ХК Бобров - ХК Динамо-576  
 Россошь - Динамо-Юниор  
07.11.2020, суббота
 АК59 - Металлург ВО  
 Металлург-Серов - Тверичи  
 МХК Белгород - Рязань-ВДВ  
 Сокол Нчб - Полёт  
 ХК Брянск - МХК Липецк  
08.11.2020, воскресенье
 ХК Бобров - ГУОР Карелия  
 Россошь - ХК Динамо-576  
09.11.2020, понедельник
 Металлург-Серов - Металлург ВО  
 МХК Белгород - МХК Липецк  
10.11.2020, вторник
 Россошь - ГУОР Карелия  
12.11.2020, четверг
 Динамо-Юниор - Локо-Юниор  
13.11.2020, пятница
 Прогресс - Дизелист  
 Тверичи - ХК Брянск  
14.11.2020, суббота
 ХК Динамо-576 - Локо-Юниор  
 Рязань-ВДВ - ХК Бобров  
15.11.2020, воскресенье
 АК59 - Дизелист  
 Металлург ВО - ХК Брянск  
 Прогресс - Сокол Нчб  
 Тверичи - МХК Белгород  
16.11.2020, понедельник
 ХК Динамо-576 - Полёт  
 МХК Липецк - ХК Бобров  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Россошь  
17.11.2020, вторник
 АК59 - Сокол Нчб  
 ГУОР Карелия - Локо-Юниор  
 Динамо-Юниор - Полёт  
 Металлург-Серов - Дизелист  
18.11.2020, среда
 Металлург ВО - МХК Белгород  
 МХК Липецк - Россошь  
19.11.2020, четверг
 ГУОР Карелия - Полёт  
 Металлург-Серов - Сокол Нчб  
21.11.2020, суббота
 ХК Брянск - Прогресс  
23.11.2020, понедельник
 Дизелист - Динамо-Юниор  
 Локо-Юниор - Рязань-ВДВ  
 МХК Белгород - Прогресс  
 ХК Брянск - АК59  
24.11.2020, вторник
 ХК Бобров - Тверичи  
25.11.2020, среда
 Дизелист - ХК Динамо-576  
 Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк  
 МХК Белгород - АК59  
 Полёт - Рязань-ВДВ  
 Сокол Нчб - Динамо-Юниор  
 ХК Брянск - Металлург-Серов  
26.11.2020, четверг
 ХК Бобров - Металлург ВО  
 Россошь - Тверичи  
27.11.2020, пятница
 Дизелист - ГУОР Карелия  
 МХК Белгород - Металлург-Серов  
 Полёт - МХК Липецк  
 Сокол Нчб - ХК Динамо-576  
28.11.2020, суббота
 Россошь - Металлург ВО  
29.11.2020, воскресенье
 Сокол Нчб - ГУОР Карелия  
02.12.2020, среда
 Рязань-ВДВ - ГУОР Карелия  
04.12.2020, пятница
 МХК Липецк - ГУОР Карелия  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Динамо-Юниор  
06.12.2020, воскресенье
 МХК Липецк - Динамо-Юниор  
09.12.2020, среда
 ГУОР Карелия - Сокол Нчб  
 Металлург-Серов - МХК Белгород  
10.12.2020, четверг
 МХК Липецк - Полёт  
11.12.2020, пятница
 ГУОР Карелия - Дизелист  
 ХК Динамо-576 - Сокол Нчб  
 Металлург ВО - Россошь  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Полёт  
12.12.2020, суббота
 АК59 - МХК Белгород  
 Динамо-Юниор - Сокол Нчб  
 Металлург-Серов - ХК Брянск  
 МХК Липецк - Локо-Юниор  
13.12.2020, воскресенье
 ХК Динамо-576 - Дизелист  
 Металлург ВО - ХК Бобров  
 Тверичи - Россошь  
14.12.2020, понедельник
 АК59 - ХК Брянск  
 Прогресс - МХК Белгород  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Локо-Юниор  
15.12.2020, вторник
 Динамо-Юниор - Дизелист  
 Тверичи - ХК Бобров  
16.12.2020, среда
 Прогресс - ХК Брянск  
18.12.2020, пятница
 Полёт - ГУОР Карелия  
19.12.2020, суббота
 Россошь - МХК Липецк  
20.12.2020, воскресенье
 Локо-Юниор - ГУОР Карелия  
 МХК Белгород - Металлург ВО  
 Полёт - ХК Динамо-576  
 Сокол Нчб - Металлург-Серов  
21.12.2020, понедельник
 ХК Бобров - МХК Липецк  
 Россошь - Рязань-ВДВ  
22.12.2020, вторник
 Дизелист - Металлург-Серов  
 Локо-Юниор - ХК Динамо-576  
 МХК Белгород - Тверичи  
 Полёт - Динамо-Юниор  
 Сокол Нчб - АК59  
 ХК Брянск - Металлург ВО  
23.12.2020, среда
 ХК Бобров - Рязань-ВДВ  
24.12.2020, четверг
 Дизелист - АК59  
 Локо-Юниор - Динамо-Юниор  
 Сокол Нчб - Прогресс  
 ХК Брянск - Тверичи  
26.12.2020, суббота
 Дизелист - Прогресс  
11.01.2021, понедельник
 Металлург ВО - Металлург-Серов  
 МХК Липецк - МХК Белгород  
12.01.2021, вторник
 ГУОР Карелия - Россошь  
 Полёт - Сокол Нчб  
13.01.2021, среда
 Металлург ВО - АК59  
 МХК Липецк - ХК Брянск  
 Рязань-ВДВ - МХК Белгород  
 Тверичи - Металлург-Серов  
14.01.2021, четверг
 ГУОР Карелия - ХК Бобров  
 ХК Динамо-576 - Россошь  
 Локо-Юниор - Сокол Нчб  
 Полёт - Дизелист  
15.01.2021, пятница
 Металлург ВО - Прогресс  
 Рязань-ВДВ - ХК Брянск  
 Тверичи - АК59  
16.01.2021, суббота
 ХК Динамо-576 - ХК Бобров  
 Динамо-Юниор - Россошь  
 Локо-Юниор - Дизелист  
17.01.2021, воскресенье
 Тверичи - Прогресс  
18.01.2021, понедельник
 Динамо-Юниор - ХК Бобров  
19.01.2021, вторник
 МХК Белгород - ГУОР Карелия  
20.01.2021, среда
 Металлург-Серов - МХК Липецк  
21.01.2021, четверг
 МХК Белгород - ХК Динамо-576  
 ХК Брянск - ГУОР Карелия  
22.01.2021, пятница
 АК59 - МХК Липецк  
 Металлург-Серов - Рязань-ВДВ  
 Сокол Нчб - Металлург ВО  
 Россошь - Полёт  
23.01.2021, суббота
 МХК Белгород - Динамо-Юниор  
 ХК Бобров - Полёт  
 ХК Брянск - ХК Динамо-576  
24.01.2021, воскресенье
 АК59 - Рязань-ВДВ  
 Дизелист - Металлург ВО  
 Прогресс - МХК Липецк  
 Сокол Нчб - Тверичи  
 Россошь - Локо-Юниор  
25.01.2021, понедельник
 ХК Брянск - Динамо-Юниор  
26.01.2021, вторник
 Дизелист - Тверичи  
 Прогресс - Рязань-ВДВ  
 ХК Бобров - Локо-Юниор  
28.01.2021, четверг
 Металлург-Серов - АК59  
29.01.2021, пятница
 ГУОР Карелия - ХК Динамо-576  
30.01.2021, суббота
 Дизелист - Сокол Нчб  
 Металлург-Серов - Прогресс  
 МХК Белгород - ХК Брянск  
 ХК Бобров - Россошь  
31.01.2021, воскресенье
 ГУОР Карелия - Динамо-Юниор  
 Локо-Юниор - Полёт  
 МХК Липецк - Рязань-ВДВ  
 Тверичи - Металлург ВО  
01.02.2021, понедельник
 АК59 - Прогресс  
02.02.2021, вторник
 ХК Динамо-576 - Динамо-Юниор  
03.02.2021, среда
 Полёт - МХК Белгород  
05.02.2021, пятница
 ГУОР Карелия - АК59  
 ХК Динамо-576 - Металлург-Серов  
 Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород  
 Россошь - Сокол Нчб  
06.02.2021, суббота
 МХК Липецк - Тверичи  
 Полёт - ХК Брянск  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Металлург ВО  
07.02.2021, воскресенье
 ГУОР Карелия - Прогресс  
 ХК Динамо-576 - АК59  
 Динамо-Юниор - Металлург-Серов  
 ХК Бобров - Сокол Нчб  
 Россошь - Дизелист  
08.02.2021, понедельник
 Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск  
 МХК Липецк - Металлург ВО  
 Рязань-ВДВ - Тверичи  
09.02.2021, вторник
 ГУОР Карелия - Металлург-Серов  
 ХК Динамо-576 - Прогресс  
 Динамо-Юниор - АК59  
 ХК Бобров - Дизелист  
11.02.2021, четверг
 Динамо-Юниор - Прогресс  
19.02.2021, пятница
 Сокол Нчб - МХК Липецк  
20.02.2021, суббота
 Металлург ВО - ГУОР Карелия  
 Металлург-Серов - Полёт  
21.02.2021, воскресенье
 Дизелист - МХК Липецк  
 МХК Белгород - Россошь  
 Сокол Нчб - Рязань-ВДВ  
22.02.2021, понедельник
 АК59 - Полёт  
 Металлург ВО - ХК Динамо-576  
 Металлург-Серов - Локо-Юниор  
 Тверичи - ГУОР Карелия  
23.02.2021, вторник
 Дизелист - Рязань-ВДВ  
 МХК Белгород - ХК Бобров  
 ХК Брянск - Россошь  
24.02.2021, среда
 АК59 - Локо-Юниор  
 Металлург ВО - Динамо-Юниор  
 Прогресс - Полёт  
 Тверичи - ХК Динамо-576  
25.02.2021, четверг
 ХК Брянск - ХК Бобров  
26.02.2021, пятница
 Тверичи - Динамо-Юниор  
27.02.2021, суббота
 Прогресс - Локо-Юниор  
28.02.2021, воскресенье
 ГУОР Карелия - МХК Липецк  
01.03.2021, понедельник
 Россошь - Металлург-Серов  
02.03.2021, вторник
 ГУОР Карелия - Рязань-ВДВ  
 ХК Динамо-576 - МХК Липецк  
 МХК Белгород - Сокол Нчб  
03.03.2021, среда
 Полёт - Металлург ВО  
 ХК Бобров - Металлург-Серов  
 Россошь - АК59  
04.03.2021, четверг
 Динамо-Юниор - МХК Липецк  
 МХК Белгород - Дизелист  
 ХК Брянск - Сокол Нчб  
05.03.2021, пятница
 ХК Динамо-576 - Рязань-ВДВ  
 Локо-Юниор - Металлург ВО  
 Полёт - Тверичи  
 ХК Бобров - АК59  
 Россошь - Прогресс  
06.03.2021, суббота
 ХК Брянск - Дизелист  
07.03.2021, воскресенье
 Динамо-Юниор - Рязань-ВДВ  
 Локо-Юниор - Тверичи  
 ХК Бобров - Прогресс  
13.03.2021, суббота
 К1 - К16  1/8 финала (матч 1)
 К2 - К15  1/8 финала (матч 1)
 К3 - К14  1/8 финала (матч 1)
 К4 - К13  1/8 финала (матч 1)
 К5 - К12  1/8 финала (матч 1)
 К6 - К11  1/8 финала (матч 1)
 К7 - К10  1/8 финала (матч 1)
 К8 - К9  1/8 финала (матч 1)
14.03.2021, воскресенье
 К1 - К16  1/8 финала (матч 2)
 К2 - К15  1/8 финала (матч 2)
 К3 - К14  1/8 финала (матч 2)
 К4 - К13  1/8 финала (матч 2)
 К5 - К12  1/8 финала (матч 2)
 К6 - К11  1/8 финала (матч 2)
 К7 - К10  1/8 финала (матч 2)
 К8 - К9  1/8 финала (матч 2)
17.03.2021, среда
 К16 - К1  1/8 финала (матч 3)
 К15 - К2  1/8 финала (матч 3)
 К14 - К3  1/8 финала (матч 3)
 К13 - К4  1/8 финала (матч 3)
 К12 - К5  1/8 финала (матч 3)
 К11 - К6  1/8 финала (матч 3)
 К10 - К7  1/8 финала (матч 3)
 К9 - К8  1/8 финала (матч 3)
18.03.2021, четверг
 К16 - К1  1/8 финала (матч 4)
 К15 - К2  1/8 финала (матч 4)
 К14 - К3  1/8 финала (матч 4)
 К13 - К4  1/8 финала (матч 4)
 К12 - К5  1/8 финала (матч 4)
 К11 - К6  1/8 финала (матч 4)
 К10 - К7  1/8 финала (матч 4)
 К9 - К8  1/8 финала (матч 4)
21.03.2021, воскресенье
 К1 - К16  1/8 финала (матч 5)
 К2 - К15  1/8 финала (матч 5)
 К3 - К14  1/8 финала (матч 5)
 К4 - К13  1/8 финала (матч 5)
 К5 - К12  1/8 финала (матч 5)
 К6 - К11  1/8 финала (матч 5)
 К7 - К10  1/8 финала (матч 5)
 К8 - К9  1/8 финала (матч 5)
27.03.2021, суббота
 Поб1 - Поб8  1/4 финала (матч 1)
 Поб2 - Поб7  1/4 финала (матч 1)
 Поб3 - Поб6  1/4 финала (матч 1)
 Поб4 - Поб5  1/4 финала (матч 1)
28.03.2021, воскресенье
 Поб1 - Поб8  1/4 финала (матч 2)
 Поб2 - Поб7  1/4 финала (матч 2)
 Поб3 - Поб6  1/4 финала (матч 2)
 Поб4 - Поб5  1/4 финала (матч 2)
31.03.2021, среда
 Поб8 - Поб1  1/4 финала (матч 3)
 Поб7 - Поб2  1/4 финала (матч 3)
 Поб6 - Поб3  1/4 финала (матч 3)
 Поб5 - Поб4  1/4 финала (матч 3)
01.04.2021, четверг
 Поб8 - Поб1  1/4 финала (матч 4)
 Поб7 - Поб2  1/4 финала (матч 4)
 Поб6 - Поб3  1/4 финала (матч 4)
 Поб5 - Поб4  1/4 финала (матч 4)
04.04.2021, воскресенье
 Поб1 - Поб8  1/4 финала (матч 5)
 Поб2 - Поб7  1/4 финала (матч 5)
 Поб3 - Поб6  1/4 финала (матч 5)
 Поб4 - Поб5  1/4 финала (матч 5)
09.04.2021, пятница
 ПП1 - ПП2  1/2 финала (матч 1)
 ПП3 - ПП4  1/2 финала (матч 1)
10.04.2021, суббота
 ПП1 - ПП2  1/2 финала (матч 2)
 ПП3 - ПП4  1/2 финала (матч 2)
13.04.2021, вторник
 ПП2 - ПП1  1/2 финала (матч 3)
 ПП4 - ПП3  1/2 финала (матч 3)
14.04.2021, среда
 ПП2 - ПП1  1/2 финала (матч 4)
 ПП4 - ПП3  1/2 финала (матч 4)
17.04.2021, суббота
 ПП1 - ПП2  1/2 финала (матч 5)
 ПП3 - ПП4  1/2 финала (матч 5)
22.04.2021, четверг
 ППП1 - ППП2  Финал (матч 1)
23.04.2021, пятница
 ППП1 - ППП2  Финал (матч 2)
26.04.2021, понедельник
 ППП2 - ППП1  Финал (матч 3)
27.04.2021, вторник
 ППП2 - ППП1  Финал (матч 4)
30.04.2021, пятница
 ППП1 - ППП2  Финал (матч 5)
19.06.2021, суббота
 Тверичи - Локо-Юниор  
21.06.2021, понедельник
17:00Металлург ВО - Локо-Юниор  


     - дома
     - в гостях
победы
поражения