14.09.2018, пятница |
19:00 | НХК - Локо-Юниор | 4:1 | | |
|
15.09.2018, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Полёт | 6:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - Тверичи | 5:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Прогресс | 2:9 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Локо-Юниор | 4:3 | | |
|
16.09.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Полёт | 7:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - Тверичи | 3:2 бул | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Прогресс | 1:6 | | |
|
17.09.2018, понедельник |
19:00 | Голден Догс - Локо-Юниор | 4:7 | | |
|
18.09.2018, вторник |
13:00 | Голден Догс - Локо-Юниор | 3:5 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - Металлург ВО | 3:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Полёт | 8:2 | | |
|
19.09.2018, среда |
18:00 | Россошь - Прогресс | 2:1 | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Тверичи | 5:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Полёт | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - Металлург ВО | 3:6 | | |
|
20.09.2018, четверг |
13:00 | Россошь - Прогресс | 2:1 | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Тверичи | 1:3 | | |
|
21.09.2018, пятница |
13:00 | Голден Догс - Металлург ВО | 2:7 | | |
|
22.09.2018, суббота |
13:00 | Голден Догс - Металлург ВО | 2:14 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК Брянск - МХК Белгород | 1:4 | | |
|
23.09.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | ХК Брянск - МХК Белгород | 3:9 | | |
|
26.09.2018, среда |
17:30 | Прогресс - Дизелист | 0:4 | | |
|
27.09.2018, четверг |
17:30 | Прогресс - Дизелист | 3:2 | | |
|
29.09.2018, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Россошь | 4:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - Голден Догс | 6:3 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК Брянск - Ростов-Юниор | 6:1 | | |
|
30.09.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Россошь | 4:6 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - Голден Догс | 6:3 | | |
|
13:00 | ХК Брянск - Ростов-Юниор | 7:6 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - МХК Липецк | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
01.10.2018, понедельник |
17:30 | Прогресс - МХК Липецк | 3:2 бул | | |
|
03.10.2018, среда |
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Ростов-Юниор | 15:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - Голден Догс | 7:3 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Россошь | 1:2 бул | | |
|
04.10.2018, четверг |
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Ростов-Юниор | 11:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - Голден Догс | 7:6 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Россошь | 2:4 | | |
|
09.10.2018, вторник |
17:00 | Металлург ВО - Тверичи | 2:3 | | |
|
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Полёт | 3:0 | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - МХК Белгород | 4:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - Прогресс | 0:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - ХК Брянск | 7:1 | | |
|
10.10.2018, среда |
17:00 | Металлург ВО - Тверичи | 0:2 | | |
|
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Полёт | 8:1 | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - МХК Белгород | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - Прогресс | 3:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - ХК Брянск | 6:3 | | |
|
11.10.2018, четверг |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Россошь | 2:10 | | |
|
12.10.2018, пятница |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Россошь | 2:11 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Прогресс | 5:3 | | |
|
13.10.2018, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - ХК Брянск | 2:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - МХК Белгород | 8:6 | | |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - Полёт | 4:0 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Прогресс | 3:1 | | |
|
14.10.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - ХК Брянск | 6:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - МХК Белгород | 6:3 | | |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 7:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - Полёт | 7:1 | | |
|
20.10.2018, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - НХК | 3:5 | | |
|
13:00 | Россошь - МХК Липецк | 3:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Дизелист | 0:13 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - Металлург ВО | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК Брянск - Голден Догс | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
21.10.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - НХК | 8:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Россошь - МХК Липецк | 7:6 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Дизелист | 3:4 | | |
|
13:00 | ХК Брянск - Голден Догс | 8:3 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - Металлург ВО | 8:0 | | |
|
22.10.2018, понедельник |
19:00 | Тверичи - Полёт | 3:1 | | |
|
23.10.2018, вторник |
19:00 | Тверичи - Полёт | 7:1 | | |
|
24.10.2018, среда |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 1:8 | | |
|
17:30 | Прогресс - Локо-Юниор | 0:4 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - Дизелист | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Голден Догс | 12:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - НХК | 2:4 | | |
|
25.10.2018, четверг |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 1:3 | | |
|
17:30 | Прогресс - Локо-Юниор | 2:4 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - Дизелист | 1:4 | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Голден Догс | 3:2 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - НХК | 1:4 | | |
|
31.10.2018, среда |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 1:2 ОТ | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - ХК Брянск | 7:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - Ростов-Юниор | 5:1 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - Россошь | 1:3 | | |
|
01.11.2018, четверг |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 2:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - ХК Брянск | 7:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - Ростов-Юниор | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - Россошь | 3:0 | | |
|
02.11.2018, пятница |
19:00 | Тверичи - Прогресс | 8:3 | | |
|
03.11.2018, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Дизелист | 2:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - Прогресс | 0:3 | | |
|
13:00 | Голден Догс - Россошь | 5:10 | | |
|
04.11.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Дизелист | 3:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Голден Догс - Россошь | 1:10 | | |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 3:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - МХК Белгород | 4:5 бул | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Ростов-Юниор | 6:2 | | |
|
05.11.2018, понедельник |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 0:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - МХК Белгород | 5:6 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Ростов-Юниор | 11:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - Прогресс | 4:5 | | |
|
06.11.2018, вторник |
19:00 | Полёт - Прогресс | 2:3 | | |
|
11.11.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Металлург ВО | 3:4 | | |
|
12.11.2018, понедельник |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Металлург ВО | 2:6 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - Локо-Юниор | 6:3 | | |
|
13.11.2018, вторник |
18:00 | Россошь - Локо-Юниор | 3:4 ОТ | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - НХК | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Полёт | 5:3 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Тверичи | 2:5 | | |
|
14.11.2018, среда |
18:30 | МХК Липецк - НХК | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Полёт | 12:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Голден Догс | 7:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Тверичи | 1:2 | | |
|
15.11.2018, четверг |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Локо-Юниор | 0:8 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - Металлург ВО | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Голден Догс | 10:1 | | |
|
16.11.2018, пятница |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Локо-Юниор | 0:4 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - Металлург ВО | 4:6 | | |
|
17.11.2018, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Голден Догс | 8:3 | | |
|
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Тверичи | 1:3 | | |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - НХК | 6:2 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК Брянск - Полёт | 3:2 | | |
|
18.11.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Голден Догс | 7:1 | | |
|
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Тверичи | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - НХК | 5:2 | | |
|
13:00 | ХК Брянск - Полёт | 3:2 | | |
|
24.11.2018, суббота |
13:00 | Полёт - Россошь | 1:6 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - Ростов-Юниор | 10:2 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - ХК Брянск | 3:4 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Голден Догс | 8:1 | | |
|
25.11.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 4:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Полёт - Россошь | 2:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - Дизелист | 7:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - Ростов-Юниор | 6:3 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - ХК Брянск | 2:0 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Голден Догс | 8:0 | | |
|
26.11.2018, понедельник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 3:2 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - Дизелист | 2:3 | | |
|
28.11.2018, среда |
17:30 | Прогресс - МХК Белгород | 1:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - Ростов-Юниор | 11:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - Россошь | 3:10 | | |
|
29.11.2018, четверг |
17:30 | Прогресс - МХК Белгород | 1:10 | | |
|
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 2:4 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - МХК Липецк | 5:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - Ростов-Юниор | 5:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - Россошь | 0:1 | | |
|
30.11.2018, пятница |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 2:0 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - МХК Липецк | 4:5 | | |
|
06.12.2018, четверг |
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Локо-Юниор | 3:4 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - НХК | 0:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Металлург ВО | 3:1 | | |
|
07.12.2018, пятница |
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Локо-Юниор | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - НХК | 3:4 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Металлург ВО | 5:0 | | |
|
08.12.2018, суббота |
13:00 | Россошь - Полёт | 7:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Тверичи | 2:10 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК Брянск - Прогресс | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
09.12.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | Россошь - Полёт | 7:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Тверичи | 2:5 | | |
|
13:00 | ХК Брянск - Прогресс | 5:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Локо-Юниор | 4:2 | | |
|
10.12.2018, понедельник |
13:00 | Дизелист - Локо-Юниор | 6:2 | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Металлург ВО | 2:0 | | |
|
11.12.2018, вторник |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Полёт | 3:6 | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Металлург ВО | 8:1 | | |
|
12.12.2018, среда |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Полёт | 4:3 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - Тверичи | 6:0 | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Прогресс | 3:2 | | |
|
13.12.2018, четверг |
18:00 | Россошь - Тверичи | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Прогресс | 5:0 | | |
|
18.12.2018, вторник |
19:00 | Голден Догс - Дизелист | 0:10 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - МХК Липецк | 3:1 | | |
|
19.12.2018, среда |
19:00 | Голден Догс - Дизелист | 1:6 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - МХК Липецк | 2:5 | | |
|
20.12.2018, четверг |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Россошь | 3:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - Ростов-Юниор | 8:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - МХК Белгород | 7:9 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - ХК Брянск | 5:2 | | |
|
21.12.2018, пятница |
13:00 | Металлург ВО - Ростов-Юниор | 5:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Россошь | 1:7 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - МХК Белгород | 3:10 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - ХК Брянск | 1:2 | | |
|
22.12.2018, суббота |
13:00 | Голден Догс - МХК Липецк | 3:4 бул | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Дизелист | 0:2 | | |
|
23.12.2018, воскресенье |
13:00 | Голден Догс - МХК Липецк | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Дизелист | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - Россошь | 4:5 | | |
|
24.12.2018, понедельник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Ростов-Юниор | 3:2 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - Россошь | 1:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - ХК Брянск | 7:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - МХК Белгород | 7:3 | | |
|
25.12.2018, вторник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Ростов-Юниор | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - ХК Брянск | 5:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - МХК Белгород | 1:2 | | |
|
08.01.2019, вторник |
13:00 | Полёт - НХК | 0:5 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - Локо-Юниор | 1:3 | | |
|
09.01.2019, среда |
13:00 | Металлург ВО - Локо-Юниор | 2:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Полёт - НХК | 2:7 | | |
|
15.01.2019, вторник |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Голден Догс | 6:13 | | |
|
17:30 | Прогресс - Тверичи | 1:8 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - НХК | 5:2 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Металлург ВО | 1:5 | | |
|
16.01.2019, среда |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - Голден Догс | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
17:30 | Прогресс - Тверичи | 0:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - НХК | 5:1 | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Локо-Юниор | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - МХК Липецк | 5:4 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Металлург ВО | 1:5 | | |
|
17.01.2019, четверг |
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Локо-Юниор | 0:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - МХК Липецк | 1:4 | | |
|
18.01.2019, пятница |
19:00 | Россошь - Голден Догс | 5:2 | | |
|
19.01.2019, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Металлург ВО | 4:6 | | |
|
13:00 | Россошь - Голден Догс | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - НХК | 4:3 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - Полёт | 5:3 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК Брянск - Локо-Юниор | 4:6 | | |
|
20.01.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Металлург ВО | 3:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - НХК | 0:9 | | |
|
13:00 | ХК Брянск - Локо-Юниор | 0:5 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - Полёт | 4:1 | | |
|
28.01.2019, понедельник |
19:00 | Голден Догс - ХК Брянск | 2:4 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - МХК Белгород | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
29.01.2019, вторник |
19:00 | Голден Догс - ХК Брянск | 5:4 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - МХК Белгород | 2:3 бул | | |
|
30.01.2019, среда |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Прогресс | 4:1 | | |
|
31.01.2019, четверг |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Прогресс | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Россошь | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Ростов-Юниор | 5:3 | | |
|
01.02.2019, пятница |
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Россошь | 2:6 | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - МХК Белгород | 3:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Ростов-Юниор | 7:1 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - ХК Брянск | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
02.02.2019, суббота |
13:00 | Голден Догс - МХК Белгород | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
13:00 | Полёт - Тверичи | 4:8 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - ХК Брянск | 5:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - Прогресс | 2:1 | | |
|
03.02.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | Полёт - Тверичи | 4:8 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - Прогресс | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
04.02.2019, понедельник |
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Ростов-Юниор | 8:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Россошь | 1:4 | | |
|
05.02.2019, вторник |
18:30 | МХК Липецк - Ростов-Юниор | 9:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Россошь | 4:0 | | |
|
07.02.2019, четверг |
19:00 | Тверичи - НХК | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
08.02.2019, пятница |
19:00 | Тверичи - НХК | 4:7 | | |
|
12.02.2019, вторник |
17:30 | Прогресс - Голден Догс | 5:6 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - МХК Липецк | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - Локо-Юниор | 2:10 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - Металлург ВО | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Дизелист | 3:1 | | |
|
13.02.2019, среда |
17:30 | Прогресс - Голден Догс | 15:0 | | |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - МХК Липецк | 0:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - Локо-Юниор | 1:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - Металлург ВО | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК Брянск - Дизелист | 1:3 | | |
|
14.02.2019, четверг |
18:00 | Россошь - Ростов-Юниор | 11:4 | | |
|
15.02.2019, пятница |
18:00 | Россошь - Ростов-Юниор | 9:3 | | |
|
16.02.2019, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Дизелист | 4:3 бул | | |
|
13:00 | Полёт - Металлург ВО | 5:6 бул | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - Локо-Юниор | 3:2 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - НХК | 0:4 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК Брянск - МХК Липецк | 2:5 | | |
|
17.02.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - Дизелист | 2:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Полёт - Металлург ВО | 1:5 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - Локо-Юниор | 6:2 | | |
|
13:00 | ХК Брянск - МХК Липецк | 1:4 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - НХК | 3:1 | | |
|
22.02.2019, пятница |
13:00 | Голден Догс - Тверичи | 3:4 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - Полёт | 6:3 | | |
|
23.02.2019, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Прогресс | 4:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Голден Догс - Тверичи | 4:7 | | |
|
13:00 | Россошь - МХК Белгород | 4:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 0:4 | | |
|
17:00 | НХК - Полёт | 9:0 | | |
|
24.02.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Липецк - Прогресс | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
13:00 | Россошь - МХК Белгород | 9:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Ростов-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 3:8 | | |
|
25.02.2019, понедельник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Металлург ВО | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
26.02.2019, вторник |
13:00 | Голден Догс - Полёт | 2:5 | | |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Металлург ВО | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - Тверичи | 4:2 | | |
|
27.02.2019, среда |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 1:8 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - ХК Брянск | 5:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Голден Догс - Полёт | 3:11 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Прогресс | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | НХК - Тверичи | 0:2 | | |
|
28.02.2019, четверг |
17:00 | Ростов-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 1:15 | | |
|
18:00 | Россошь - ХК Брянск | 10:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Дизелист - Прогресс | 5:2 | | |
|
05.03.2019, вторник |
17:30 | Прогресс - Ростов-Юниор | 8:2 | | |
|
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - НХК | 1:4 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - Голден Догс | 6:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - МХК Липецк | 3:6 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - Дизелист | 3:4 | | |
|
06.03.2019, среда |
17:30 | Прогресс - Ростов-Юниор | 8:4 | | |
|
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - НХК | 2:6 | | |
|
18:00 | Металлург ВО - Голден Догс | 11:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Полёт - МХК Липецк | 1:6 | | |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - Дизелист | 1:5 | | |
|
09.03.2019, суббота |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - ХК Брянск | 4:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Голден Догс | 9:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Полёт - Дизелист | 3:11 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - НХК | 2:3 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - МХК Липецк | 2:5 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - Россошь | 2:6 | | |
|
10.03.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | МХК Белгород - ХК Брянск | 6:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Голден Догс | 9:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Полёт - Дизелист | 2:9 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург ВО - НХК | 4:3 | | |
|
13:00 | Тверичи - МХК Липецк | 2:3 | | |
|
16:00 | Прогресс - Россошь | 3:5 | | |
|
16.03.2019, суббота |
13:00 | Россошь - Металлург ВО | 3:2 | | 1/4 финала (игра 1) |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - Тверичи | 2:0 | | 1/4 финала (игра 1) |
|
13:00 | МХК Липецк - НХК | 2:1 ОТ | | 1/4 финала (игра 1) |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 4:3 бул | | 1/4 финала (игра 1) |
|
17.03.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | Россошь - Металлург ВО | 3:4 | | 1/4 финала (игра 2) |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - Тверичи | 3:2 бул | | 1/4 финала (игра 2) |
|
13:00 | МХК Липецк - НХК | 1:2 бул | | 1/4 финала (игра 2) |
|
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 2:1 | | 1/4 финала (игра 2) |
|
20.03.2019, среда |
17:00 | Металлург ВО - Россошь | 3:5 | | 1/4 финала (игра 3) |
|
19:00 | Тверичи - Дизелист | 3:5 | | 1/4 финала (игра 3) |
|
19:00 | НХК - МХК Липецк | 3:4 | | 1/4 финала (игра 3) |
|
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Локо-Юниор | 3:6 | | 1/4 финала (игра 3) |
|
21.03.2019, четверг |
17:00 | Металлург ВО - Россошь | 1:3 | | 1/4 финала (игра 4) |
|
19:00 | НХК - МХК Липецк | 4:3 ОТ | | 1/4 финала (игра 4) |
|
24.03.2019, воскресенье |
17:00 | МХК Липецк - НХК | 3:4 | | 1/4 финала (игра 5) |
|
30.03.2019, суббота |
13:00 | Россошь - НХК | 3:2 бул | | 1/2 финала (игра 1) |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - Локо-Юниор | 3:2 ОТ | | 1/2 финала (игра 1) |
|
31.03.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | Россошь - НХК | 4:8 | | 1/2 финала (игра 2) |
|
13:00 | Дизелист - Локо-Юниор | 5:1 | | 1/2 финала (игра 2) |
|
03.04.2019, среда |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 1:2 ОТ | | 1/2 финала (игра 3) |
|
19:00 | НХК - Россошь | 0:2 | | 1/2 финала (игра 3) |
|
04.04.2019, четверг |
19:00 | НХК - Россошь | 0:2 | | 1/2 финала (игра 4) |
|
13.04.2019, суббота |
13:00 | Россошь - Дизелист | 1:2 | | Финал (игра 1) |
|
14.04.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | Россошь - Дизелист | 4:3 | | Финал (игра 2) |
|
17.04.2019, среда |
19:00 | Дизелист - Россошь | 3:4 ОТ | | Финал (игра 3) |
|
18.04.2019, четверг |
19:00 | Дизелист - Россошь | 6:1 | | Финал (игра 4) |
|
21.04.2019, воскресенье |
13:00 | Россошь - Дизелист | 6:1 | | Финал (игра 5) |
|