Матчи сезона 2019-2020 команды Локо
Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2019-2020
Календарь сезона:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
23.08.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Сборная AJHL | 3:2 | 19:00 22:10 | Кубок мира U20 - A | |
25.08.2019, воскресенье | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Давос U20 | 4:0 | 19:00 00:30 | Кубок мира U20 - A | |
27.08.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | МОДО U20 - Локо | 1:5 | 19:00 | Кубок мира U20 - A | |
30.08.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Ред Булл U20 | 3:1 | 19:00 | Кубок мира U20 - 1/2 финала | |
31.08.2019, суббота | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Сборная AJHL | 3:0 | 19:00 | Кубок мира U20 - Финал | |
03.09.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локо - Алмаз | 4:1 | 19:00 06:00 | МХЛ | |
04.09.2019, среда | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Алмаз | 3:4 бул | МХЛ | ||
15.09.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | СКА-Варяги - Локо | 1:5 | МХЛ | ||
16.09.2019, понедельник | |||||
13:00 | СКА-Варяги - Локо | 2:6 | МХЛ | ||
19.09.2019, четверг | |||||
13:00 | Динамо СПб - Локо | 4:2 | 13:00 | МХЛ | |
20.09.2019, пятница | |||||
18:30 | Динамо СПб - Локо | 2:3 ОТ | МХЛ | ||
25.09.2019, среда | |||||
19:00 | СМО МХК Атлант - Локо | 1:5 | МХЛ | ||
26.09.2019, четверг | |||||
19:00 | СМО МХК Атлант - Локо | 1:5 | МХЛ | ||
29.09.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Красная Армия | 1:3 | МХЛ | ||
30.09.2019, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Красная Армия | 2:1 | МХЛ | ||
06.10.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Русские Витязи - Локо | 3:7 | МХЛ | ||
07.10.2019, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Русские Витязи - Локо | 2:6 | МХЛ | ||
10.10.2019, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Капитан - Локо | 2:3 ОТ | МХЛ | ||
11.10.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Капитан - Локо | 2:3 | МХЛ | ||
16.10.2019, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор | 9:1 | МХЛ | ||
17.10.2019, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор | 7:0 | МХЛ | ||
20.10.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - ХК Рига | 2:5 | МХЛ | ||
21.10.2019, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - ХК Рига | 2:3 | МХЛ | ||
25.10.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Крылья Советов - Локо | 1:3 | МХЛ | ||
26.10.2019, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Крылья Советов - Локо | 3:5 | МХЛ | ||
30.10.2019, среда | |||||
12:30 | Амурские Тигры - Локо | 0:2 | 12:30 | МХЛ | |
31.10.2019, четверг | |||||
12:30 | Амурские Тигры - Локо | 1:2 | 12:30 | МХЛ | |
07.11.2019, четверг | |||||
18:30 | Алмаз - Локо | 1:3 | МХЛ | ||
08.11.2019, пятница | |||||
18:30 | Алмаз - Локо | 3:2 бул | МХЛ | ||
15.11.2019, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо - МХК Динамо | 3:0 | МХЛ | ||
16.11.2019, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо - МХК Динамо | 6:2 | МХЛ | ||
19.11.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | СКА-1946 - Локо | 2:3 | МХЛ | ||
20.11.2019, среда | |||||
19:00 | СКА-1946 - Локо | 4:3 | МХЛ | ||
25.11.2019, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Тайфун | 3:2 ОТ | МХЛ | ||
26.11.2019, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Тайфун | 3:2 | МХЛ | ||
29.11.2019, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Сахалинские Акулы | 2:1 | МХЛ | ||
30.11.2019, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Сахалинские Акулы | 5:0 | МХЛ | ||
04.12.2019, среда | |||||
19:00 | ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Локо | 0:7 | МХЛ | ||
05.12.2019, четверг | |||||
19:00 | ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Локо | 1:12 | МХЛ | ||
08.12.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | МХК Спартак - Локо | 2:4 | 13:00 | МХЛ | |
09.12.2019, понедельник | |||||
17:00 | МХК Спартак - Локо | 2:4 | МХЛ | ||
18.12.2019, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо - МХК Спартак | 4:0 | МХЛ | ||
19.12.2019, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо - МХК Спартак | 2:3 | МХЛ | ||
24.12.2019, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СКА-Варяги | 7:1 | МХЛ | ||
25.12.2019, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СКА-Варяги | 6:0 | МХЛ | ||
28.12.2019, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Динамо СПб | 4:5 бул | МХЛ | ||
29.12.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Динамо СПб | 0:2 | МХЛ | ||
07.01.2020, вторник | |||||
13:00 | Красная Армия - Локо | 0:1 | МХЛ | ||
08.01.2020, среда | |||||
13:00 | Красная Армия - Локо | 2:0 | МХЛ | ||
15.01.2020, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Русские Витязи | 0:1 | МХЛ | ||
16.01.2020, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Русские Витязи | 3:2 бул | МХЛ | ||
19.01.2020, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Локо - Капитан | 4:1 | МХЛ | ||
20.01.2020, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Капитан | 4:1 | МХЛ | ||
30.01.2020, четверг | |||||
19:30 | ХК Рига - Локо | 5:6 бул | МХЛ | ||
31.01.2020, пятница | |||||
19:30 | ХК Рига - Локо | 1:2 | МХЛ | ||
03.02.2020, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СМО МХК Атлант | 4:2 | МХЛ | ||
04.02.2020, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СМО МХК Атлант | 4:2 | МХЛ | ||
06.02.2020, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Амурские Тигры | 7:3 | МХЛ | ||
07.02.2020, пятница | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Амурские Тигры | 7:4 | МХЛ | ||
10.02.2020, понедельник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Крылья Советов | 6:1 | МХЛ | ||
11.02.2020, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - Крылья Советов | 7:0 | МХЛ | ||
16.02.2020, воскресенье | |||||
06:00 | Тайфун - Локо | 2:4 | 06:00 | МХЛ | |
17.02.2020, понедельник | |||||
10:00 | Тайфун - Локо | 2:3 | 10:00 | МХЛ | |
20.02.2020, четверг | |||||
11:00 | Сахалинские Акулы - Локо | 3:5 | МХЛ | ||
21.02.2020, пятница | |||||
11:00 | Сахалинские Акулы - Локо | 1:3 | МХЛ | ||
28.02.2020, пятница | |||||
19:00 | МХК Динамо - Локо | 2:3 бул | МХЛ | ||
29.02.2020, суббота | |||||
13:00 | МХК Динамо - Локо | 2:4 | МХЛ | ||
03.03.2020, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СКА-1946 | 1:4 | МХЛ | ||
04.03.2020, среда | |||||
18:00 | Локо - СКА-1946 | 3:2 ОТ | МХЛ | ||
10.03.2020, вторник | |||||
18:00 | Локо - ХК Рига | 4:0 | МХЛ - 1/8 финала (матч 1) | ||
11.03.2020, среда | |||||
13:00 | Локо - ХК Рига | 4:2 | МХЛ - 1/8 финала (матч 2) | ||
14.03.2020, суббота | |||||
14:00 | ХК Рига - Локо | 1:4 | МХЛ - 1/8 финала (матч 3) |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |