Континентальная Хоккейная Лига. Календарь игр сезона 2020-2021

Рейтинг клубов КХЛ

Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2020-2021

02.09.2020, среда
19:30ЦСКА - Ак Барс2:3 ОТ Матч ТВ (19:30) КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) ТНВ (Каз.) (19:30) 19:30   00:30 
03.09.2020, четверг
17:00Трактор - Автомобилист1:3 КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00   03:45 
17:00Динамо Рг - Барыс2:3  22:40 
18:10Динамо Мн - Йокерит+:-  22:35   01:35 *** ОТМЕНЁН ***
19:00Локомотив - Спартак7:2 Матч ТВ (19:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:00) 19:00   00:50 
19:00Северсталь - Амур6:4 
19:30Торпедо - Салават Юлаев2:3 КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30 
19:30Авангард - Сибирь1:0 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) 19:30 
04.09.2020, пятница
17:00Металлург Мг - Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00 
19:00Нефтехимик - СКА1:2  22:25   01:35 
19:30Ак Барс - Витязь0:4 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) ТНВ (Каз.) (19:30) 19:30   22:45 
19:30ЦСКА - ХК Сочи3:1 КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30   00:55 
05.09.2020, суббота
15:00Автомобилист - Спартак1:0 КХЛ-ТВ HD (15:00) 15:00 
17:00Локомотив - Амур2:0 Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:00) 17:00 
17:00Торпедо - Сибирь4:3 ОТС-ТВ (Нск.) (17:00) 17:00 
17:00Динамо Рг - Йокерит1:3  21:05   03:45 
17:10Динамо Мн - Барыс5:4 ОТ  21:10   00:00 
17:30Северсталь - Салават Юлаев1:4 КХЛ-ТВ (17:30) 17:30   03:40 
18:30Авангард - Динамо Мс2:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (18:30) 18:30   00:50 
06.09.2020, воскресенье
14:30Нефтехимик - Витязь4:3  23:15   20:25 
15:00Металлург Мг - ХК Сочи6:0 КХЛ-ТВ (15:00) 15:00   22:45 
15:00Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (15:00) 15:00   23:20 
17:30Ак Барс - СКА3:2 ОТ КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:30) ТНВ (Каз.) (17:30) 17:30   20:30 
07.09.2020, понедельник
19:00Северсталь - Сибирь2:1  22:30   01:00 
19:00Динамо Мс - Спартак1:3 Матч ТВ (19:00) 19:00   22:40   01:30 
19:10Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев3:4 
19:30Авангард - Амур8:2 КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30   03:45 
19:30ЦСКА - Барыс3:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) 19:30 
08.09.2020, вторник
17:00Автомобилист - Куньлунь Ред Стар7:0 КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) 17:00   22:45 
17:00Трактор - ХК Сочи2:3 ОТ КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00   01:00 
18:00Динамо Рг - Витязь4:3  22:25   01:30 
19:30Торпедо - СКА4:6 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30 
09.09.2020, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Амур3:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00 
18:30Йокерит - Нефтехимик6:0  22:40   01:35 
19:00Спартак - Салават Юлаев5:3 Матч ТВ (19:00) 19:00   22:30   00:55 
19:30Динамо Мс - Локомотив2:3 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (19:30) 19:30   03:45 
19:30Динамо Мн - Ак Барс4:5 КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) ТНВ (Каз.) (19:30) 19:30   03:45 
10.09.2020, четверг
15:30Сибирь - ЦСКА1:2 бул Матч ТВ (15:30) КХЛ-ТВ HD (15:30) 15:30   22:30 
16:30Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2 КХЛ-ТВ (16:30) 16:30   21:30 
11.09.2020, пятница
17:00Автомобилист - Торпедо3:4 бул КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) 17:00   06:00 
17:00Металлург Мг - Авангард0:4 Матч ТВ (17:00) КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00   22:15 
19:30СКА - Локомотив4:2 Матч ТВ (19:30) КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30 
12.09.2020, суббота
10:00Амур - ЦСКА1:5 КХЛ-ТВ HD (10:00) 10:00   20:10 
13:30Сибирь - Куньлунь Ред Стар5:4 КХЛ-ТВ (13:30) 13:30   16:45 
14:00Барыс - Динамо Мс4:5 ОТ КХЛ-ТВ HD (14:00) 14:00   16:50 
13.09.2020, воскресенье
14:30Салават Юлаев - Авангард3:2 КХЛ-ТВ HD (14:30) 14:30 
15:00Металлург Мг - Торпедо3:1 КХЛ-ТВ (15:00) 15:00 
17:00Локомотив - Трактор2:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) Первый ярославский (Яр.) (17:00) 17:00 
17:00Витязь - Северсталь2:1 бул 
17:00Спартак - Динамо Мн3:4 ОТ  20:35   23:40 
17:00ХК Сочи - Ак Барс0:4 ТНВ (Каз.) (17:00) 17:00   20:40   23:50 
17:30СКА - Нефтехимик5:2 КХЛ-ТВ (17:30) 17:30 
14.09.2020, понедельник
12:00Амур - Динамо Мс2:4 КХЛ-ТВ HD (12:00) КХЛ-ТВ (12:00) 12:00 
15:30Сибирь - Динамо Рг4:3 ОТ КХЛ-ТВ HD (15:30) 15:30   19:40 
16:30Барыс - ЦСКА1:2 бул Матч ТВ (16:30) 16:30   22:45   08:40 
15.09.2020, вторник
17:00Салават Юлаев - Торпедо6:2 КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00 
19:00Нефтехимик - Автомобилист3:6 
19:30Авангард - СКА4:3 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) 19:30   01:35 
19:30Витязь - Динамо Мн2:4  22:35   03:45 
19:30Спартак - Трактор1:2 КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30   00:50 
19:30ХК Сочи - Металлург Мг0:1 бул  22:40   03:45 
16.09.2020, среда
12:00Амур - Динамо Рг2:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (12:00) 12:00   22:05 
15:30Сибирь - Динамо Мс2:4 Матч ТВ (15:30) КХЛ-ТВ HD (15:30) 15:30   18:55 
17.09.2020, четверг
19:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев4:1 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:00) ТНВ (Каз.) (19:00) 19:00 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Автомобилист2:5 
19:00Торпедо - Северсталь3:4 ОТ 
19:30Витязь - Трактор1:3  22:40   00:55 
19:30Спартак - СКА0:2 КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30 
18.09.2020, пятница
19:00Нефтехимик - Авангард1:2 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:00) 19:00   22:25 
19.09.2020, суббота
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев2:3 бул 
17:00ЦСКА - Металлург Мг2:4 КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) 17:00   20:00 
20.09.2020, воскресенье
15:00Автомобилист - Авангард4:3 ОТ 
15:00Трактор - Амур5:0 
17:00Ак Барс - ХК Сочи5:3 
17:30Динамо Мс - Спартак5:0 
17:30СКА - Торпедо2:1 
21.09.2020, понедельник
19:10Динамо Мн - Сибирь5:4 КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:10) КХЛ-ТВ (19:10) 19:10 
22.09.2020, вторник
17:00Автомобилист - Витязь3:4 ОТ КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) 17:00   06:00 
17:00Трактор - Северсталь0:1 КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00   22:10 
17:30Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи2:3  22:25   00:55 
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив+:- 
19:00Ак Барс - Авангард2:1 бул Матч ТВ (19:00) КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:00) ТНВ (Каз.) (19:00) 19:00   01:10 
19:30Нефтехимик - Амур3:2 бул КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30   06:00 
23.09.2020, среда
19:30СКА - Сибирь  КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30 
24.09.2020, четверг
17:00Металлург Мг - Витязь  КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00   03:35 
17:00Салават Юлаев - Трактор  КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) 17:00   03:45 
19:00Торпедо - Амур   22:20   01:20 
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Мс  КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30   00:50 
19:30ЦСКА - Северсталь  КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) 19:30   22:35 
25.09.2020, пятница
17:00Автомобилист - Динамо Мн  КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00 
18:30Йокерит - Сибирь   22:25   00:55 
19:30Локомотив - Нефтехимик  КХЛ-ТВ (19:30) 19:30   03:40 
19:30Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар  КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) 19:30   03:40 
19:30СКА - Ак Барс  Матч ТВ (19:30) ТНВ (Каз.) (19:30) 19:30   22:35   01:25 
26.09.2020, суббота
14:30Салават Юлаев - Витязь  КХЛ-ТВ HD (14:30) КХЛ-ТВ (14:30) 14:30 
17:00Спартак - Амур  КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00   19:40 
17:00Динамо Рг - Динамо Мс  КХЛ-ТВ HD (17:00) 17:00   20:25 
27.09.2020, воскресенье
15:00Трактор - Динамо Мн  КХЛ-ТВ (15:00) 15:00 
16:00Йокерит - ЦСКА  КХЛ-ТВ HD (16:00) 16:00 
17:00Торпедо - Нефтехимик   21:25 
17:30Северсталь - Ак Барс  КХЛ-ТВ (17:30) ТНВ (Каз.) (17:30) 17:30   22:40 
18:30Авангард - Металлург Мг  КХЛ-ТВ HD (18:30) 18:30 
28.09.2020, понедельник
15:30Сибирь - Автомобилист  
19:30Спартак - Динамо Мс  
29.09.2020, вторник
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик  
19:00Локомотив - Металлург Мг  
19:00Северсталь - Динамо Мн  
19:00Торпедо - Ак Барс  
19:00Авангард - Йокерит  
19:30ХК Сочи - Трактор  
19:30Динамо Рг - ЦСКА  
30.09.2020, среда
15:00Сибирь - СКА  
17:30Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист  
01.10.2020, четверг
19:00Локомотив - Ак Барс  
19:00Северсталь - Йокерит  
19:30Авангард - Витязь  
19:30Динамо Мс - Трактор  
19:30Спартак - ЦСКА  
19:30ХК Сочи - Барыс  
19:30Динамо Рг - Динамо Мн  
02.10.2020, пятница
12:00Амур - СКА  
15:30Сибирь - Торпедо  
17:00Металлург Мг - Автомобилист  
03.10.2020, суббота
17:00Локомотив - Йокерит  
17:00Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Витязь - Динамо Рг  
04.10.2020, воскресенье
10:00Амур - Торпедо  
14:00Барыс - СКА  
14:30Динамо Мс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00ЦСКА - Авангард  
05.10.2020, понедельник
19:00Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг  
19:30ХК Сочи - Динамо Рг  
06.10.2020, вторник
12:00Амур - Торпедо  
15:30Сибирь - Северсталь  
18:30Йокерит - Спартак  
19:30Витязь - Локомотив  
19:30ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
07.10.2020, среда
17:00Автомобилист - Барыс  
17:00Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:10Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи  
19:30СКА - Металлург Мг  
08.10.2020, четверг
12:00Амур - Северсталь  
17:30Салават Юлаев - Сибирь  
19:30Витязь - Ак Барс  
19:30Спартак - Локомотив  
09.10.2020, пятница
17:00Автомобилист - Металлург Мг  
18:30Йокерит - Динамо Рг  
19:10Динамо Мн - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:30СКА - ХК Сочи  
10.10.2020, суббота
14:00Барыс - Северсталь  
14:30Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА  
17:00Локомотив - Динамо Мс  
17:00Нефтехимик - Ак Барс  
18:00Авангард - Сибирь  
11.10.2020, воскресенье
15:00Автомобилист - Трактор  
17:10Динамо Мн - Динамо Рг  
12.10.2020, понедельник
14:30Салават Юлаев - Барыс  
17:00Металлург Мг - ЦСКА  
18:30Йокерит - Локомотив  
19:00Торпедо - Сибирь  
19:30Витязь - Амур  
19:30СКА - Динамо Мс  
19:30Спартак - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19:30ХК Сочи - Авангард  
13.10.2020, вторник
19:00Ак Барс - Трактор  
14.10.2020, среда
17:00Металлург Мг - Авангард  
18:30Йокерит - ЦСКА  
19:00Ак Барс - Амур  
19:30Витязь - Автомобилист  
19:30Спартак - Барыс  
19:30ХК Сочи - СКА  
19:30Динамо Рг - Локомотив  
15.10.2020, четверг
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев  
19:00Северсталь - Трактор  
16.10.2020, пятница
17:00Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик  
19:00Ак Барс - Барыс  
19:00Торпедо - Автомобилист  
19:30ХК Сочи - Амур  
19:30ЦСКА - СКА  
17.10.2020, суббота
13:30Сибирь - Йокерит  
17:00Динамо Рг - Витязь  
18:00Авангард - Салават Юлаев  
18.10.2020, воскресенье
15:00Трактор - Нефтехимик  
17:00Северсталь - Автомобилист  
17:00ЦСКА - Динамо Мс  
17:10Динамо Мн - Спартак  
19.10.2020, понедельник
12:00Амур - Йокерит  
15:30Сибирь - Ак Барс  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо  
19:30СКА - Витязь  
19:30ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев  
19:30Динамо Рг - Металлург Мг  
20.10.2020, вторник
19:00Локомотив - Спартак  
21.10.2020, среда
12:00Амур - Ак Барс  
15:30Сибирь - Трактор  
16:30Барыс - Йокерит  
19:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - Металлург Мг  
19:00Северсталь - ХК Сочи  
19:30Витязь - Салават Юлаев  
19:30Динамо Мс - Динамо Мн  
19:30ЦСКА - Торпедо  
22.10.2020, четверг
19:00Нефтехимик - Автомобилист  
19:30Авангард - Динамо Рг  
19:30СКА - Спартак  
23.10.2020, пятница
12:00Амур - Трактор  
16:30Барыс - Ак Барс  
19:00Северсталь - Металлург Мг  
19:30Витязь - ХК Сочи  
19:30ЦСКА - Динамо Мн  
24.10.2020, суббота
17:00Нефтехимик - Локомотив  
17:00Динамо Мс - Динамо Рг  
18:00Авангард - Автомобилист  
25.10.2020, воскресенье
10:00Амур - Трактор  
17:00Куньлунь Ред Стар - ЦСКА  
17:00Спартак - ХК Сочи  
17:10Динамо Мн - Северсталь  
26.10.2020, понедельник
15:30Сибирь - Барыс  
17:00Металлург Мг - Торпедо  
17:30Салават Юлаев - Локомотив  
18:30Йокерит - Автомобилист  
19:30Динамо Мс - Витязь  
19:30СКА - Авангард  
27.10.2020, вторник
19:00Ак Барс - Нефтехимик  
19:30Спартак - Северсталь  
28.10.2020, среда
17:00Автомобилист - Локомотив  
17:00Металлург Мг - Сибирь  
17:00Трактор - Торпедо  
17:30Салават Юлаев - Амур  
18:30Йокерит - Витязь  
19:10Динамо Мн - Динамо Рг  
19:30Динамо Мс - Авангард  
19:30СКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
29.10.2020, четверг
19:30Спартак - ЦСКА  
30.10.2020, пятница
16:30Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17:00Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев  
17:00Трактор - Динамо Рг  
19:00Ак Барс - Сибирь  
19:00Локомотив - Динамо Мс  
19:00Нефтехимик - Амур  
19:00Северсталь - Витязь  
19:00Торпедо - Динамо Мн  
19:30ХК Сочи - Йокерит  
01.11.2020, воскресенье
14:30Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
15:00Автомобилист - Динамо Рг  
15:00Металлург Мг - Трактор  
17:00Локомотив - Динамо Мн  
17:00Нефтехимик - Сибирь  
17:00Северсталь - Йокерит  
17:00Торпедо - Амур  
17:00Динамо Мс - ЦСКА  
17:00Спартак - Авангард  
17:00ХК Сочи - Витязь  
03.11.2020, вторник
17:00Барыс - Динамо Рг  
10.11.2020, вторник
 Трактор - Металлург Мг  
 Локомотив - Барыс  
 Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Торпедо - Ак Барс  
 Авангард - ХК Сочи  
 Витязь - Динамо Мс  
 ЦСКА - Спартак  
 Йокерит - СКА  
11.11.2020, среда
 Сибирь - Динамо Мн  
12.11.2020, четверг
 Металлург Мг - Йокерит  
 Трактор - Ак Барс  
 Локомотив - Автомобилист  
 Нефтехимик - Барыс  
 Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Витязь - СКА  
 Динамо Мс - Северсталь  
 ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев  
 Динамо Рг - ХК Сочи  
13.11.2020, пятница
 Амур - Динамо Мн  
 Сибирь - Авангард  
14.11.2020, суббота
 Ак Барс - Нефтехимик  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Трактор  
 Локомотив - Йокерит  
 Северсталь - СКА  
 Витязь - Спартак  
 Динамо Мс - Салават Юлаев  
 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Рг - Автомобилист  
15.11.2020, воскресенье
 Амур - Авангард  
 Сибирь - Металлург Мг  
 Барыс - Динамо Мн  
16.11.2020, понедельник
 Ак Барс - Автомобилист  
 Витязь - Спартак  
 Динамо Мс - Нефтехимик  
 СКА - Салават Юлаев  
 ЦСКА - Локомотив  
 Йокерит - Трактор  
 Динамо Рг - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
17.11.2020, вторник
 Амур - Авангард  
 Сибирь - Торпедо  
 Барыс - Металлург Мг  
18.11.2020, среда
 СКА - Трактор  
 Спартак - Северсталь  
 Йокерит - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
19.11.2020, четверг
 Амур - Металлург Мг  
 Барыс - Авангард  
 Ак Барс - Торпедо  
 Нефтехимик - ЦСКА  
 Динамо Мс - Динамо Рг  
 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи  
20.11.2020, пятница
 Салават Юлаев - Спартак  
 Витязь - Северсталь  
21.11.2020, суббота
 Автомобилист - Торпедо  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Ак Барс  
 Локомотив - Динамо Рг  
 Йокерит - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Мн - ЦСКА  
22.11.2020, воскресенье
 Металлург Мг - Северсталь  
 Салават Юлаев - Барыс  
 Трактор - Динамо Мс  
 Нефтехимик - Спартак  
 СКА - Амур  
23.11.2020, понедельник
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Рг  
 Авангард - Ак Барс  
 ЦСКА - Сибирь  
24.11.2020, вторник
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Амур  
 Северсталь - Витязь  
 Торпедо - Автомобилист  
 СКА - Барыс  
 ХК Сочи - Спартак  
 Йокерит - Динамо Мс  
 Динамо Мн - Локомотив  
25.11.2020, среда
 Металлург Мг - Ак Барс  
 Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик  
 Динамо Рг - Сибирь  
26.11.2020, четверг
 Трактор - Автомобилист  
 Северсталь - СКА  
 Торпедо - Йокерит  
 Авангард - Амур  
 Динамо Мс - Локомотив  
 ХК Сочи - ЦСКА  
 Динамо Мн - Витязь  
27.11.2020, пятница
 Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Сибирь  
28.11.2020, суббота
 Автомобилист - ЦСКА  
 Салават Юлаев - СКА  
 Витязь - Йокерит  
 Динамо Мс - Амур  
 ХК Сочи - Динамо Рг  
29.11.2020, воскресенье
 Барыс - Спартак  
 Ак Барс - Северсталь  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард  
 Локомотив - Динамо Мн  
 Нефтехимик - Трактор  
 Торпедо - Металлург Мг  
30.11.2020, понедельник
 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев  
 Витязь - Динамо Рг  
 СКА - Йокерит  
01.12.2020, вторник
 Сибирь - Спартак  
 Барыс - ХК Сочи  
 Локомотив - Северсталь  
 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн  
 Торпедо - Трактор  
 Авангард - Ак Барс  
 Динамо Мс - Металлург Мг  
 ЦСКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
02.12.2020, среда
 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев  
03.12.2020, четверг
 Амур - Спартак  
 Сибирь - ХК Сочи  
 Автомобилист - Динамо Мс  
 Металлург Мг - СКА  
 Нефтехимик - Ак Барс  
 Витязь - Торпедо  
 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн  
 Динамо Рг - Трактор  
04.12.2020, пятница
 Барыс - Локомотив  
 Динамо Рг - Северсталь  
05.12.2020, суббота
 Амур - ХК Сочи  
 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мс  
 Трактор - СКА  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо  
06.12.2020, воскресенье
 Сибирь - Локомотив  
 Барыс - Витязь  
 Ак Барс - Автомобилист  
 Северсталь - Авангард  
07.12.2020, понедельник
 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг  
 Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 СКА - Динамо Рг  
 Спартак - Йокерит  
08.12.2020, вторник
 Амур - Локомотив  
 Сибирь - Витязь  
 Торпедо - ЦСКА  
 Авангард - Автомобилист  
09.12.2020, среда
 Трактор - Йокерит  
 Ак Барс - Металлург Мг  
 Северсталь - Динамо Рг  
 Спартак - Нефтехимик  
 ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс  
10.12.2020, четверг
 Амур - Витязь  
 Авангард - ЦСКА  
 СКА - Автомобилист  
11.12.2020, пятница
 Барыс - Торпедо  
 Металлург Мг - Динамо Мс  
 Салават Юлаев - Йокерит  
 Трактор - Сибирь  
 Ак Барс - Динамо Мн  
 Северсталь - Спартак  
 ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик  
12.12.2020, суббота
 Динамо Рг - СКА  
13.12.2020, воскресенье
 Металлург Мг - Автомобилист  
 Салават Юлаев - Сибирь  
 Трактор - Барыс  
 Ак Барс - Йокерит  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мн  
 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мс  
 Северсталь - Торпедо  
 Витязь - Авангард  
 ХК Сочи - Спартак  
 ЦСКА - Локомотив  
14.12.2020, понедельник
19:00Йокерит - Ак Барс  *Казань
21.12.2020, понедельник
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард  
 Торпедо - Барыс  
 Динамо Рг - ХК Сочи  
22.12.2020, вторник
 Сибирь - Амур  
 Автомобилист - Трактор  
 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн  
 Локомотив - Северсталь  
 Динамо Мс - Йокерит  
 СКА - ЦСКА  
 Спартак - Ак Барс  
23.12.2020, среда
 Торпедо - ХК Сочи  
 Авангард - Барыс  
 Спартак - Витязь  
24.12.2020, четверг
 Сибирь - Амур  
 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев  
 Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн  
 Нефтехимик - Трактор  
 Динамо Мс - Ак Барс  
 СКА - Северсталь  
25.12.2020, пятница
 Локомотив - ХК Сочи  
26.12.2020, суббота
 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев  
 Барыс - Амур  
 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Трактор  
 Авангард - Спартак  
 Динамо Мс - СКА  
 Йокерит - Северсталь  
 Динамо Мн - Динамо Рг  
27.12.2020, воскресенье
 Витязь - ЦСКА  
28.12.2020, понедельник
 Барыс - Сибирь  
 Автомобилист - Амур  
 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг  
 Северсталь - Нефтехимик  
 Торпедо - Динамо Рг  
 Авангард - Трактор  
 Спартак - Динамо Мс  
 ХК Сочи - СКА  
 Йокерит - Локомотив  
30.12.2020, среда
 Барыс - Металлург Мг  
 Торпедо - Локомотив  
 Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Витязь - Динамо Мс  
 Спартак - Динамо Рг  
 ХК Сочи - Северсталь  
 Йокерит - СКА  
 Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик  
03.01.2021, воскресенье
 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист  
 Локомотив - Витязь  
 Нефтехимик - Сибирь  
 ХК Сочи - Торпедо  
 ЦСКА - Йокерит  
 Динамо Мн - Авангард  
04.01.2021, понедельник
 Амур - Барыс  
 Металлург Мг - Спартак  
 Динамо Рг - Динамо Мс  
05.01.2021, вторник
 Салават Юлаев - Авангард  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь  
 Локомотив - Сибирь  
 Нефтехимик - Торпедо  
 ХК Сочи - Йокерит  
 ЦСКА - Автомобилист  
 Динамо Мн - СКА  
06.01.2021, среда
 Амур - Барыс  
 Трактор - Спартак  
 Ак Барс - Динамо Мс  
07.01.2021, четверг
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Сибирь  
 Локомотив - СКА  
 Торпедо - Металлург Мг  
 Авангард - Северсталь  
 Динамо Рг - Динамо Мн  
08.01.2021, пятница
 Автомобилист - Барыс  
 Ак Барс - Трактор  
 Витязь - ХК Сочи  
 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик  
 Йокерит - Спартак  
09.01.2021, суббота
 Авангард - Металлург Мг  
 Динамо Мс - Динамо Мн  
 Динамо Рг - Локомотив  
10.01.2021, воскресенье
 Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс  
 Северсталь - ХК Сочи  
 Торпедо - Трактор  
 Витязь - Нефтехимик  
 СКА - ЦСКА  
11.01.2021, понедельник
 Автомобилист - Йокерит  
 Спартак - Локомотив  
 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг  
12.01.2021, вторник
 Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев  
 Барыс - Ак Барс  
 Динамо Мс - Витязь  
 СКА - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Рг - ЦСКА  
13.01.2021, среда
 Нефтехимик - Йокерит  
 Авангард - Торпедо  
 Спартак - Автомобилист  
14.01.2021, четверг
 Сибирь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Барыс - Салават Юлаев  
 Трактор - Витязь  
 Локомотив - ЦСКА  
15.01.2021, пятница
 Ак Барс - Авангард  
 Северсталь - Динамо Рг  
 Динамо Мс - Торпедо  
 Спартак - Йокерит  
 Динамо Мн - Автомобилист  
16.01.2021, суббота
 Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев  
 ХК Сочи - Витязь  
17.01.2021, воскресенье
 Барыс - Амур  
 Автомобилист - Авангард  
 Трактор - Локомотив  
 Ак Барс - Торпедо  
 Нефтехимик - Динамо Рг  
 Северсталь - Динамо Мн  
 Динамо Мс - Сибирь  
 ЦСКА - СКА  
19.01.2021, вторник
 Автомобилист - СКА  
 Металлург Мг - Локомотив  
 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь  
 Трактор - Авангард  
 Ак Барс - Динамо Рг  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Амур  
 Торпедо - Нефтехимик  
 Витязь - Сибирь  
 ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн  
 ЦСКА - Спартак  
 Йокерит - Барыс  
21.01.2021, четверг
 Автомобилист - Северсталь  
 Металлург Мг - Динамо Рг  
 Трактор - Салават Юлаев  
 Ак Барс - Локомотив  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик  
 Витязь - СКА  
 Динамо Мс - Барыс  
 ХК Сочи - Сибирь  
 ЦСКА - Амур  
25.01.2021, понедельник
 Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Спартак - Торпедо  
 Йокерит - Авангард  
 Динамо Мн - Северсталь  
26.01.2021, вторник
 Амур - Салават Юлаев  
 Сибирь - Нефтехимик  
 Барыс - Трактор  
 Автомобилист - Металлург Мг  
27.01.2021, среда
 Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Динамо Мс - ЦСКА  
 СКА - Северсталь  
 Йокерит - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Мн - Торпедо  
 Динамо Рг - Авангард  
28.01.2021, четверг
 Амур - Салават Юлаев  
 Сибирь - Трактор  
 Барыс - Нефтехимик  
 Автомобилист - Ак Барс  
 Спартак - Металлург Мг  
29.01.2021, пятница
 Локомотив - Авангард  
 Динамо Мс - ХК Сочи  
 Йокерит - Торпедо  
 Динамо Мн - ЦСКА  
 Динамо Рг - Северсталь  
30.01.2021, суббота
 Барыс - Салават Юлаев  
 Ак Барс - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Спартак - СКА  
16:00Йокерит - Металлург Мг  
31.01.2021, воскресенье
 Амур - Сибирь  
 Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи  
 Авангард - Локомотив  
 Витязь - Динамо Мн  
01.02.2021, понедельник
 Барыс - Автомобилист  
 Трактор - Ак Барс  
 Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Динамо Мс - СКА  
02.02.2021, вторник
 Амур - Сибирь  
 Северсталь - Локомотив  
 Авангард - Динамо Мн  
 ЦСКА - Динамо Рг  
03.02.2021, среда
 Автомобилист - Ак Барс  
 Трактор - Нефтехимик  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак  
 Торпедо - Витязь  
 Динамо Мс - Йокерит  
17:00Металлург Мг - Барыс  
04.02.2021, четверг
 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Рг  
 СКА - Локомотив  
05.02.2021, пятница
 Сибирь - Барыс  
 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик  
 Металлург Мг - Ак Барс  
 Трактор - Амур  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Йокерит  
 Северсталь - Спартак  
 Торпедо - Динамо Мс  
 ХК Сочи - ЦСКА  
 Динамо Мн - Витязь  
07.02.2021, воскресенье
 Металлург Мг - Барыс  
 Салават Юлаев - Амур  
 Трактор - ЦСКА  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь  
 Северсталь - Динамо Мс  
 Авангард - Нефтехимик  
 СКА - Йокерит  
 ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн  
 Динамо Рг - Спартак  
16.02.2021, вторник
 Амур - Автомобилист  
 Сибирь - Нефтехимик  
 Барыс - Авангард  
 Трактор - Металлург Мг  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи  
 Северсталь - Локомотив  
 СКА - Спартак  
 ЦСКА - Витязь  
 Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс  
 Динамо Рг - Ак Барс  
18.02.2021, четверг
 Амур - Нефтехимик  
 Сибирь - Авангард  
 Барыс - Автомобилист  
 Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс  
 Локомотив - Динамо Рг  
 Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Торпедо - Спартак  
 Витязь - Металлург Мг  
 СКА - Динамо Мс  
 ЦСКА - Трактор  
 Йокерит - Динамо Мн  
20.02.2021, суббота
 Амур - Нефтехимик  
 Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар  
 Ак Барс - Спартак  
 Локомотив - СКА  
 Торпедо - Авангард  
 ЦСКА - Динамо Рг  
 Йокерит - Динамо Мс  
 Динамо Мн - Трактор  
21.02.2021, воскресенье
 Барыс - Сибирь  
 Автомобилист - ХК Сочи  
22.02.2021, понедельник
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - СКА  
 Йокерит - Витязь  
23.02.2021, вторник
 Трактор - Сибирь  
 Ак Барс - Барыс  
 Локомотив - Торпедо  
 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг  
 Северсталь - ЦСКА  
 Динамо Мс - Автомобилист  
 Спартак - ХК Сочи  
 Динамо Мн - Амур  
 Динамо Рг - Салават Юлаев  
24.02.2021, среда
 СКА - Витязь  
25.02.2021, четверг
 Трактор - Торпедо  
 Ак Барс - Металлург Мг  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс  
 Локомотив - ЦСКА  
 Нефтехимик - Северсталь  
 Авангард - Салават Юлаев  
 Спартак - Сибирь  
 ХК Сочи - Автомобилист  
 Йокерит - Амур  
 Динамо Рг - Динамо Мн  
27.02.2021, суббота
 Автомобилист - Сибирь  
 Металлург Мг - Трактор  
 Ак Барс - ЦСКА  
 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мс  
 Локомотив - Салават Юлаев  
 Нефтехимик - Торпедо  
 Авангард - Барыс  
 СКА - Динамо Мн  
 Спартак - Витязь  
 ХК Сочи - Северсталь  
 Динамо Рг - Амур  
01.03.2021, понедельник
19:30Динамо Рг - Нефтехимик  КХЛ-ТВ HD (19:30) 19:30   03:45 
15.06.2021, вторник
18:30Йокерит - Северсталь  
17.06.2021, четверг
19:30ХК Сочи - Локомотив   01:35 
19.06.2021, суббота
17:00Витязь - Йокерит  КХЛ-ТВ (17:00) 17:00   22:40 
17:10Динамо Мн - Локомотив   20:20   23:15 
20.06.2021, воскресенье
17:00Северсталь - Барыс  
21.06.2021, понедельник
19:30ЦСКА - Йокерит  
22.06.2021, вторник
19:30Динамо Рг - Торпедо  
27.06.2021, воскресенье
17:30Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс  
29.06.2021, вторник
19:30Витязь - Барыс  


     - дома
     - в гостях
победы
поражения