Матчи сезона 2020-2021 команды Локомотив
Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2020-2021
Календарь сезона:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
04.08.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | СКА - Локомотив | 6:0 | 19:00 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
06.08.2020, четверг | |||||
17:00 | СКА - Локомотив | 6:2 | 17:00 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
07.08.2020, пятница | |||||
19:00 | СКА - Локомотив | 2:6 | 19:00 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
08.08.2020, суббота | |||||
17:15 | СКА - Локомотив | 2:3 | 17:15 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
03.09.2020, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 7:2 | 19:00 00:50 | КХЛ | |
05.09.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 2:0 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
09.09.2020, среда | |||||
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Локомотив | 2:3 | 19:30 03:45 | КХЛ | |
11.09.2020, пятница | |||||
19:30 | СКА - Локомотив | 4:2 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
13.09.2020, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Трактор | 2:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
22.09.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив | +:- | КХЛ | ||
25.09.2020, пятница | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Нефтехимик | 2:3 | 19:30 03:40 | КХЛ | |
29.09.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 3:4 бул | 19:00 22:20 | КХЛ | |
01.10.2020, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 4:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
03.10.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 2:3 | 17:00 22:55 | КХЛ | |
06.10.2020, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Витязь - Локомотив | 0:5 | 19:30 22:45 | КХЛ | |
08.10.2020, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Спартак - Локомотив | 1:2 ОТ | 19:30 22:45 | КХЛ | |
10.10.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 3:2 ОТ | 17:00 00:45 | КХЛ | |
12.10.2020, понедельник | |||||
18:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 2:4 | 22:45 01:30 | КХЛ | |
14.10.2020, среда | |||||
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 2:3 бул | КХЛ | ||
16.10.2020, пятница | |||||
19:10 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 0:1 | КХЛ | ||
20.10.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 1:0 бул | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
24.10.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Нефтехимик - Локомотив | 1:5 | 17:00 23:20 | КХЛ | |
26.10.2020, понедельник | |||||
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Локомотив | 0:5 | 17:00 06:00 | КХЛ | |
28.10.2020, среда | |||||
17:00 | Автомобилист - Локомотив | 1:0 ОТ | 17:00 03:45 | КХЛ | |
30.10.2020, пятница | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 3:2 | 19:30 03:40 | КХЛ | |
01.11.2020, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 4:1 | 17:00 20:30 | КХЛ | |
10.11.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Барыс | 7:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
12.11.2020, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Автомобилист | 1:2 | 19:30 00:55 | КХЛ | |
16.11.2020, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 3:1 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
19.11.2020, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 1:4 | 19:00 01:10 | КХЛ | |
21.11.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 3:1 | 17:00 20:05 22:20 | КХЛ | |
24.11.2020, вторник | |||||
19:10 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 2:1 ОТ | КХЛ | ||
26.11.2020, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Локомотив | 4:3 ОТ | 19:30 01:30 | КХЛ | |
29.11.2020, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 3:2 ОТ | 17:00 23:15 | КХЛ | |
01.12.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 5:1 | 19:00 22:25 03:45 | КХЛ | |
04.12.2020, пятница | |||||
16:30 | Барыс - Локомотив | 3:1 | 16:30 | КХЛ | |
06.12.2020, воскресенье | |||||
13:30 | Сибирь - Локомотив | 3:4 ОТ | 13:30 23:00 | КХЛ | |
08.12.2020, вторник | |||||
12:00 | Амур - Локомотив | 3:4 | КХЛ | ||
12.12.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 3:2 | 17:00 20:50 | КХЛ | |
22.12.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 2:1 | 19:00 22:20 01:10 | КХЛ | |
25.12.2020, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - ХК Сочи | 6:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
28.12.2020, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 4:3 ОТ | 19:30 00:50 | КХЛ | |
30.12.2020, среда | |||||
19:00 | Торпедо - Локомотив | 6:5 | КХЛ | ||
03.01.2021, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 7:1 | 20:00 | КХЛ | |
05.01.2021, вторник | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Сибирь | 3:2 | 17:00 02:10 | КХЛ | |
07.01.2021, четверг | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - СКА | 4:1 | 17:00 23:55 | КХЛ | |
09.01.2021, суббота | |||||
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 1:4 | 18:00 00:00 | КХЛ | |
11.01.2021, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | Спартак - Локомотив | 4:3 | 19:30 22:30 | КХЛ | |
14.01.2021, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 3:0 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
17.01.2021, воскресенье | |||||
15:00 | Трактор - Локомотив | 4:0 | 15:00 | КХЛ | |
19.01.2021, вторник | |||||
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Локомотив | 4:1 | 17:00 22:35 00:50 | КХЛ | |
21.01.2021, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 3:4 бул | 19:00 22:30 03:45 | КХЛ | |
23.01.2021, суббота | |||||
17:00 | ХК Сочи - Локомотив | 1:5 | 19:45 01:10 | КХЛ | |
27.01.2021, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар | 3:2 | 19:00 22:25 03:45 | КХЛ | |
29.01.2021, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 3:2 ОТ | 19:00 01:05 | КХЛ | |
31.01.2021, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Авангард - Локомотив | 4:2 | 17:00 20:10 | КХЛ | |
02.02.2021, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 4:2 | 19:00 01:35 | КХЛ | |
04.02.2021, четверг | |||||
19:30 | СКА - Локомотив | 3:2 ОТ | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
16.02.2021, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 2:3 | 22:35 03:45 | КХЛ | |
18.02.2021, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 5:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
20.02.2021, суббота | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - СКА | 2:1 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
23.02.2021, вторник | |||||
13:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 4:1 | 13:00 | КХЛ | |
25.02.2021, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 2:3 бул | 19:00 00:55 | КХЛ | |
27.02.2021, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Салават Юлаев | 4:1 | 17:00 20:00 03:50 | КХЛ | |
03.03.2021, среда | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 1:0 | 19:30 00:45 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 1) | |
05.03.2021, пятница | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 5:0 | 19:30 03:45 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 2) | |
07.03.2021, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 2:3 ОТ | 17:00 19:55 22:15 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 3) *Ярославль | |
09.03.2021, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 1:4 | 19:30 03:45 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 4) *Ярославль | |
17.03.2021, среда | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 0:2 | 19:30 22:25 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад (матч 1) | |
19.03.2021, пятница | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 4:1 | 19:30 22:10 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад (матч 2) | |
21.03.2021, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 1:2 ОТ | 17:00 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад (матч 3) | |
23.03.2021, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 3:0 | 19:30 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад (матч 4) | |
25.03.2021, четверг | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 3:2 | 19:30 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад (матч 5) | |
27.03.2021, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 2:1 ОТ | 17:00 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад (матч 6) | |
29.03.2021, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 2:0 | 19:30 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад (матч 7) |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |