Матчи сезона 2019-2020 команды Локомотив
Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2019-2020
Календарь сезона:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
03.08.2019, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 3:1 | 13:00 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
05.08.2019, понедельник | |||||
15:00 | Локомотив - Россия | 1:4 | 15:00 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
06.08.2019, вторник | |||||
15:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 3:2 | 15:00 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
07.08.2019, среда | |||||
15:00 | Локомотив - СКА | 0:4 | 15:00 | Sochi Hockey Open | |
21.08.2019, среда | |||||
19:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 3:1 | ЛЖД | ||
22.08.2019, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 2:4 | ЛЖД | ||
24.08.2019, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Автомобилист | 3:0 | ЛЖД | ||
25.08.2019, воскресенье | |||||
13:00 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 3:5 | ЛЖД | ||
29.08.2019, четверг | |||||
18:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 3:1 | ТМ | ||
04.09.2019, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 2:5 | 19:00 22:25 | КХЛ | |
06.09.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 3:4 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
10.09.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - ХК Сочи | 2:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
12.09.2019, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 5:2 | 19:30 22:20 01:30 | КХЛ | |
16.09.2019, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 5:2 | 19:30 22:25 | КХЛ | |
18.09.2019, среда | |||||
19:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 2:3 | 19:30 22:25 | КХЛ | |
20.09.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 2:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
23.09.2019, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 1:4 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
25.09.2019, среда | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 4:0 | 19:30 01:35 | КХЛ | |
29.09.2019, воскресенье | |||||
15:00 | Трактор - Локомотив | 2:1 | 15:00 | КХЛ | |
01.10.2019, вторник | |||||
17:00 | Автомобилист - Локомотив | 4:1 | 17:00 01:30 | КХЛ | |
03.10.2019, четверг | |||||
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Локомотив | 5:3 | 17:00 22:25 | КХЛ | |
06.10.2019, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 2:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
08.10.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 0:4 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
10.10.2019, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - ХК Сочи | 1:0 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
13.10.2019, воскресенье | |||||
10:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив | 3:6 | 10:00 | КХЛ | |
15.10.2019, вторник | |||||
12:00 | Амур - Локомотив | 2:1 | 12:00 | КХЛ | |
17.10.2019, четверг | |||||
12:30 | Адмирал - Локомотив | 3:4 бул | 12:30 17:05 | КХЛ | |
21.10.2019, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Трактор | 1:2 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
24.10.2019, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Барыс | 3:2 ОТ | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
26.10.2019, суббота | |||||
17:30 | Локомотив - СКА | 4:3 ОТ | 17:30 | КХЛ | |
29.10.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Торпедо - Локомотив | 2:1 | КХЛ | ||
31.10.2019, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 1:4 | 19:30 01:00 | КХЛ | |
02.11.2019, суббота | |||||
17:00 | СКА - Локомотив | 1:2 | 17:00 20:30 | КХЛ | |
04.11.2019, понедельник | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Адмирал | 2:5 | 17:00 20:10 | КХЛ | |
12.11.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Сибирь | 2:0 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
14.11.2019, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Нефтехимик | 6:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
16.11.2019, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Салават Юлаев | 5:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
20.11.2019, среда | |||||
19:30 | Спартак - Локомотив | 4:3 бул | 19:30 03:45 | КХЛ | |
22.11.2019, пятница | |||||
19:30 | ХК Сочи - Локомотив | 2:5 | 19:30 22:55 03:50 | КХЛ | |
24.11.2019, воскресенье | |||||
17:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 2:3 бул | 17:30 20:40 | КХЛ | |
26.11.2019, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Локомотив | 4:1 | 19:30 03:45 | КХЛ | |
29.11.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 6:3 | 19:00 22:00 | КХЛ | |
01.12.2019, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Автомобилист | 0:1 | 17:00 22:55 | КХЛ | |
03.12.2019, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 3:2 бул | 19:00 22:25 01:30 | КХЛ | |
06.12.2019, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 0:4 | 19:00 22:10 | КХЛ | |
08.12.2019, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 2:3 бул | 17:00 01:30 | КХЛ | |
17.12.2019, вторник | |||||
19:10 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 2:3 ОТ | 19:10 | КХЛ | |
19.12.2019, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 4:5 бул | 19:30 22:40 19:45 | КХЛ | |
21.12.2019, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 3:2 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
26.12.2019, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 3:4 ОТ | 19:00 21:40 | КХЛ | |
28.12.2019, суббота | |||||
19:30 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 3:0 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
30.12.2019, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 4:3 ОТ | 19:30 22:30 | КХЛ | |
03.01.2020, пятница | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 2:0 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
05.01.2020, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар | 5:0 | 17:00 20:35 03:45 | КХЛ | |
08.01.2020, среда | |||||
14:30 | Салават Юлаев - Локомотив | 1:2 ОТ | 14:30 23:30 | КХЛ | |
10.01.2020, пятница | |||||
15:30 | Сибирь - Локомотив | 2:1 | 15:30 01:00 | КХЛ | |
12.01.2020, воскресенье | |||||
14:00 | Барыс - Локомотив | 4:3 ОТ | 14:00 23:05 | КХЛ | |
21.01.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Торпедо - Локомотив | 3:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
23.01.2020, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 0:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
25.01.2020, суббота | |||||
17:30 | Витязь - Локомотив | 2:5 | 17:30 01:30 | КХЛ | |
27.01.2020, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | ХК Сочи - Локомотив | 2:4 | 19:30 01:00 | КХЛ | |
30.01.2020, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 5:0 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
01.02.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 5:0 | 17:00 02:20 | КХЛ | |
03.02.2020, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Локомотив | 3:1 | 19:30 22:40 | КХЛ | |
11.02.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Локомотив | 4:3 | КХЛ | ||
13.02.2020, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 4:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
15.02.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 0:4 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
18.02.2020, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 5:1 | 19:00 01:00 | КХЛ | |
23.02.2020, воскресенье | |||||
17:30 | Авангард - Локомотив | 0:1 | 17:30 | КХЛ | |
25.02.2020, вторник | |||||
19:10 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 3:5 | КХЛ | ||
27.02.2020, четверг | |||||
19:30 | Витязь - Локомотив | 5:4 бул | 19:30 22:45 03:45 | КХЛ | |
01.03.2020, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 6:0 | 17:00 20:15 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 1) | |
03.03.2020, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 5:1 | 19:30 22:25 03:40 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 2) | |
05.03.2020, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 0:3 | 19:00 22:25 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 3) | |
07.03.2020, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 4:3 | 17:00 20:20 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 4) | |
09.03.2020, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | Йокерит - Локомотив | 2:4 | 19:30 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 5) | |
11.03.2020, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Йокерит | 1:5 | 19:00 22:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад (матч 6) |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |