Матчи сезона 2010-2011 команды Локомотив
Статистика команд текущего сезона
Календарь сезона:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
10.08.2010, вторник | |||||
21:45 | Лангенталь (Swi) - Локомотив | 0:6 | ТМ | ||
12.08.2010, четверг | |||||
20:30 | Кошице (Svk) - Локомотив | 1:4 | ТМ | ||
13.08.2010, пятница | |||||
21:00 | Кошице (Svk) - Локомотив | 3:3 | ТМ | ||
19.08.2010, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 8:3 | ТМ | ||
20.08.2010, пятница | |||||
13:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 5:2 | ТМ | ||
24.08.2010, вторник | |||||
16:30 | Атлант - Локомотив | 0:4 | ЛЖД | ||
25.08.2010, среда | |||||
16:30 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 4:2 | ЛЖД | ||
27.08.2010, пятница | |||||
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 5:1 | ЛЖД | ||
28.08.2010, суббота | |||||
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 1:5 | 20:30 | ЛЖД - Финал | |
02.09.2010, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 3:5 | 23:10 | Мемориал Беляева | |
03.09.2010, пятница | |||||
15:00 | Локомотив - СКА | 1:7 | 23:10 | Мемориал Беляева | |
04.09.2010, суббота | |||||
13:00 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 4:5 бул | 23:00 | Мемориал Беляева | |
11.09.2010, суббота | |||||
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 3:0 | 18:00 | КХЛ | |
13.09.2010, понедельник | |||||
19:45 | Атлант - Локомотив | 0:2 | 19:45 | КХЛ | |
15.09.2010, среда | |||||
19:00 | Торпедо - Локомотив | 2:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
19.09.2010, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Атлант | 6:5 ОТ | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
21.09.2010, вторник | |||||
19:45 | Спартак - Локомотив | 5:3 | 19:45 | КХЛ | |
23.09.2010, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - СКА | 4:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
26.09.2010, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 2:3 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
30.09.2010, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 5:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
04.10.2010, понедельник | |||||
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Локомотив | 4:2 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
09.10.2010, суббота | |||||
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 1:3 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
11.10.2010, понедельник | |||||
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 5:3 | LTV7 (Лат.) (20:30) | КХЛ | |
13.10.2010, среда | |||||
19:30 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 4:6 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
15.10.2010, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Витязь - Локомотив | 1:5 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
18.10.2010, понедельник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 4:5 бул | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
20.10.2010, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Салават Юлаев | 1:6 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
22.10.2010, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Трактор | 6:5 | КХЛ | ||
24.10.2010, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 3:2 | КХЛ | ||
26.10.2010, вторник | |||||
16:00 | Сибирь - Локомотив | 5:4 бул | КХЛ | ||
28.10.2010, четверг | |||||
16:00 | Металлург Нк - Локомотив | 1:4 | 16:00 | КХЛ | |
30.10.2010, суббота | |||||
10:00 | Амур - Локомотив | 3:2 | КХЛ | ||
03.11.2010, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 1:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
05.11.2010, пятница | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Автомобилист | 1:0 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
07.11.2010, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Нефтехимик | 7:2 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
17.11.2010, среда | |||||
16:00 | Барыс - Локомотив | 3:2 бул | КХЛ | ||
19.11.2010, пятница | |||||
16:00 | Авангард - Локомотив | 3:2 ОТ | 16:00 | КХЛ | |
21.11.2010, воскресенье | |||||
15:00 | Югра - Локомотив | 2:3 | КХЛ | ||
23.11.2010, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 1:0 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
26.11.2010, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Торпедо - Локомотив | 4:5 бул | КХЛ | ||
28.11.2010, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Атлант - Локомотив | 2:3 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
02.12.2010, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 4:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
04.12.2010, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Атлант | 2:3 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
07.12.2010, вторник | |||||
19:00 | СКА - Локомотив | 4:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
10.12.2010, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 6:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
12.12.2010, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 8:2 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
22.12.2010, среда | |||||
19:30 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 5:1 | 19:30 | КХЛ | |
25.12.2010, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 6:0 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
27.12.2010, понедельник | |||||
19:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 1:5 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
29.12.2010, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 7:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
04.01.2011, вторник | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 4:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
06.01.2011, четверг | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 3:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
08.01.2011, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 1:2 бул | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
13.01.2011, четверг | |||||
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Локомотив | 7:6 | КХЛ | ||
15.01.2011, суббота | |||||
14:00 | Металлург Мг - Локомотив | 2:4 | 14:00 | КХЛ | |
17.01.2011, понедельник | |||||
17:00 | Трактор - Локомотив | 2:6 | 19:20 | КХЛ | |
19.01.2011, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 4:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
21.01.2011, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Нк | 3:2 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
23.01.2011, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Сибирь | 2:4 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
28.01.2011, пятница | |||||
17:00 | Автомобилист - Локомотив | 3:1 | КХЛ | ||
30.01.2011, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 2:3 | КХЛ | ||
01.02.2011, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Локомотив | 7:5 | КХЛ | ||
03.02.2011, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Витязь - Локомотив | 1:7 | КХЛ | ||
12.02.2011, суббота | |||||
14:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 5:1 | ТМ | ||
16.02.2011, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Югра | 8:4 | КХЛ | ||
18.02.2011, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Барыс | 5:3 | 19:00 | КХЛ | |
20.02.2011, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 1:2 | 17:00 | КХЛ | |
23.02.2011, среда | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 7:4 | 17:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | |
24.02.2011, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 1:4 | 19:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | |
26.02.2011, суббота | |||||
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 4:1 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | ||
27.02.2011, воскресенье | |||||
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 2:4 | 18:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | |
01.03.2011, вторник | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 2:1 ОТ | 19:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | |
03.03.2011, четверг | |||||
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 5:3 | 20:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | |
05.03.2011, суббота | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 6:1 | 19:00 | КХЛ - 1/4 финала Запад | |
08.03.2011, вторник | |||||
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 4:2 | 17:00 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад | |
10.03.2011, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 3:5 | 19:00 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад | |
12.03.2011, суббота | |||||
14:00 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 4:8 | 14:00 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад | |
14.03.2011, понедельник | |||||
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 2:6 | 20:30 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад | |
16.03.2011, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 5:4 ОТ | 19:00 | КХЛ - 1/2 финала Запад | |
23.03.2011, среда | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Атлант | 1:6 | 19:00 | КХЛ - Финал Запад | |
25.03.2011, пятница | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Атлант | 2:3 ОТ | 19:00 | КХЛ - Финал Запад | |
27.03.2011, воскресенье | |||||
17:00 | Атлант - Локомотив | 3:1 | 17:00 | КХЛ - Финал Запад | |
29.03.2011, вторник | |||||
19:30 | Атлант - Локомотив | 2:4 | 00:50 | КХЛ - Финал Запад | |
31.03.2011, четверг | |||||
19:00 | Локомотив - Атлант | 3:2 ОТ | 19:00 | КХЛ - Финал Запад | |
02.04.2011, суббота | |||||
17:00 | Атлант - Локомотив | 8:2 | 17:00 | КХЛ - Финал Запад |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |