02.09.2008, вторник |
12:00 | Амур - Динамо Рг | 2:4 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Динамо Мн | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Локомотив | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - ХК МВД | 4:5 бул | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Атлант | 6:5 ОТ | | |
|
03.09.2008, среда |
12:00 | Амур - Динамо Рг | 7:6 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Динамо Мн | 5:2 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Динамо Мс | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Северсталь | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - СКА | 2:1 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Химик | 5:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - ЦСКА | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Барыс | 1:2 бул | | |
|
19:30 | Ак Барс - Авангард | 4:2 | | |
|
04.09.2008, четверг |
16:30 | Трактор - Локомотив | 2:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Витязь | 4:1 | | |
|
05.09.2008, пятница |
12:00 | Амур - Динамо Мс | 1:0 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Динамо Рг | 7:0 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Динамо Мн | 1:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Северсталь | 3:4 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - СКА | 3:1 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Барыс | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Спартак | 3:4 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Химик | 4:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Авангард | 3:1 | | |
|
19:30 | ХК МВД - ЦСКА | 1:3 | | |
|
06.09.2008, суббота |
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Локомотив | 2:4 | | |
|
07.09.2008, воскресенье |
| Торпедо - Витязь | 5:3 | | |
|
| ХК МВД - Спартак | 3:2 бул | | |
|
| Амур - Динамо Мн | 1:0 | | |
|
| Металлург Нк - Динамо Мс | 2:4 | | |
|
| Сибирь - Динамо Рг | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
| Трактор - СКА | 3:4 бул | | |
|
| Салават Юлаев - Северсталь | 5:2 | | |
|
| Ак Барс - Барыс | 3:2 | | |
|
| Нефтехимик - Химик | 1:2 | | |
|
| Лада - Авангард | 1:2 | | |
|
| ЦСКА - Атлант | 0:2 | | |
|
08.09.2008, понедельник |
16:00 | Сибирь - Динамо Рг | 6:1 | | |
|
09.09.2008, вторник |
19:00 | Атлант - Спартак | 3:2 | | |
|
10.09.2008, среда |
16:00 | Авангард - Металлург Мг | 6:0 | | |
|
11.09.2008, четверг |
17:00 | Барыс - Трактор | 3:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Динамо Мс | 3:4 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Лада | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Амур | 4:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Металлург Нк | 1:6 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Торпедо | 6:5 бул | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Рг - ХК МВД | 2:1 | | |
|
12.09.2008, пятница |
16:00 | Авангард - Салават Юлаев | 1:5 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Металлург Мг | 3:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Сибирь | 3:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мн - Атлант | 1:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - ЦСКА | 6:5 бул | | |
|
13.09.2008, суббота |
17:00 | Химик - Трактор | 0:5 | | |
|
17:00 | СКА - ХК МВД | 2:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Амур | 3:2 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Нк | 5:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Витязь - Динамо Мс | 1:2 бул | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Торпедо | 0:5 | | |
|
14.09.2008, воскресенье |
| Барыс - Салават Юлаев | 3:2 бул | | |
|
| Химик - Металлург Мг | 1:2 | | |
|
| Северсталь - Сибирь | 6:1 | | |
|
| Динамо Рг - Атлант | 2:0 | | |
|
| Витязь - Нефтехимик | 2:1 | | |
|
15.09.2008, понедельник |
| Лада - Ак Барс | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
| Авангард - Трактор | 3:6 | | |
|
| СКА - Металлург Нк | 0:1 | | |
|
| Динамо Рг - Торпедо | 4:1 | | |
|
| Динамо Мн - Спартак | 0:2 | | |
|
| Динамо Мс - ХК МВД | 3:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 3:0 | | |
|
16.09.2008, вторник |
17:00 | Барыс - Нефтехимик | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Салават Юлаев | 1:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Сибирь | 4:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - ЦСКА | 1:4 | | |
|
17.09.2008, среда |
17:00 | Барыс - Ак Барс | 2:7 | | |
|
19:00 | Динамо Мс - Торпедо | 4:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мн - ХК МВД | 3:2 бул | | |
|
18.09.2008, четверг |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев | 2:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Спартак - Витязь | 5:2 | | |
|
19.09.2008, пятница |
16:00 | Авангард - Лада | 5:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Ак Барс | 3:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Динамо Мс | 6:3 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - СКА | 1:0 | | |
|
20.09.2008, суббота |
15:00 | Трактор - Нефтехимик | 4:3 бул | | |
|
21.09.2008, воскресенье |
10:00 | Амур - Барыс | 1:2 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург Нк - Химик | 3:2 бул | | |
|
14:00 | Сибирь - Авангард | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Лада | 2:1 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Трактор - Ак Барс | 4:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Торпедо - СКА | 4:2 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК МВД - Северсталь | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Атлант - Локомотив | 4:3 | | |
|
22.09.2008, понедельник |
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик | 3:5 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Динамо Рг | 3:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Динамо Мн | 2:1 бул | | |
|
23.09.2008, вторник |
12:00 | Амур - Химик | 4:2 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Авангард | 2:3 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Барыс | 2:4 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Лада | 2:6 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Северсталь | 0:1 | | |
|
19:30 | ХК МВД - Локомотив | 2:5 | | |
|
19:30 | Атлант - СКА | 4:1 | | |
|
24.09.2008, среда |
19:00 | Витязь - Динамо Мн | 0:2 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Динамо Мс | 3:2 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Динамо Рг | 5:1 | | |
|
25.09.2008, четверг |
12:00 | Амур - Авангард | 0:4 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Барыс | 3:4 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Химик | 4:3 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Лада | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Локомотив | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - СКА | 0:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Северсталь | 6:1 | | |
|
26.09.2008, пятница |
12:00 | Амур - Авангард | 3:4 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Металлург Мг | 1:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Динамо Рг | 2:3 бул | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Динамо Мн | 8:3 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Динамо Мс | 2:4 | | |
|
28.09.2008, воскресенье |
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев | 1:5 | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - Торпедо | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Динамо Мн | 5:1 | | |
|
29.09.2008, понедельник |
16:00 | Авангард - ХК МВД | 7:4 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Атлант | 3:4 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Металлург Нк | 1:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Сибирь | 8:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Амур | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Спартак | 4:1 | | |
|
30.09.2008, вторник |
16:00 | Авангард - Торпедо | 4:3 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Салават Юлаев | 1:2 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - ЦСКА | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Витязь | 4:1 | | |
|
01.10.2008, среда |
17:00 | Барыс - ХК МВД | 4:2 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Амур | 3:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Металлург Нк | 6:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Сибирь | 0:1 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Атлант | 1:4 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Рг - Динамо Мс | 4:3 | | |
|
02.10.2008, четверг |
17:00 | Барыс - Торпедо | 3:0 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - ЦСКА | 5:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Витязь | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 5:2 | | |
|
03.10.2008, пятница |
16:00 | Авангард - Атлант | 3:4 бул | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Сибирь | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
18:30 | Химик - ХК МВД | 1:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Амур | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк | 3:2 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Динамо Мс | 0:2 | | |
|
04.10.2008, суббота |
13:00 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 1:2 ОТ | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Трактор | 5:1 | | |
|
17:00 | СКА - Витязь | 1:0 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Спартак | 5:4 | | |
|
05.10.2008, воскресенье |
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Торпедо - Динамо Мс | 3:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - Металлург Мг | 4:0 | | |
|
06.10.2008, понедельник |
20:00 | Динамо Рг - Динамо Мн | 8:5 | | |
|
07.10.2008, вторник |
12:00 | Амур - Трактор | 3:5 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Металлург Мг | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Нефтехимик | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Лада | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Ак Барс | 6:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Северсталь | 8:2 | | |
|
08.10.2008, среда |
19:00 | Витязь - Химик | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Барыс | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
09.10.2008, четверг |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг | 2:4 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Трактор | 5:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Лада | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Ак Барс | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Нефтехимик | 5:0 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мн - Локомотив | 0:2 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Северсталь | 4:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Авангард | 2:5 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Рг - СКА | 1:2 бул | | |
|
10.10.2008, пятница |
12:00 | Амур - Салават Юлаев | 0:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Барыс | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Химик | 5:3 | | |
|
11.10.2008, суббота |
10:00 | Амур - Металлург Мг | 0:3 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург Нк - Трактор | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Торпедо - Ак Барс | 0:3 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК МВД - Нефтехимик | 4:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Атлант - Лада | 3:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Динамо Мс - Локомотив | 2:0 | | |
|
17:00 | ЦСКА - Авангард | 4:2 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Северсталь | 1:2 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Мн - СКА | 0:3 | | |
|
12.10.2008, воскресенье |
13:00 | Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев | 1:4 | | |
|
17:00 | Спартак - Барыс | 4:3 | | |
|
13.10.2008, понедельник |
19:00 | Витязь - Авангард | 5:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мн - Северсталь | 3:7 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - СКА | 4:1 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 2:3 | | |
|
14.10.2008, вторник |
16:00 | Сибирь - Салават Юлаев | 2:9 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - ХК МВД | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Барыс | 4:2 | | |
|
15.10.2008, среда |
19:00 | Химик - СКА | 2:3 бул | | |
|
16.10.2008, четверг |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - ХК МВД | 5:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Спартак | 6:1 | | |
|
17.10.2008, пятница |
12:00 | Амур - Сибирь | 4:3 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Атлант | 1:2 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Торпедо | 4:1 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Витязь | 7:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Северсталь | 1:2 бул | | |
|
19:30 | Ак Барс - ЦСКА | 2:1 бул | | |
|
18.10.2008, суббота |
10:00 | Амур - Сибирь | 1:2 | | |
|
14:00 | Салават Юлаев - ХК МВД | 3:1 | | |
|
15:00 | Барыс - Динамо Мн | 5:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - Спартак | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - Динамо Рг | 1:2 | | |
|
19.10.2008, воскресенье |
14:00 | Металлург Мг - Атлант | 6:5 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Торпедо | 7:1 | | |
|
16:00 | Лада - ЦСКА | 1:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - Витязь | 3:2 | | |
|
20.10.2008, понедельник |
12:00 | Амур - Металлург Нк | 2:3 бул | | |
|
16:00 | Авангард - Динамо Мн | 5:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Динамо Рг | 3:0 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Спартак | 3:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Динамо Мс | 2:3 бул | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Локомотив | 3:2 | | |
|
21.10.2008, вторник |
16:30 | Трактор - Торпедо | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Атлант | 3:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Витязь | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - ЦСКА | 2:4 | | |
|
22.10.2008, среда |
16:00 | Сибирь - Металлург Нк | 3:0 | | |
|
16:00 | Авангард - Динамо Рг | 2:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Динамо Мс | 5:4 бул | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Локомотив | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Динамо Мн | 1:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Спартак | 2:5 | | |
|
23.10.2008, четверг |
16:00 | Авангард - Динамо Рг | 3:0 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Атлант | 2:1 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Витязь | 3:2 бул | | |
|
24.10.2008, пятница |
16:30 | Трактор - Амур | 2:3 бул | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Металлург Мг | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Ак Барс | 4:1 | | |
|
25.10.2008, суббота |
13:00 | СКА - ЦСКА | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
14:00 | Авангард - Динамо Мс | 3:2 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Салават Юлаев | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
26.10.2008, воскресенье |
17:00 | Торпедо - Барыс | 2:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Амур | 7:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Ак Барс | 2:3 | | |
|
27.10.2008, понедельник |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - ЦСКА | 4:3 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Трактор | -:+ | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Нефтехимик | 0:2 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Салават Юлаев | 0:3 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Лада | 0:6 | | |
|
28.10.2008, вторник |
19:00 | Торпедо - Металлург Нк | 3:0 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Амур | 0:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Сибирь | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Химик | 3:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Барыс | 2:6 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Ак Барс | 3:8 | | |
|
29.10.2008, среда |
19:00 | СКА - Авангард | 5:0 | | |
|
19:00 | ЦСКА - Трактор | 0:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Спартак | 4:7 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Лада | 3:1 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Нефтехимик | 1:5 | | |
|
30.10.2008, четверг |
19:00 | Торпедо - Амур | 5:4 бул | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Сибирь | 3:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Металлург Нк | 4:3 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Химик | 2:1 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Барыс | 7:1 | | |
|
31.10.2008, пятница |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Витязь | 2:1 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Авангард | 1:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Лада | 4:3 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев | 5:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Трактор | 4:0 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик | 4:1 | | |
|
01.11.2008, суббота |
19:00 | Торпедо - Сибирь | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Металлург Нк | 5:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Амур | 3:0 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Барыс | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Химик | 1:2 ОТ | | |
|
02.11.2008, воскресенье |
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Витязь | 5:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - Нефтехимик | 6:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Динамо Мс - Авангард | 5:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Спартак - Металлург Мг | 1:4 | | |
|
11.11.2008, вторник |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Химик | 3:2 | | |
|
12.11.2008, среда |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - ЦСКА | 0:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Торпедо | 6:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Северсталь | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Витязь | 4:2 | | |
|
13.11.2008, четверг |
16:00 | Сибирь - Авангард | 4:1 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Химик | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Динамо Рг | 5:3 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Локомотив | 3:2 бул | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - СКА | 0:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Динамо Мн | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
14.11.2008, пятница |
12:00 | Амур - Витязь | 1:0 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Спартак | 4:6 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - ЦСКА | 4:3 бул | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Северсталь | 2:7 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Торпедо | 1:3 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Салават Юлаев | 3:6 | | |
|
15.11.2008, суббота |
13:00 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 4:3 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн | 4:3 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Трактор - Динамо Рг | 4:3 | | |
|
15:00 | Барыс - Авангард | 4:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - СКА | 0:1 | | |
|
16.11.2008, воскресенье |
14:00 | Металлург Нк - Витязь | 3:1 | | |
|
15:00 | Сибирь - Спартак | 4:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Атлант - Торпедо | 8:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - Северсталь | 3:4 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - ЦСКА | 3:4 бул | | |
|
17.11.2008, понедельник |
16:30 | Трактор - Динамо Мн | 5:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Динамо Мс | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Динамо Рг | 4:0 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - СКА | 0:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Локомотив | 1:2 бул | | |
|
19:30 | Химик - Авангард | 3:1 | | |
|
18.11.2008, вторник |
12:00 | Амур - Спартак | 3:2 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Витязь | 7:4 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - ХК МВД | 4:1 | | |
|
19.11.2008, среда |
16:30 | Трактор - Динамо Мс | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - СКА | 1:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Барыс | 3:6 | | |
|
20.11.2008, четверг |
12:00 | Амур - ЦСКА | 3:6 | | |
|
16:00 | Авангард - Локомотив | 1:5 | | |
|
21.11.2008, пятница |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Сибирь | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мс | 7:6 ОТ | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Нефтехимик | 0:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - ХК МВД | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Металлург Нк | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Барыс | 7:0 | | |
|
23.11.2008, воскресенье |
14:00 | Авангард - Химик | 3:2 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Атлант | 2:3 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Сибирь | 2:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Спартак - Металлург Нк | 4:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Витязь - Амур | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Динамо Мс | 2:3 | | |
|
24.11.2008, понедельник |
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Трактор | 3:2 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Лада | 0:1 | | |
|
25.11.2008, вторник |
16:00 | Барыс - Химик | 4:2 | | |
|
18:00 | СКА - Ак Барс | 5:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Атлант | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Металлург Нк | 3:2 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Нефтехимик | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Спартак - Амур | 2:1 бул | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Сибирь | 5:3 | | |
|
26.11.2008, среда |
19:00 | Локомотив - Лада | 4:2 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Трактор | 5:0 | | |
|
27.11.2008, четверг |
19:00 | ХК МВД - Атлант | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Нефтехимик | 3:2 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Ак Барс | 0:7 | | |
|
19:00 | Спартак - Сибирь | 5:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Металлург Нк | 3:2 бул | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Амур | 2:6 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев | 3:5 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Металлург Мг | 1:2 бул | | |
|
28.11.2008, пятница |
19:00 | ХК МВД - Торпедо | 5:3 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Лада | 2:0 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Трактор | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
29.11.2008, суббота |
13:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 0:1 | | |
|
14:00 | Авангард - Амур | 1:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Нефтехимик | 2:1 | | |
|
17:00 | ЦСКА - Металлург Нк | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Витязь - Сибирь | 5:4 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Салават Юлаев | 2:3 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг | 4:5 бул | | |
|
30.11.2008, воскресенье |
19:00 | ХК МВД - Трактор | 5:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Химик | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Лада | 0:2 | | |
|
01.12.2008, понедельник |
16:00 | Авангард - Барыс | 2:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Ак Барс | 3:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Спартак - Салават Юлаев | 1:5 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мс - Металлург Мг | 5:6 | | |
|
02.12.2008, вторник |
19:00 | Атлант - ХК МВД | 0:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Лада | 1:3 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Химик | 5:1 | | |
|
03.12.2008, среда |
19:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 2:4 | | |
|
04.12.2008, четверг |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Северсталь | 3:1 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - СКА | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Спартак - Атлант | 4:1 | | |
|
05.12.2008, пятница |
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Ак Барс | 1:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Металлург Мг | 1:6 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Динамо Рг | 4:2 | | |
|
06.12.2008, суббота |
14:00 | Сибирь - Локомотив | 2:3 | | |
|
14:00 | Авангард - Северсталь | 5:2 | | |
|
15:00 | Трактор - ЦСКА | 5:1 | | |
|
15:00 | Барыс - СКА | 1:4 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Спартак | 2:1 | | |
|
07.12.2008, воскресенье |
13:00 | Металлург Нк - Торпедо | 1:2 ОТ | | |
|
16:00 | Лада - Динамо Мс | 2:1 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - Динамо Рг | 0:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн | 2:0 | | |
|
08.12.2008, понедельник |
12:00 | Амур - Атлант | 1:2 ОТ | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - ХК МВД | 3:4 | | |
|
16:00 | Авангард - Локомотив | 3:1 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Витязь | 5:4 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Спартак | 6:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Северсталь | 1:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - СКА | 0:5 | | |
|
09.12.2008, вторник |
16:00 | Сибирь - Торпедо | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Динамо Рг | 0:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Динамо Мн | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Динамо Мс | 6:2 | | |
|
10.12.2008, среда |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Атлант | 3:4 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - ХК МВД | 1:3 | | |
|
16:00 | Авангард - СКА | 5:1 | | |
|
16:00 | Барыс - Локомотив | 3:6 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Спартак | 1:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Северсталь | 3:1 | | |
|
11.12.2008, четверг |
12:00 | Амур - Торпедо | 1:2 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Динамо Мн | 1:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Динамо Мс | 1:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Динамо Рг | 1:3 | | |
|
12.12.2008, пятница |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Спартак | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Атлант | 4:1 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - ХК МВД | 2:6 | | |
|
18:30 | Химик - Локомотив | 1:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Салават Юлаев | 3:4 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Металлург Мг | 5:2 | | |
|
13.12.2008, суббота |
15:00 | Барыс - Динамо Мс | 2:7 | | |
|
14.12.2008, воскресенье |
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Атлант | 1:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - ХК МВД | 0:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Витязь - Ак Барс | 3:2 бул | | |
|
22.12.2008, понедельник |
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Барыс | 2:3 | | |
|
23.12.2008, вторник |
19:00 | Спартак - Ак Барс | 1:6 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Химик | 5:0 | | |
|
24.12.2008, среда |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Сибирь | 2:3 бул | | |
|
16:00 | Динамо Рг - Авангард | 2:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Салават Юлаев | 2:4 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Металлург Мг | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Северсталь | 3:0 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Трактор | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Лада | 2:3 бул | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Барыс | 7:6 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Нефтехимик | 2:3 бул | | |
|
25.12.2008, четверг |
19:30 | ЦСКА - Ак Барс | 3:5 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Химик | 5:2 | | |
|
26.12.2008, пятница |
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Амур | 1:2 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Лада | 1:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Нефтехимик | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Трактор | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Салават Юлаев | 2:5 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Металлург Мг | 2:3 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Локомотив | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Барыс | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Авангард | 3:7 | | |
|
27.12.2008, суббота |
17:00 | Витязь - Ак Барс | 5:6 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Химик | 4:2 | | |
|
28.12.2008, воскресенье |
14:00 | Сибирь - Амур | 2:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Торпедо - Металлург Мг | 2:3 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Атлант - Трактор | 2:3 бул | | |
|
17:00 | СКА - Северсталь | 2:1 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Авангард | 4:2 | | |
|
17:00 | ЦСКА - Лада | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Спартак - Нефтехимик | 4:2 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Барыс | 1:0 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев | 3:6 | | |
|
29.12.2008, понедельник |
16:00 | Сибирь - Амур | 2:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Химик | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
30.12.2008, вторник |
19:00 | Торпедо - Трактор | 5:7 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Салават Юлаев | 2:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Металлург Мг | 5:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Нефтехимик | 2:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Локомотив - СКА | 5:0 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Лада | 3:2 бул | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Северсталь | 2:3 бул | | |
|
03.01.2009, суббота |
14:00 | Авангард - Спартак | 2:1 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Амур | 4:1 | | |
|
15:00 | Трактор - ЦСКА | 3:4 | | |
|
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Сибирь | 4:0 | | |
|
16:00 | Лада - Атлант | 2:3 | | |
|
17:00 | СКА - Динамо Рг | 4:0 | | |
|
04.01.2009, воскресенье |
15:00 | Барыс - Витязь | 11:6 | | |
|
16:00 | Лада - Торпедо | 0:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - ХК МВД | 4:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Динамо Мн | 3:2 | | |
|
05.01.2009, понедельник |
14:00 | Авангард - ЦСКА | 3:2 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк | 7:4 | | |
|
15:00 | Трактор - Сибирь | 1:4 | | |
|
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Амур | 4:1 | | |
|
15:00 | Барыс - Спартак | 3:5 | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - Атлант | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Динамо Рг | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мс | 4:3 | | |
|
06.01.2009, вторник |
16:00 | Лада - ХК МВД | 2:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - Торпедо | 0:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - Витязь | 1:3 | | |
|
17:00 | СКА - Динамо Мн | 0:1 | | |
|
07.01.2009, среда |
14:00 | Авангард - Сибирь | 5:4 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Трактор - Металлург Нк | 2:0 | | |
|
15:00 | Барыс - ЦСКА | 2:5 | | |
|
16:00 | Лада - Амур | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - Атлант | 1:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - Спартак | 2:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Динамо Мс | 1:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Рг | 6:1 | | |
|
08.01.2009, четверг |
14:00 | Авангард - Витязь | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - ХК МВД | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - Торпедо | 4:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Динамо Мн | 2:1 | | |
|
09.01.2009, пятница |
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Трактор | 4:2 | | |
|
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк | 3:1 | | |
|
15:00 | СКА - Динамо Мс | 3:4 бул | | |
|
16:00 | Лада - Динамо Рг | 0:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - ЦСКА | 2:4 | | |
|
13.01.2009, вторник |
12:00 | Амур - ХК МВД | 3:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Трактор | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - СКА | 1:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Ак Барс | 4:3 | | |
|
19:30 | ЦСКА - Металлург Мг | 0:3 | | |
|
14.01.2009, среда |
19:00 | Атлант - Авангард | 5:1 | | |
|
15.01.2009, четверг |
12:00 | Амур - Ак Барс | 2:3 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик | 2:3 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Лада | 0:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг | 3:4 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Барыс | 6:1 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Химик | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - СКА | 5:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Динамо Мн | 1:5 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Северсталь | 5:1 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
16.01.2009, пятница |
20:00 | Динамо Рг - Авангард | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
17.01.2009, суббота |
10:00 | Амур - Нефтехимик | 3:4 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург Нк - Лада | 3:1 | | |
|
13:00 | Спартак - Локомотив | 3:2 | | |
|
14:00 | Сибирь - Ак Барс | 2:3 | | |
|
15:00 | Трактор - Металлург Мг | 3:2 | | |
|
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн | 5:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Торпедо - Химик | 6:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Динамо Мс - Барыс | 4:3 | | |
|
17:00 | ЦСКА - СКА | 4:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Витязь - Северсталь | 3:5 | | |
|
18.01.2009, воскресенье |
19:00 | ХК МВД - Авангард | 2:3 | | |
|
19.01.2009, понедельник |
12:00 | Амур - Лада | 1:4 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Ак Барс | 0:2 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Нефтехимик | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - СКА | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Северсталь | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Барыс | 5:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Витязь | 6:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Динамо Мн | 7:4 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Химик | 4:2 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Локомотив | 2:1 | | |
|
20.01.2009, вторник |
12:00 | Амур - Лада | 2:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Авангард | 3:2 | | |
|
21.01.2009, среда |
19:00 | ХК МВД - Барыс | 0:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Химик | 8:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Локомотив | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - СКА | 0:1 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Северсталь | 4:1 | | |
|
22.01.2009, четверг |
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Динамо Рг | 7:1 | | |
|
24.01.2009, суббота |
17:00 | Химик - Трактор | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Атлант | 1:6 | | |
|
25.01.2009, воскресенье |
17:00 | Ак Барс - Металлург Мг | 0:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Динамо Мс - ЦСКА | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Витязь | 4:2 | | |
|
26.01.2009, понедельник |
16:00 | Авангард - Металлург Нк | 3:4 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Амур | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
18:00 | Лада - Трактор | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Сибирь | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Атлант | 1:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - ХК МВД | 4:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Торпедо | 2:4 | | |
|
27.01.2009, вторник |
19:00 | Витязь - Динамо Мс | 0:6 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мн - ЦСКА | 3:4 ОТ | | |
|
28.01.2009, среда |
17:00 | Барыс - Металлург Нк | 3:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Лада - Сибирь | 3:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Трактор | 6:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Амур | 5:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - ХК МВД | 2:3 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Торпедо | 3:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Атлант | 5:1 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Спартак | 4:1 | | |
|
29.01.2009, четверг |
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Витязь | 5:4 бул | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - ЦСКА | 2:6 | | |
|
30.01.2009, пятница |
16:00 | Авангард - Амур | 2:5 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Сибирь | 3:4 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев | 3:2 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Трактор | 2:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Металлург Нк | 1:3 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Торпедо | 2:3 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Атлант | 0:6 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - ХК МВД | 7:2 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Спартак | 4:1 | | |
|
01.02.2009, воскресенье |
13:00 | Динамо Мс - Торпедо | 4:2 | | |
|
14:00 | Авангард - Сибирь | 7:1 | | |
|
16:00 | Лада - Салават Юлаев | 5:2 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК МВД - ЦСКА | 2:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг | 5:1 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Спартак | 0:2 | | |
|
03.02.2009, вторник |
18:00 | Лада - Металлург Мг | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
11.02.2009, среда |
12:00 | Амур - Локомотив | 2:5 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - ЦСКА | 5:4 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Спартак | 2:1 | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - Авангард | 2:0 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Динамо Мн | 3:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Витязь | 4:2 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Атлант | 4:2 | | |
|
12.02.2009, четверг |
12:00 | Амур - Локомотив | 1:2 бул | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - СКА | 0:1 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Северсталь | 2:3 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Барыс | 3:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Химик | 4:3 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Динамо Рг | 2:4 | | |
|
13.02.2009, пятница |
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Авангард | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Витязь | 5:2 | | |
|
19:00 | ХК МВД - Динамо Мс | 1:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Динамо Мн | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Нефтехимик | 2:1 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Спартак | 0:2 | | |
|
14.02.2009, суббота |
10:00 | Амур - Северсталь | 1:5 | | |
|
13:00 | Металлург Нк - Локомотив | 1:2 | | |
|
14:00 | Сибирь - СКА | 2:3 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Барыс | 5:2 | | |
|
15:00 | Салават Юлаев - Химик | 3:5 | | |
|
17:00 | Атлант - Динамо Рг | 4:2 | | |
|
15.02.2009, воскресенье |
15:00 | Трактор - Авангард | 3:6 | | |
|
17:00 | Торпедо - Динамо Мс | 3:2 | | |
|
17:00 | ХК МВД - Динамо Мн | 6:5 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Ак Барс - Лада | 1:2 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Нефтехимик - Витязь | 10:2 | | |
|
16.02.2009, понедельник |
12:00 | Амур - СКА | 2:3 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Нк - Северсталь | 6:4 | | |
|
16:00 | Сибирь - Локомотив | 5:3 | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Химик | 4:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Барыс | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Динамо Рг | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - ЦСКА | 2:7 | | |
|
17.02.2009, вторник |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Авангард | 2:3 бул | | |
|
18.02.2009, среда |
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Ак Барс | 2:5 | | |
|
19.02.2009, четверг |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - ХК МВД | 1:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Витязь - Торпедо | 3:5 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Нефтехимик | 1:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - Металлург Нк | 2:1 | | |
|
20.02.2009, пятница |
16:00 | Авангард - Лада | 0:3 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Ак Барс | 0:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Салават Юлаев | 0:1 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Трактор | 2:1 бул | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Сибирь | 6:4 | | |
|
21.02.2009, суббота |
14:00 | Авангард - Нефтехимик | 4:5 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | ХК МВД - Витязь | 7:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Динамо Мс - Металлург Нк | 6:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Спартак - Торпедо | 5:3 | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Рг - Сибирь | 3:2 бул | | |
|
18:00 | Динамо Мн - Амур | 3:2 | | |
|
22.02.2009, воскресенье |
15:00 | Барыс - Лада | 3:4 бул | | |
|
17:00 | Химик - Ак Барс | 1:4 | | |
|
17:00 | СКА - Металлург Мг | 3:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Северсталь - Трактор | 3:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Салават Юлаев | 3:1 | | |
|
23.02.2009, понедельник |
13:00 | ЦСКА - Торпедо | 4:2 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Нефтехимик | 6:5 | | |
|
17:00 | Динамо Мс - Амур | 2:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Витязь - Атлант | 0:4 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Сибирь | 2:7 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Металлург Нк | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
24.02.2009, вторник |
16:00 | Авангард - Ак Барс | 1:3 | | |
|
18:30 | Химик - Лада | 0:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Трактор | 3:2 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Салават Юлаев | 0:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 6:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Спартак - ХК МВД | 5:2 | | |
|
25.02.2009, среда |
17:00 | Барыс - Торпедо | 5:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Химик - Нефтехимик | 1:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Сибирь | 3:4 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк | 2:1 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Амур | 2:1 | | |
|
26.02.2009, четверг |
17:00 | Барыс - Витязь | 6:4 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Спартак | 3:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Салават Юлаев | 5:4 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Северсталь - Металлург Мг | 1:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Трактор | 3:1 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - ХК МВД | 3:2 | | |
|
20:00 | Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк | 2:4 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Амур | 0:1 | | |
|
01.03.2009, воскресенье |
13:00 | Салават Юлаев - Авангард | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Локомотив - Нефтехимик | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
17:00 | Атлант - Трактор | 3:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Динамо Мс - Динамо Рг | 4:0 | | |
|
02.03.2009, понедельник |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Торпедо | 4:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Салават Юлаев - Авангард | 0:1 бул | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Барыс | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Спартак | 2:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Локомотив - Нефтехимик | 5:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Трактор | 5:1 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Динамо Рг | 7:1 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Лада | 0:2 | | |
|
03.03.2009, вторник |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Торпедо | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Барыс | 4:2 | | |
|
19:00 | СКА - Спартак | 1:2 ОТ | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Лада | 2:1 | | |
|
04.03.2009, среда |
16:00 | Авангард - Салават Юлаев | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
16:30 | Трактор - Атлант | 1:5 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Локомотив | 0:3 | | |
|
20:30 | Динамо Рг - Динамо Мс | 3:4 | | |
|
05.03.2009, четверг |
16:00 | Авангард - Салават Юлаев | 4:1 | | |
|
17:00 | Барыс - Ак Барс | 1:2 бул | | |
|
17:30 | Лада - ЦСКА | 3:2 | | |
|
19:00 | Торпедо - Металлург Мг | 3:6 | | |
|
19:00 | Нефтехимик - Локомотив | 1:2 | | |
|
19:30 | Спартак - СКА | 3:2 | | |
|
06.03.2009, пятница |
17:30 | Лада - ЦСКА | 1:2 | | |
|
08.03.2009, воскресенье |
17:00 | ЦСКА - Лада | 3:1 | | |
|
10.03.2009, вторник |
19:00 | Ак Барс - Авангард | 0:2 | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Динамо Мс | 1:2 | | |
|
11.03.2009, среда |
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 3:1 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Металлург Мг | 2:1 ОТ | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Авангард | 3:2 бул | | |
|
19:45 | ЦСКА - Динамо Мс | 0:7 | | |
|
12.03.2009, четверг |
19:00 | Локомотив - Спартак | 5:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Атлант - Металлург Мг | 3:4 | | |
|
13.03.2009, пятница |
16:00 | Авангард - Ак Барс | 4:2 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - ЦСКА | 5:1 | | |
|
14.03.2009, суббота |
14:00 | Авангард - Ак Барс | 1:11 | | |
|
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Атлант | 3:0 | | |
|
17:00 | Спартак - Локомотив | 4:5 | | |
|
15.03.2009, воскресенье |
15:00 | Металлург Мг - Атлант | 4:2 | | |
|
16.03.2009, понедельник |
19:00 | Ак Барс - Авангард | 3:2 ОТ | | |
|
19.03.2009, четверг |
19:00 | Ак Барс - Динамо Мс | 4:1 | | |
|
20.03.2009, пятница |
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 0:3 | | |
|
19:00 | Ак Барс - Динамо Мс | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
21.03.2009, суббота |
17:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 6:1 | | |
|
22.03.2009, воскресенье |
17:00 | Динамо Мс - Ак Барс | 0:1 | | |
|
23.03.2009, понедельник |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Локомотив | 2:4 | | |
|
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Ак Барс | 4:1 | | |
|
24.03.2009, вторник |
17:00 | Металлург Мг - Локомотив | 0:4 | | |
|
25.03.2009, среда |
19:00 | Ак Барс - Динамо | 3:0 | | |
|
26.03.2009, четверг |
19:00 | Локомотив - Металлург Мг | 2:0 | | |
|
27.03.2009, пятница |
19:30 | Динамо Мс - Ак Барс | 1:3 | | |
|
02.04.2009, четверг |
19:00 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 0:3 | | |
|
03.04.2009, пятница |
19:00 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 4:3 ОТ | | |
|
05.04.2009, воскресенье |
17:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 3:0 | | |
|
06.04.2009, понедельник |
19:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 2:5 | | |
|
08.04.2009, среда |
19:00 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 2:3 | | |
|
10.04.2009, пятница |
19:00 | Локомотив - Ак Барс | 2:3 ОТ | | |
|
12.04.2009, воскресенье |
17:00 | Ак Барс - Локомотив | 1:0 | | |
|