Календарь игр сборной России. Сезон 2016-2017
Календарь сезона:
Турниры сезона 2016-2017:
Чемпионат Мира
05.05.2017, пятница | |||||
17:15 | Швеция - Россия | 1:2 бул | 17:15 09:40 | A | |
17:15 | Финляндия - Беларусь | 3:2 | 17:15 19:30 | B | |
21:15 | США - Германия | 1:2 | 21:15 07:10 | A | |
21:15 | Чехия - Канада | 1:4 | 21:15 10:35 | B | |
06.05.2017, суббота | |||||
13:15 | Латвия - Дания | 3:0 | 13:15 04:15 | A | |
13:15 | Швейцария - Словения | 5:4 бул | 15:30 | B | |
17:15 | Словакия - Италия | 3:2 ОТ | 17:15 | A | |
17:15 | Беларусь - Чехия | 1:6 | 23:30 | B | |
21:15 | Германия - Швеция | 2:7 | 21:15 23:30 | A | |
21:15 | Норвегия - Франция | 3:2 | 21:15 06:45 | B | |
07.05.2017, воскресенье | |||||
13:15 | Италия - Россия | 1:10 | 13:15 23:30 | A | |
13:15 | Словения - Канада | 2:7 | 13:15 | B | |
17:15 | США - Дания | 7:2 | 17:15 | A | |
17:15 | Финляндия - Франция | 1:5 | 03:00 04:30 | B | |
21:15 | Латвия - Словакия | 3:1 | 21:15 22:00 | A | |
21:15 | Норвегия - Швейцария | 0:3 | 02:00 | B | |
08.05.2017, понедельник | |||||
17:15 | Германия - Россия | 3:6 | 17:15 | A | |
17:15 | Беларусь - Канада | 0:6 | 17:15 19:30 | B | |
21:15 | США - Швеция | 4:3 | 21:15 01:30 | A | |
21:15 | Финляндия - Чехия | 3:4 бул | 21:15 02:15 | B | |
09.05.2017, вторник | |||||
17:15 | Италия - Латвия | 1:2 | 17:15 | A | |
17:15 | Словения - Норвегия | 1:5 | 17:15 02:00 | B | |
21:15 | Словакия - Дания | 3:4 бул | 21:15 | A | |
21:15 | Швейцария - Франция | 3:4 бул | 21:15 00:15 04:05 | B | |
10.05.2017, среда | |||||
17:15 | США - Италия | 3:0 | 17:15 | A | |
17:15 | Швейцария - Беларусь | 3:0 | 17:15 01:35 | B | |
21:15 | Словакия - Германия | 2:3 бул | 21:15 00:15 04:05 | A | |
21:15 | Финляндия - Словения | 5:2 | 21:15 | B | |
11.05.2017, четверг | |||||
17:15 | Россия - Дания | 3:0 | 17:15 19:30 | A | |
17:15 | Чехия - Норвегия | 1:0 ОТ | 17:15 | B | |
21:15 | Швеция - Латвия | 2:0 | 21:15 00:30 04:05 | A | |
21:15 | Канада - Франция | 3:2 | 21:15 | B | |
12.05.2017, пятница | |||||
17:15 | Швеция - Италия | 8:1 | 17:15 19:30 | A | |
17:15 | Чехия - Словения | 5:1 | 17:15 | B | |
21:15 | Дания - Германия | 3:2 ОТ | 21:15 21:25 | A | |
21:15 | Франция - Беларусь | 4:3 бул | 21:15 02:15 04:30 | B | |
13.05.2017, суббота | |||||
13:15 | Латвия - США | 3:5 | 13:15 | A | |
13:15 | Норвегия - Финляндия | 2:3 ОТ | 13:15 15:30 | B | |
17:15 | Россия - Словакия | 6:0 | 17:15 | A | |
17:15 | Словения - Беларусь | 2:5 | 17:15 17:55 19:30 | B | |
21:15 | Италия - Германия | 1:4 | 21:15 | A | |
21:15 | Канада - Швейцария | 2:3 ОТ | 21:15 23:30 | B | |
14.05.2017, воскресенье | |||||
17:15 | Словакия - США | 1:6 | 17:15 19:30 | A | |
17:15 | Франция - Чехия | 2:5 | 17:15 | B | |
21:15 | Дания - Швеция | 2:4 | 21:15 | A | |
21:15 | Швейцария - Финляндия | 2:3 ОТ | 21:15 01:55 | B | |
15.05.2017, понедельник | |||||
17:15 | Дания - Италия | 2:0 | 17:15 00:15 | A | |
17:15 | Канада - Норвегия | 5:0 | 17:15 01:35 | B | |
21:15 | Россия - Латвия | 5:0 | 21:15 23:30 | A | |
21:15 | Франция - Словения | 4:1 | 21:15 10:00 | B | |
16.05.2017, вторник | |||||
13:15 | Швеция - Словакия | 4:2 | 13:15 01:35 | A | |
13:15 | Беларусь - Норвегия | 4:3 | 13:15 00:15 | B | |
17:15 | Россия - США | 3:5 | 17:15 | A | |
17:15 | Чехия - Швейцария | 1:3 | 17:15 19:30 | B | |
21:15 | Германия - Латвия | 4:3 бул | 21:15 | A | |
21:15 | Канада - Финляндия | 5:2 | 21:15 23:30 | B | |
18.05.2017, четверг | |||||
17:15 | США - Финляндия | 0:2 | 17:15 19:30 | 1/4 финала | |
17:15 | Россия - Чехия | 3:0 | 17:15 | 1/4 финала | |
21:15 | Канада - Германия | 2:1 | 21:15 23:30 | 1/4 финала | |
21:15 | Швейцария - Швеция | 1:3 | 21:15 00:20 | 1/4 финала | |
20.05.2017, суббота | |||||
16:15 | Канада - Россия | 4:2 | 16:15 | 1/2 финала | |
20:15 | Финляндия - Швеция | 1:4 | 20:15 | 1/2 финала | |
21.05.2017, воскресенье | |||||
17:15 | Россия - Финляндия | 5:3 | 17:15 | За 3е место | |
21:45 | Канада - Швеция | 1:2 бул | 21:45 | Финал |
- дома | |
- в гостях | |
победы | |
поражения |