Матчи сезона 2015-2016 команды Локо-Юниор
Статистика команд регулярного сезона 2015-2016
25.07.2015, суббота |
15:00 | Сахалинские Акулы - Локо-Юниор | 2:3 | | ТМ |
|
31.07.2015, пятница |
13:00 | Зеленоград - Локо-Юниор | 4:1 | | ТМ |
|
01.08.2015, суббота |
| Зеленоград - Локо-Юниор | 0:5 | | ТМ |
|
08.08.2015, суббота |
15:00 | Сахалинские Акулы - Локо-Юниор | 4:3 бул | | ТМ |
|
15.08.2015, суббота |
14:00 | Кристалл Эл - Локо-Юниор | 4:3 | | ТМ |
|
20.08.2015, четверг |
14:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 5:0 | | ТМ |
|
21.08.2015, пятница |
16:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 4:1 | | ТМ |
|
28.08.2015, пятница |
| Тверичи - Локо-Юниор | 0:2 | | ТМ |
|
29.08.2015, суббота |
| Алмаз - Локо-Юниор | 3:2 | | ТМ |
|
12.09.2015, суббота |
| Юность - Локо-Юниор | 2:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
13.09.2015, воскресенье |
13:00 | Юность - Локо-Юниор | 2:3 | | НМХЛ |
|
24.09.2015, четверг |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - СКА-Карелия | 5:0 | | НМХЛ |
|
25.09.2015, пятница |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - СКА-Карелия | 5:2 | | НМХЛ |
|
28.09.2015, понедельник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - СКА-Варяги | 2:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
29.09.2015, вторник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - СКА-Варяги | 2:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
03.10.2015, суббота |
17:00 | Дизелист - Локо-Юниор | 2:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
04.10.2015, воскресенье |
17:00 | Дизелист - Локо-Юниор | 3:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
07.10.2015, среда |
| Драгуны - Локо-Юниор | 4:3 | | НМХЛ |
|
08.10.2015, четверг |
19:00 | Драгуны - Локо-Юниор | 3:9 | | НМХЛ |
|
01.11.2015, воскресенье |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 2:0 | | НМХЛ |
|
02.11.2015, понедельник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 5:0 | | НМХЛ |
|
05.11.2015, четверг |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Зеленоград | 4:5 ОТ | | НМХЛ |
|
06.11.2015, пятница |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Зеленоград | 3:0 | | НМХЛ |
|
13.11.2015, пятница |
18:00 | Россошь - Локо-Юниор | 2:1 бул | | НМХЛ |
|
14.11.2015, суббота |
13:00 | Россошь - Локо-Юниор | 2:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
17.11.2015, вторник |
19:00 | МХК Липецк - Локо-Юниор | 1:2 | | НМХЛ |
|
18.11.2015, среда |
19:00 | МХК Липецк - Локо-Юниор | 2:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
25.11.2015, среда |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 10:0 | | НМХЛ |
|
26.11.2015, четверг |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Белгород | 3:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
29.11.2015, воскресенье |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 5:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
30.11.2015, понедельник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - ХК Брянск | 5:2 | | НМХЛ |
|
07.12.2015, понедельник |
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Локо-Юниор | 2:6 | | НМХЛ |
|
08.12.2015, вторник |
19:00 | МХК Белгород - Локо-Юниор | 2:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
10.12.2015, четверг |
18:30 | ХК Брянск - Локо-Юниор | 1:2 бул | | НМХЛ |
|
11.12.2015, пятница |
18:30 | ХК Брянск - Локо-Юниор | 2:6 | | НМХЛ |
|
19.12.2015, суббота |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Россошь | 1:3 | | НМХЛ |
|
20.12.2015, воскресенье |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Россошь | 4:3 бул | | НМХЛ |
|
23.12.2015, среда |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 4:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
24.12.2015, четверг |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - МХК Липецк | 6:3 | | НМХЛ |
|
11.01.2016, понедельник |
19:00 | Тверичи - Локо-Юниор | 0:5 | | НМХЛ |
|
12.01.2016, вторник |
19:00 | Тверичи - Локо-Юниор | 0:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
15.01.2016, пятница |
18:30 | Зеленоград - Локо-Юниор | 3:4 бул | | НМХЛ |
|
16.01.2016, суббота |
13:00 | Зеленоград - Локо-Юниор | 2:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
01.02.2016, понедельник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 0:1 бул | | НМХЛ |
|
02.02.2016, вторник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Дизелист | 3:2 бул | | НМХЛ |
|
05.02.2016, пятница |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Драгуны | 6:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
06.02.2016, суббота |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Драгуны | 6:0 | | НМХЛ |
|
12.02.2016, пятница |
19:00 | СКА-Карелия - Локо-Юниор | 2:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
13.02.2016, суббота |
17:00 | СКА-Карелия - Локо-Юниор | 2:3 ОТ | | НМХЛ |
|
15.02.2016, понедельник |
19:00 | СКА-Варяги - Локо-Юниор | 1:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
16.02.2016, вторник |
19:00 | СКА-Варяги - Локо-Юниор | 2:3 | | НМХЛ |
|
23.02.2016, вторник |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Юность | 1:4 | | НМХЛ |
|
24.02.2016, среда |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Юность | 2:1 | | НМХЛ |
|
05.03.2016, суббота |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 3:1 | | НМХЛ - 1/8 финала |
|
06.03.2016, воскресенье |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Тверичи | 5:3 | | НМХЛ - 1/8 финала |
|
09.03.2016, среда |
19:00 | Тверичи - Локо-Юниор | 4:7 | | НМХЛ - 1/8 финала |
|
18.03.2016, пятница |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Юность | 2:1 | | НМХЛ - 1/4 финала |
|
19.03.2016, суббота |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Юность | 3:2 | | НМХЛ - 1/4 финала |
|
22.03.2016, вторник |
18:30 | Юность - Локо-Юниор | 4:1 | | НМХЛ - 1/4 финала |
|
23.03.2016, среда |
18:30 | Юность - Локо-Юниор | 1:2 | | НМХЛ - 1/4 финала |
|
01.04.2016, пятница |
18:00 | Россошь - Локо-Юниор | 3:1 | | НМХЛ - 1/2 финала |
|
02.04.2016, суббота |
13:00 | Россошь - Локо-Юниор | 4:0 | | НМХЛ - 1/2 финала |
|
05.04.2016, вторник |
18:00 | Локо-Юниор - Россошь | 2:4 | | НМХЛ - 1/2 финала |
|
13.04.2016, среда |
18:30 | Челны - Локо-Юниор | 5:2 | | НМХЛ - За 3-е место |
|
16.04.2016, суббота |
13:00 | Локо-Юниор - Челны | 3:0 | | НМХЛ - За 3-е место |
|
| - дома |
| - в гостях |
победы |
поражения |